Sold2022A Signed New York Mets Batting HelmetSigned by Bobby Valentine, Edgardo Alfonzo #13, Joe McEwing #47, Jay Payton #44, Timo Perez #6, Mookie Wilson, Ty Wigginton, and one other signature. Size 6 7/8See Sold Price
Sold20191987 New York Mets Team Signed Game Used Bat with JSAIncludes 13 Signatures with Hall of Famer Gary Carter, PSA DNA COA #AD05539, 33 3/4 inches, Louisville Sluger 125.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fan Favorite John Franco Game Used & Signed 1999 NY Mets Jersey. Ex. SCP AuctionsFan Favorite John Franco Game Used & Signed 1999 NY Mets Jersey. Ex. SCP Auctions Jersey, produced by AIS on behalf of the New York Mets. This size 46 button-down white jersey with blue pinstripesSee Sold Price
Sold20192019 Allen & Ginter Michael Conforto Jersey RelicGame used jersey relic of New York Mets star Michael Conforto from 2019 Topps Allen & Ginter. Card is MT or betterSee Sold Price
Sold2022MLB Certified Lineup Whiteboard, Mets v BravesMLB Certified line-up whiteboard, Mets v Braves, New York Mets at Atlanta Braves, April 12 2015, original whiteboard lineup used by manager in game, Bartolo Colon winner Mets 4 Braves 3, 17-1/2" x 11"See Sold Price
Sold2021AARON JUDGE 2016 NY YANKEES GAME WORN BP JERSEY MYSTERYLOOK FOR PATCHES, TEAM LETTER, MLB LOGO, BUTTON, TAG SWATCHES & MORE! This PHOTO MATCHED game worn/used swatch comes from a 2016 New York Yankees batting practice jersey worn on August 23, 2016 by AarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jacoby Ellsbury 2015 Donrussbat Kings New York Yankees Game-Used Bat RelicJacoby Ellsbury 2015 Donrussbat Kings New York Yankees Game-Used Bat RelicSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mark Teixeira Game-Used Baseball BatMark Teixeira's game-used personalized Rawlings Adirondack Pro Big Stick ‘Mark Teixeira’ Pro baseball bat, used by Teixeira as a member of the New York Yankees during the 2010 season.See Sold Price
Sold2022Nick Swisher Signed and Game-Used Baseball BatNick Swisher's game-used personalized Louisville Slugger M9 baseball bat, used by Swisher as a member of the New York Yankees during the 2010 season, signed on the barrel in gold ink, “NickSee Sold Price
Sold2022Curtis Granderson Signed and Game-Used Baseball BatCurtis Granderson's game-used personalized Louisville Slugger M9 baseball bat, used by Granderson as a member of the New York Yankees during the 2012 season, signed on the barrel in silver ink, &lSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ian Kinsler Game-Used Baseball BatIan Kinsler’s game-used personalized Louisville Slugger (Hillerich & Bradsby) Genuine C243 baseball bat, used by Kinsler as a member of the Detroit Tigers in a game against the New York YankSee Sold Price
Sold2016Henry Guillaume Schlesinger, French (1814-1893)"An afternoon stroll". Oil on canvas. Signed and dated 1872. 39h x 33w In giltwood frame. Sold at Chrisites New York October 29th, 2003 for $19,120. From a Dallas Preston Hollow estate. (Chips to CornSee Sold Price
Sold2024Herbert Gentry (1919-2003) American, Sweden, FrenchHerbert Gentry (1919-2003) New York ; Around us ; 1983 ; oil on canvas / framed ; dimensions 61 x 38 cm (24 x 15 in.) ; frame size 65 x 42 cm (25 2/3 x 16 1/2 in.) ; signed at the bottom, named on verSee Sold Price
Sold2017Philip & Kelvin Laverne Etruscan Dining Game TablePHILIP LaVERNE (1908 - 1988);KELVIN LaVERNE (b. 1936);Etruscan Spiral dining or game table, New York, 1960s; Etched, patinated, and polychromed bronze, pewter; Etched signature to base; Measures 28" xSee Sold Price
Sold2022US Navy Mark V Schrader Diving Helmet October 1943 USN StampedThis helmet was made by the famed and iconic manufacturer A. Schraders Son Company. Located in Brooklyn, New York, this company started making diving helmets and related equipment in the 1840s. ThrougSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAYAK, ANCESTOR FIGURE (HAMPATONG), BORNEOLate 19th/Early 20th c. Carved wood Without stand: 52 1/2" x 9" Provenance: Allan Stone Collection, New York Dayak is a generic term used to categorize a quite large group of indigenous peoples of theSee Sold Price
Sold2018DAYAK, ANCESTOR FIGURE (HAMPATONG), BORNEOEarly 20th c. Carved wood Without stand: 43" x 47" x 5" Provenance: Allan Stone Collection, New York Dayak is a generic term used to categorize a quite large group of indigenous peoples of the islandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chick Corea's 1973 Fender Rhodes1973 Fender Rhodes (to be shipped FOB Florida) This 1973 Fender Rhodes keyboard was manufactured in August 1973, and purchased in New York about 1974 by Chick Corea, and used at his 5th Ave NYC apartmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jean Michel-Basquiat (N.Y. 1960-1988)Jean-Michel Basquiat (N.Y. 1960-1988), "SAMO", pencil on paper. Work 8 1/2" x 11 1/2". SAMO is a graffiti tag used on the streets of New York City from 1977 to early 1980. The character of SAMO was fiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneerike davis new york mets game used louisville slugger baseball bat autographed signed inscribed$260
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsciti field new york mets opening day lineup card, game used base & dirt collage$72
1 day LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerJose Reyes Game Used Bat New York Mets Marucci JR7 #7 Heavy Use 2008 Coa$1,750
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMOOKIE WILSON (1986 Mets) Game Used Louisville Slugger W279 uncracked bat.$10
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsandres chaparro new york yankees game used 2023 aaa franklin left handed batting glove$52
14 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsTyler Hardman New York Yankees Autographed Game Used AA White/Navy Mizuno Left Batting Glove w/ G/U$84
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCRoger Cedeno New York Mets Louisville Slugger W248 Model Standard 1999 L.CS - Game Used 34 Inch Bat$25
559 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsYankees Alex Rodriguez "Game Used 9-18-06 Career HR #463" Signed Bat PSA/DNA$10
7 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCYogi Berra New York Mets Autographed Baseball on Stand with Card - Black Ink - Hall of Fame$60(2 bids)