Sold2021(2 Pc) Sterling Silver and Turquoise Snake BraceletsDESCRIPTION: Two vintage sterling silver bracelet in a wrapped snake motif, decorated with Turquoise inserts, Rhinestone and Amethyst eyes, Stamped "925". Total Weight: 75 Grams CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Rhinestone Bracelet and Art Deco ClipThis is a vintage sterling silver gold wash rhinestone bracelet with delicate and extremely flexible articulation, and an Art Deco silver rhinestone encrusted clip. The bracelet length is 6 3/4" and tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage sterling Silver Scarab BraceletVintage sterling Silver Scarab Bracelet 6.75” in length featuring hand carved oblong semi-precious stone scarab cabochons including tigers eye, onyx, blood stone, unakite, stamped and tested (0.See Sold Price
Sold2024Womens Sterling Silver Rhinestone Beaded BraceletFOR SALE IS THIS WOMEN'S VINTAGE ESTATE .925 STERLING SILVER RHINESTONE BEADED BRACELET WITH A MAGNETIC CLOSURE . THE INSIDE CIRCUMFERENCE OF THE BRACELET MEASURES ABOUT 6 7/8" AND 7/8" IN WIDTH. WEIGSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER AND JADE BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER AND JADE BRACELET ~ APPROX 6.75" IN LENGTH, TAPERED DESIGN FEATURING TIGHTLY WOVEN STRANDS OF STERLING SILVER, HIGH RELIEF FLORAL DESIGN WITH GOLD TONE ADORNMENTS, THREE JADE CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Lot of 2 Sterling Silver Rhinestone Art Deco BraceletsThis is a vintage lot of two Art Deco sterling silver rhinestone bracelets. The pink rhinestone bracelet is 6 1/2" long x 1/4". The bracelet with the buckle style clasp is 6 1/2" x 3/8". The total weiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Native American Navajo Turquoise Cuff BraceletVintage Native American sterling silver turquoise bracelet Total weight: 75.1 grams Provenance: A Dallas, Texas Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleasSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Los Castillo Taxco Sterling BraceletVintage Los Castillo Taxco Mexico sterling silver bracelet showcasing .75" circular links inlaid with Azumalachite in an interlocking design. 7.5"L. 56.5 grams. Hallmarked. Condition report: Very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W HeartsVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet W Hearts. Measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE LOT STERLING SILVER VINTAGE JEWELRY1- Sterling Silver Art Deco Pendant and thin Chain, Pendant 1.50". 2- Vintage 1950s Sterling Silver AmLee Rhinestone Necklace and matching filigree bracelet. 3- Lucite Moonstone Bracelet marked Gold FSee Sold Price
Sold2023VTG Navajo Purple Sharoite Cuff Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 7.5"Fab vintage sterling silver and purple charoite Native American Navajo cuff bracelet.Traditional craftsmanship.The inside circumference is about 7.5" including the gap. The cuff is adjustable.StampedSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BLACK ONYX MASK BRACELET MEXICOVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage sterling silver Bracelet Sterling silver onyx mask bracelet from Mexico Measures 6.75" Long Measures 1.32" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition, minor weSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 43.8gVintage Sterling Silver Charm Bracelet, 43.8g, chain length approximately 6.75 inches, 16 charms, a lot marked Sterling, some marked Mexico. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER Twisted Rope Chain Bracelet ITVintage sterling silver bracelet with twisted rope style chain. Made in Italy. Lobster claw clasp. Marked 925 ITALY on bracelet charm. Measures approx. 7.75 inches long. Wear to finish consistent withSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER BLUE LAPIS LAZULI HEART BRACELETVINTAGE STERLING SILVER BRACELET Vintage sterling silver Bracelet Sterling silver blue heart shape lapis lazuli bracelet Measures 7.75" Long Measures 0.59" wide Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Peruvian Figure & Alpaca BraceletVintage sterling silver bracelet with figural and alpaca motif. Marked Esterlina 925 to underside. Hallmarked G. Made in Peru. Measures approx. 6.75 inches long, 2 inches wide. Total weight 2.53 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH STERLINGVINTAGE STERLING SILVER CHARM BRACELET WITH STERLING SILVER AND SILVER TONE CHARMS ~ APPROX 7.75" CHARM BRACELET WITH OBLONG OPENWORK LINKS FEATURING UNIQUE VINTAGE CHARMS INCLUDING, AFRICAN TRIBAL WOSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mint 1960s Taxco Sterling Silver Abalone Bracelet 7.5"A Mint Condition Vintage 1960s Taxco Sterling Silver Abalone Incredibly Detailed Panel Bracelet 7.5 Inch Length. Very Heavy, Stunning Design, Perfect Condition, great vintage taxco bracelet.See Sold Price
Sold2022Heavy Vintage Sterling Silver Link BraceletPlease see pics for details as this is the exact item you will receive. Unique clasp on this one. Size: 8 Inches Measures: 10.6mm wide Weight in Grams: 46.75 Hallmarks & Stamps Include:See Sold Price
Sold2023Mint Heavy Designer Sterling Silver Bird Bracelet 7.5A Mint Condition Vintage Solid Sterling Silver, Thick and Heavy, with Soft Chain Bird Bracelet 7.5 inch in length. Absolutely Stunning, adorned with garnet and art nouveau style swallow birds.See Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE FRENCH STERLING SILVER BRACELETSThree significant bracelets including an Alan Faye Paris, one Mexican 925 and one with crab hallmarks (French 800 silver). Dimensions: Largest: L 9.5" x W 0.75" Weight: 9.33 ozt Condition: Used, onlySee Sold Price
Sold2024ART DECO STYLE; Six Sterling Silver And Rhinestone BraceletsAll marked sterling, some with maker's marks. Lengths 6.75 inches to 7.25 inches. Total weight 174 grams. Minor imperfections.See Sold Price
Sold2018Two Vintage Sterling Silver Heavy BraceletsTwo Vintage Sterling Silver Heavy Bracelets. Hallmarked. Two together weigh approximately 130 grams. Longer measures 7.75 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Vintage Sterling Silver Figural Bracelets & More2 Vintage Sterling Silver Figural Bracelets & More. Including two hallmarked sterling bracelets and other silver tone jewelry items. Floral motif measures 6.75 inches in length.See Sold Price