Sold2018JAPAN Battery Op ATOM MOTORCYCLEJapan tin battery operated Atom Motorcycle. All original and complete. Worked when tested. Rider comes on and off. Great Harley Davidson looking Motorcycle. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016Occupied Japan Harley Davidson MotorcyclePainted tin friction bike works fine. Minor wear. 5 1/4" long, Fine-VFSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN BATTERY OP ATOM MOTORCYCLELarge impressive toy motorcycle. All original and complete. Toy has great colors. Worked when tested. 11 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2023JAPAN BATTERY OP ATOM MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Atom Motorcycle. Large impressive bike. Did not work when tested. Has some issues with battery box and replaced battery box door. Displays well. 11" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP ATOM MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Atom Motorcycle. All original and complete. Nice colors and details. Worked when tested. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP POLICE MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Police Motorcycle. Lagge toy where rider gets on and off. Alloriginal in great shape. Worked when tested. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP ATOM MOTORCYCLEJapan battery op Atom Motorcycle. All original. Worked when tested but Riders gets held up when dismounting. 11 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAPAN Battery Op POLICE MOTORCYCLE TOYExcellent battery operated Police Motorcycle made in Japan. All original and complete. Has excellent colors and gloss. Works. Very nice example of this toy. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP PD MOTORCYCLELarge impressive Bike. All original. Did not work when tested. 10" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP POLICE MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXJapan battery operated remote control Police Motorcycle. All original and looks never played with. Worked when tested. Boxed. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2016JAPAN Battery Op McGREGOR w/BOXAll original with great colors. Works. With Box. 12" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold20241959 Japan Nomura Harley-Davidson Motorcycle Tin LithoLitho is bright & clean. Friction motor does not work. | 9" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAPAN BATTERY OP WORLD CHAMPION MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXJapan battery operated World Champion Motorcycle. The "Howdy Doody" motorcycle because the rider looks very much like the classic character. All original and in great condition. With Box. 12" ExcellenSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP FIRE DEPT MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Fire Dept Motorcycle. Large cycle that rider gets on and off. Did not work when tested. Battery box door replaced. Displays great. 12" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021JAPAN BATTERY OP 2 SPEED MOTORCYCLE w/ BOXJapan battery operated 2 Speed Motorcycle. All original with remote. Very nice colors. Worked when tested. With Box. 8 1/4" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022JAPAN BATTERY OP HIGHWAY PATROL MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Highway Patrol Motorcycle. All original and complete. Cycle rolls along and riders gets off and on when it stops. Worked when tested. Has very minor corrosion in battery box. 11See Sold Price
Sold2017JAPAN Battery Op HIGHWAY PATROL MOTORCYCLEAll original battery operated Motorcycle. Large toy motorcycle. Did not work when tested. Driver has loose arm and head. 12" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018TN JAPAN Tin Friction HARLEY DAVIDSON MOTORCYCLEOriginal Japan tin friction Harley Davidson Motorcycle. All original and complete. Friction works. 9" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2018JAPAN Battery Op FIRE DEPT MOTORCYCLELarge impressive battery operated toy. All original missing part of leg and battery door is loose. Did not work when tested. 11" Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2024JAPAN BATTERY OP POLICE TRIKE MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Police Trike Motorcycle. All original and displays well. Some loss in battery box. Did not work when tested. 10" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017JAPAN BATTERY OP FIRE DEPT MOTORCYCLEAll original with corrosion. Battery door missing.12" FairSee Sold Price
Sold2015JAPAN Battery Op FORD MUSTANG w/BOXExcellent Y Japan battery op Ford Mustang. Great looking car is all original and looks never played with condition. Has bump and go action with retractable top. Clean battery box. With original box. 1See Sold Price
Sold2018JAPAN Battery Op POLICE TRIKE MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Police Trike Motorcycle. All original with nice colors. Elastic holding drivers are needs replace. On/Off switch has been replaced. Toy worked when tested. 10' Very GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2018JAPAN Battery Op POLICE PATROL MOTORCYCLEJapan battery operated Police Patrol Motorcycle. All original and complete. Has some wear, Worked when tested. 10" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price