Sold20243pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, FootballGroup includes Touchdown DB29 and 2 Cheerleaders DB143. Royal Doulton backstamp. Largest piece: 2"L x 1.5"W x 5"H. Issued: 1984, 1994 Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, ArtistGlossy figures part of the International Collectors Club, each figural designed in makers activity: Paintress DB465 Limited Edition 242 of 500, Mould Maker DB440 Limited Edition 448 of 500 and Kiln PlSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, TennisSet includes Deuce DB450 Part of the Pastimes Collection, Tennis DB278 Limited Edition 482 of 2000 and Ace DB42. Royal Doulton backstamp. Largest piece: 3.25"L x 2"W x 5"H. Issued: 1985, 2002 EditionSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, Risky BusinessIncluded in this group: Bush Fire Fighter DB489 Limited Edition 493 of 1000, Eskimo DB275 Bunnykins of the year 2003 and Deep Sea Diver DB276 Limited edition 2671 of 3000. Royal Doulton backstamp. LarSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins FigurinesIncludes Policeman Bunnykins DB64, Cavalier Bunnykins DB179, and Little John Bunnykins DB243. Glossy finish figures modeled as various bunnykins characters. Royal Doulton backstamp. Largest bunnykinsSee Sold Price
Sold20243pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, Love of FlowersEach hand painted figural created with vibrant colors with flowers in the design. Pieces included are: Barbara Makes a Daisy Chain DB510 - Bunnykins of the Year 2014, Daisie Springtime DB7 and Susan DSee Sold Price
Sold2021Royal Doulton Figurine "Punch & Judy Man",HN-2765, designed by W.K. Harper, 1981, 9", excellent.See Sold Price
Sold20163pc ROYAL DOULTON ENGLAND BUNNYKINS FIGURINESRoyal Doulton England Bunnykins "Busy Needles", "Spring Time", "Grandpa's Story" porcelain figures. Tallest measures 4" (10cm) height.See Sold Price
Sold20233pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins, Golfing Figurine GroupingThis sporty grouping includes Golfer, Caddie, and Bogie. Royal Doulton backstamp. Largest piece measures 3"L x 3"W x 5"H. Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold20233pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins, Royal Family FigurinesThis regal grouping includes Queen Sophie, King John, and Prince Frederick. Royal Doulton backstamp. Largest piece measures 2.25"L x 2.25"W x 4"H. Issued: 1985 Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of OSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROYAL DOULTON ASSORTED FIGURINES - Six.ROYAL DOULTON ASSORTED FIGURINES - Six. Punch & Judy Man, HN 2765, 9.25" h.; The Young Master (boy with dog and violin), HN 2872, 6.5" h.; Darling, HN 1985, 5.25" h.; Bedtime, HN 1978, 5.5" h.; Lynne,See Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Doulton Figurines Lot of 3Lot of Three Royal Doulton Figurines 1 x Punch and Judy Man HN2765 approx 9" H 1 x The Foaming Quart HN2162 5.5" H 1 x Thanks Doc HN2731 approx 8.75" H Please look at Photos Closely Out of a North ShoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Doulton Bunnykins figures to include Limited edition Punch & Judy Db234 & Db235(2)Royal Doulton Bunnykins figures to include Limited edition Punch & Judy Db234 & Db235(2)See Sold Price
Sold2022(7) ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINESROYAL DOULTON LAMBING TIME / ROYAL DOULTON SILKS & RIBBONS / ROYAL DOULTON THE BALLOON MAN / ROYAL DOULTON PUNCH & JUDY MAN / ROYAL DOULTON BALLOON WOMAN / ROYAL DOULTON THE WIZARD / ROYAL DOULTON THESee Sold Price
Sold2022Punch and Judy Man HN2765 - Royal Doulton FigurineMan in green and yellow clothing holding two puppets in his hands. Literary Characters series. Doulton backstamp. #puppets #punch #judy Artist: William K. Harper Issued: 1981-1990 Dimensions: 9"H ManuSee Sold Price
Sold2019Figurine - Royal Doulton - 9"Figurine - Royal Doulton - 9" -Titled "Punch and Judy Man HN#2765" - to Ensure Every Item Sells, We Have Placed Low Starting Bids on Every Item, and All Items Will Sell Without Reserve.See Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Bunnykins DB235 Platinum - Royal Doulton BunnykinsBlue and yellow coloration with platinum accents. Royal Doulton backstamp. Punch and Judy Collection. Artist: K. Curtis Issued: 2001 Dimensions: 4.25"H Edition Number: 4 Edition Size: 75 Manufacturer:See Sold Price
Sold2021ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINES (7)The Rag Doll Seller HN2944- 1983 signed; Schoolmarm HN2223- 1957; The Master HN2325- 1956; Balloon Boy HN2934- 1983; Good Friends HN2783- 1984; The Favourite HN2249- 1959; Punch and Judy Man HN2765- 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Judy Bunnykins DB235 - Royal Doulton BunnykinsBlue and yellow coloration. Royal Doulton backstamp. The Punch and Judy Collection. Artist: K. Curtis Issued: 2001 Dimensions: 4.25"H Edition Number: 98 Edition Size: 2500 Manufacturer: Royal DoultonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch and Judy Man HN2765 - Royal Doulton FigurineLiterary Characters Series. Royal Doulton backstamp. Artist: William K. Harper Issued: 1981 - 1990 Dimensions: 9"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Punch and Judy Man HN2765 - Royal Doulton FigurinePart of the Literary Characters series. Royal Doulton backstamp, and Micheal Doulton autographed. Artist: William K. Harper Issued: 1981 - 1990 Dimensions: 9"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Punch and Judy Man HN2765 - Royal Doulton FigurineLiterary Characters series. Green and yellow coloration. Doulton backstamp. Artist: William K. Harper Issued: 1981-1990 Dimensions: 9"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Punch and Judy Man - HN2765 - Royal Doulton FigurineArtist: William K. Harper Issued: 1981 - 1990 Dimensions: 9"H Manufacturer: Royal Doulton Country of Origin: EnglandSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of 2 Royal Doulton Beswick Ware Punch and Judy FigurinesLot of 2 Royal Doulton Beswick Ware Punch and Judy Figurines. Both numbered 331/2500. Measures 5.5" tall x 3.5" long. All invoices must be paid within 24 hours of the sale. We offer multiple shippingSee Sold Price
3 days LeftLion and Unicorn2pc Royal Doulton Bunnykins Figurines, Health Professionals DB74/181$10(1 bid)