Sold2024Wicker and Fabric Storage Baskets larger 13x25x16"Wicker and Fabric Storage Baskets larger 13x25x16"See Sold Price
Sold2022Wicker Storage Baskets incl Pottery Barn KidsWicker Storage Baskets incl Pottery Barn KidsSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOT OF 6 FOLDABLE FABRIC STORAGE BASKETS 12"LOT OF 6 FOLDABLE FABRIC STORAGE BASKETS -9" X 12" X 15" APPROX -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR -DP41524See Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of decorative wicker baskets(larger one 8.75in.tall, 16in.long)Lot of decorative wicker baskets(larger one 8.75in.tall, 16in.long)See Sold Price
Sold2023Very Large Wood and Wicker Storage BasketVery large red-painted wood and wicker storage basket with cover, 16" H x 21" diameter. Provenance: La Jolla, California collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Wicker Storage Basket PROVENANCE: PrivatePROVENANCE: Private estate MATERIAL: Wicker DIMENSIONS: 15" tall, 31" wide and 18" deep CONDITION: . Damaged side handle broken and wicker damagedSee Sold Price
Sold2019Large Asian Handmade Wicker Storage BasketLarge Asian Handmade Wicker Storage Basket. Measures 24 inches in height.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wicker Storage Basket25-1/2" wide X 16" deep X 15-3/4" high. MG. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to complSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large wicker storage basket together w a round trash basket - 15" tall x 24" wide x 16" deep & 10Large wicker storage basket together w a round trash basket - 15" tall x 24" wide x 16" deep & 10 1/2" tall x 11" diamSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wicker Storage Basket W Oversized HandleWicker storage basket / bin / container with oversized center handle. Approximately 22 inches in height with handle, 19.5 inches in length by 14.5 inches in width. Home furnishings / home storage / inSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lidded Double Handled Wicker Storage BasketHinged lid storage Wicker basket with handles. Would easily accommodate blankets, pillows, toys for storage. Measures approx 30 inches wide by approx 17 inches deep by approx 18 1/2 inches tall. Lid cSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wicker Storage Basket17H x 14W x 11DGoldfinch Auctions can ship this lot in-house.See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR SMALL ANTIQUE / VINTAGE WICKER BASKETS2 small Antique wicker baskets. Larger one measures 7"x6"x3.5" and small measures 5" in diameter and 2.5" in height. Total lot weight is 3.1 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022FRENCH MINIATURE SEDAN CHAIR VITRINE/ JEWELRY BOXFrench miniature sedan chair vitrine, late 19th c., applied panels, with polychrome putti and foliates, enameled handle, inset beveled glass windows, door opens to reveal fabric storage basket, lackinSee Sold Price
Sold2024DANISH MID-CENTURY TEAK SEWING TABLEWith divided drawer and wicker storage basket. On casters. Denmark, c. 1960's. Dimensions: H 19.75" x W 25" x D 17.25". Condition: Small dents to top of back left leg stile; a few scattered dings, scuSee Sold Price
Sold2024KJAERNULF-STYLE DANISH OAK DROP-LEAF SEWING TABLEEnd table in quarter-sawn white oak, featuring a trestle x-base, two drop leaves and a wicker storage basket. In the style of Henning Kjaernulf. Danish, c. 1960's-1970's. Dimensions: (Leaves down) H 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Large Asian Storage BasketBeautiful Vintage Large Asian Handmade Wicker Storage Basket. 30 h x 17 w x 15 d $45 flat fee boxing, packing, insurance, tracking and shipping rate anywhere to U.S. or free pickup.See Sold Price
Sold20232 wood slatted bottom laundry baskets along with 3 fabric and vinyl storage baskets2 wood slatted bottom laundry baskets along with 3 fabric and vinyl storage basketsSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WICKER AND WOOD STORAGE BASKET 14"VINTAGE WICKER AND WOOD STORAGE BASKET-11" X 14" X 8" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP83123See Sold Price
Sold2024Industrial Laundry Clothing Basket Storage BinIndustrial Wicker Basket Storage Hamper Bin. Painted white, woven splint basket is on a base with casters, with a lift top wooden lid. Dimensions are 20.75 in h x 30.5 in w x 22 in d. Condition is gooSee Sold Price
Sold2022Seagrass Wicker Laundry Toys Legos Storage BasketsVintage Pair of Medium and Large Seagrass Wicker Cord Laundry Toy Lego Storage Basket Dimensions Medium: 12" Tall With Out Handles / 14.5" At The Opening / 16" Tall Including The Tallest Point Of TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Tone Wicker Basket with handleNatural and dyed grey wicker. Basket measures 13.5 x 9.5 in. Ht with handle 15 in. Home decor and accessories, wicker basket, natural textiles, Storage basket, garden basket, Toy storage, flower baskeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Wicker Basket Trolley CartRattan Wicker Rolling Basket Storage Trolley Market Shopping Cart Mid Century Modern Modernist Art mcm bent wood 37 1/2" H 18" W 14" L in Overall Good Condition Consistent with Age Please look at PhotSee Sold Price
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of 2002 & 2006 Longaberger Signed Baskets w/ Floral Fabric & Plastic Lining$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCPair of Longaberger Signed Baskets, 2003 & 2006, floral fabric & plastic linings, Wall hanging &$20