SoldJIM BURGER PHOTOGRAPH, SIGNEDJim Burger, (20th Century), “Spring Gardens”, ca.2010, Color Photograph, signed lower right, Image Size: 14 ½” x 15”, Paper Size: 20” x 16”See Sold Price
SoldCONTEMPORARY COLOR PHOTOGRAPH – BURGERJim Burger, (20th Century), “Raising Cane”, 2006, Color Photograph, signed lower right, Image Size: 17 ¼” x 26”, Frame Size: 23 ½” x 32 ¾”.See Sold Price
Sold2024Burger Court photo signed by all nine justicesHeading: (U.S. Supreme Court) Author: Title: Supreme Court portrait signed by all nine judges Place Published: Washington, D.C. Publisher: Date Published: c. 1983 Description: ColoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Canadan Actor, Comedian JIM CARREY - Photo SignedJim Carrey (1962- ) Canadian actor, comedian. Carrey best known for comedic and dramatic film roles in movies including Ace Ventura: Pet Detective and The Truman Show. 10” x 8” color movieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sports Lot incl Jim McMahon Photo , Signed , NO COA ,Sports Lot incl Jim McMahon Photo , Signed , NO COA , Super Bowl XLI Sign , Chicago Bears Mini FootballSee Sold Price
Sold2017JIM IRWIN - Lunar Photograph SignedJames Irwin. 10” x 8” color NASA lithograph of Irwin on the Lunar surface, signed “His love form the Moon to Ed Witic Ji, Irwin”.See Sold Price
Sold2020APOLLO 15 FRAMED PHOTO SIGNED JIM IRWINAPOLLO 15 FRAMED PHOTO SIGNED BY JIM IRWIN TO JACQUES ALLIMANN. OVERALL DIMENSIONS 19 IN X 17 IN.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tim O. Walker (American) Signed, Photograph, JimArchival Ultrachrome ink on paper. Portrait of a man with a serious expression. Signed lower right, pencil. Titled and numbered I of VI lower left, pencil. From the portfolio Look at Me, is an ongoingSee Sold Price
Sold2015Jim Marshall Woodstock PhotographJim Marshall Woodstock Photograph. Signed Lower Right. Sight Size: 9.5 x 13.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Grace Slick- Vintage Signed Photograph (Jefferson Airplane)8X10 B&W glossy finish vintage photograph signed "Jim-Love Grace" in pink marker.Scattered creasing and edgewear to borders due to aging. In fair condition.Grace Slick is an American painter and retirSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Nabors (1930-2017) GOMER PYLE Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Jim Nabors (1930-2017) signed photo. Jim Nabors was an American actor, singer, and comedian, widely known for his signature character, Gomer Pyle. Nabors was discovered by Andy GriSee Sold Price
Sold2023Grandpa Jones- Signed Vintage Management Photograph8x10 B&W glossy finish vintage Jim Halsey Management photograph signed and inscribed in red felt tip ink by Grandpa Jones. A small stain on the upper margin, otherwise, in very good condition. (1913-1See Sold Price
Sold2022Burger Court Signed PhotographOfficial color matte-finish 13.75 x 8.75 photo of the Burger Court affixed to its original 17 x 12 mount, signed on the mount in ink by all nine Supreme Court justices: Byron White, William J. BrennanSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERY RARE JIM THORPE SIGNED PHOTOBorn May 28, 1887, in Prague, Oklahoma, on a Sac-and-Fox Indian reservation, James Francis Thorpe was given the name Wa-Ho-Thuck by his mother, meaning "bright path." In 1908, Thorpe matriculated at tSee Sold Price
Sold2023VERY RARE JIM THORPE SIGNED PHOTOBorn May 28, 1887, in Prague, Oklahoma, on a Sac-and-Fox Indian reservation, James Francis Thorpe was given the name Wa-Ho-Thuck by his mother, meaning “bright path.” In 1908, Thorpe matriSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Irwin Signed PhotographUncommon color 10 x 8 NASA lithograph of LMP Jim Irwin saluting the American flag on the lunar surface during the Apollo 15 mission, signed in black felt tip. In very good to fine condition, with lighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Irwin signed photograph and FDC stampA nice FDC stamped photo of Irwin on the moons surface signed by the moonwalker with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Croce signed photographExceedingly rare signed vintage 8x10 of the singer who died so young attached to a vintage scrapbook page with COA We sold this a few auctions back but was unpaidSee Sold Price
Sold2021Jim Henson signed photoA Muppets Take Manhatten signed 8x10 by the deceased creator and voice of Kermit with COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Henson signed photographA wonderful vintage portrait of Muppets creator signed in his typical green ink This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the liSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jim Arness signed photographA vintage original seldom seen Gunsmoke 8x10 signed by Arness with guaranteed COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Jim Henson signed photographAN original Muppets still signed by the creator himself with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Henson signed photographAn original signed 8x10 from Muppets Family Christmas TV special with COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Jim Henson signed photoA rare vintage original signed Jim Henson "and the Mouth" referring likely to the puppet in his typical green ink with COASee Sold Price
5 days LeftATTIC TO AUCTION, LLCJim Bunning Philadelphia Phillies Photo Collage of Jim Bunning with Cards throughout the years$25
11 hrs Left3 Kings AuctionJim Turner Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo Boston Braves Beckett COA E46321$34