Sold2024Tippco Tin Firefighter Truck Ladder with 4 figurines LONG!Tippco Firefighter Truck Scale / Ladder Engine 38cm Tin Toy. .With 4 firefighters in the cabin. (key missing)See Sold Price
Sold2020Alemanni Fire Ladder Truck Tin Windup ToyMade by Alemanni. Made in Italy. Alemanni Toys are very scarce. 7 3/4" Long. Made of Tin. Worked when tested. Pristine Condition.See Sold Price
Sold20231950'S JAPAN FIREFIGHTER TRUCK FRICTION TIN TOY1950'S JAPAN FIREFIGHTER TRUCK FRICTION TIN TOY pre-owned SIZE : 7 3/4 IN LONG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 15.00$ USA 20.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on the sameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truckTippco tin lithograph clockwork fire ladder truck, with four seated firemen, 10 1/4'' l.See Sold Price
Sold2020Colorful Fire Aerial Ladder TruckLeonica. Italian 1950's. 10 1/4" Long. Made of Tin. Worked when tested. Wind up action. Excellent Condition. No key.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tipp German Tin Pick Up/Dump Truck with DriverTipp German Tin Pick Up/Dump Truck with Driver. Clockwork Wind Up TippCo TCO truck is 9 3/4 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold20204 LITHO TIN VEHICLESBandai MG, 4 3/4 in long, Lehmann Gnom Shell Truck, missing 1 headlight, 4 1/2 in long, Tippco 751 Sedan, 3 1/2 in long, windup not working, Chrysler Airflow, 5 1/2 in long, C5.See Sold Price
Sold20244 TOY TRUCKSpainted pressed steel & handpainted tin, #3 Dump Truck, Mexico, orig box worn, #301 Buddy L Fire Truck, w/ladders, 11 in, #10 Fire Truck, w/rubber tires, 14 in long, Mexico, orig box bottom only, BannSee Sold Price
Sold2024MARX ARMY TRUCK W/RAMP CARhandpainted tin, truck, 4 1/2" long w/2 trailers, each 3", wood wheels, operating ramp car, ramp has surface oxidation & paint wear, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold2017Various Makers Tin Military Vehicle Assortment3 pieces including; TippCo Tin Searchlight 4-3/4" long, Hausser Cannon 7-1/2" long, and TippCo Tin Wind-up Tank 5-1/2" long. Very good condition with some wear. Wind-up Tank in good working condition,See Sold Price
Sold2022LUMAR WRECKER TRUCKpainted pressed steel & litho tin, Wrecker Truck, 16 1/4 in long, Linemar Packard, 8 1/2 in long, friction working, orig box worn, flaps loose, w/inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023MARX PRESSED STEEL FIRE TRUCK & LADDER1950'S TIN LITHO PRESSED STEEL FIRE TRUCK & LADDER 4" H X 14" LSee Sold Price
Sold2020Fire Truck, Ladder Truck & Motorcycle Iron ToysMade in America. Made of Cast Iron. 3" - 4 3/4" Long. Fine Condition. Ladder truck with small break on top of hood. Fire truck repainted.See Sold Price
Sold20231950`S LOUIS MARX PRESSED STEEL FIREFIGHTER TRUCK1950`S LOUIS MARX PRESSED STEEL FIREFIGHTER TRUCK PRE OWNED SIZE: 33 1/4 INCHES LONG SHIPPING FEE CANADA 25.00$ USA 30.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on thSee Sold Price
Sold20184 AUBURN RUBBER FIRE TRUCKS2 Pumper Trucks, 2 Ladder Trucks, 7 3/4 in long, C5-6.See Sold Price
Sold20232 MARX TRUCK SETSlitho tin, Deluxe Delivery Truck & Trailer, 7 3/4 in long, Stake Truck w/2 Trailers, 10 1/4 in long, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Wood and Tin Folk Art Ladder Truck.Vintage Painted Wood and Tin Folk Art Ladder Truck. 59" long overall. Condition: fair with dents, losses and wear.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco Tin Wind-up Panzer and BoxWith composition soldier. 2 pieces. Panzer measures about 6-3/4" long. Very good condition with some wear. Wind-up works but is missing key. Box very good with some general wear and a few small stainsSee Sold Price
Sold2019RARE Tippco Tin Clockwork Kletter TankCirca 1930's. Measures 7-3/4" long. Excellent condition (with just a bit of surface wear). Treads in very good condition. Missing Key.See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Cast Iron Ladder Truck, Carriage, and Steam Water PumperThis group of antique cast iron toys include a 3 horse ladder truck (20" LONG X 4" ACROSS X 4.5" TALL ), a steam water pumper with 2 horses and driver (16" LONG X 3" ACROSS X 6" TALL), and a 1 horse cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bing fire department setAn early Bing, Germany fire department set. ++ Fire Department station with sign. 5 1/2" x 8" x 6 1/2" ++ Wind up hook and ladder truck and boiler engine. 6 1/4" long. Condition: Boiler truck has brokSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIPPCO RARE 11CM TIN FIRE TRUCK CLOCKWORKTippco clockwork truck firefighter engine tin plate toy rare 11 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 1950''s MEIER & FRANK Co. DELIVERY TRUCK TinVintage 1950''s MEIER & FRANK Co. DELIVERY TRUCK Tin Toy Car Japan 4 3/4" LongSee Sold Price