Sold2024Enarco Penn Motor Oil Quart CanEmpty metal quart can in good condition with a couple minor scuffs and dingsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enarco Penn Motor Oil Quart CanEmpty metal quart can with some overall surface wear throughoutSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco-Penn Motor Oil Quart TinCanadian. 1936. Lithographed tin. Full with original product. Minor impressions at lower edges and minor surface oxidation through the "En-ar-co-Penn" script banner. Art deco skyscraper design. EmbossSee Sold Price
Sold2024Enarco Penn Motor Oil Five Quart CanEmpty metal five quart can with some overall light surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco-Penn Motor Oil 5 U.S Quart TinAmerican. 1940s. Lithographed tin. Scattered shallow impressions along lower margins. 9.5" x 6.75".See Sold Price
Sold2017National EN-AR-CO Penn Motor Oil 5 U.S Liquid Quart Tin5 U.S liquid quart motor oil can. Mid-west refineries inc. Exhibits a few scattered blemishes.See Sold Price
Sold2024En-Ar-Co Penn 5 Quart Motor Oil Canlight dents and wear along the edges on the front, reverse has rust staining and heavier wear, drained by the top lidSee Sold Price
Sold2023En-Ar-Co Penn Metal 5 Quart Motor Oil Canhas both lids without any holes, can appears to have some touchups and has been clear coated, 9.5" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2024En-Ar-Co Penn Metal One Quart Motor Oil CanIt is in very good condition with only minor wear and light scratches. It is empty with 1 holes in the top lid.See Sold Price
Sold2023En-Ar-Co Penn Metal 5 Quart Motor Oil Candrained by two holes in the top lid, in good condition with only minor wear, 9.5" x 6.5"See Sold Price
Sold2023En-Ar-Co Penn Metal 1 Quart Motor Oil Candrained by two holes in the bottom lid, has a couple areas of scratching near the bottom edge and light wear throughout, 5.5" x 4"See Sold Price
Sold2020En-Ar-Co Penn Motor Oil CanEmpty quart can. Great gloss and color. Shows only minor wear and scratching. Tough quart can to find. Measures: 5.5"X4" Rating: 8.75 Est: $250-$450See Sold Price
Sold2020En-Ar-Co Penn Motor Oil CanEmpty quart can. Great gloss and color. Shows only minor wear. Very nice can. Measures: 5.5"X4" Rating: 9 Est: $100-$300See Sold Price
Sold2017Six (6) Enarco Motor Oil 1-Quart Oil CansSix (6) Enarco Penn 1-Quart Oil Cans. C.1932. Condition: Good. Fully opened. Generalized soil, minor scuffs, opening marks.See Sold Price
Sold2023Dependable Penn Motor Oil Quart CanMetal quart can has been emptied from the bottom. Can has some light wear around the upper lid. Richmond Auctions guarantees this item to be authentic. For all items in this auction, we offer 1) in-hoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco Motor Oil Quart TinsTwo Enarco motor oil tins. Empty. Both tins exhibit minor to moderate surface losses and resulting oxidation. The earlier tin has 3 spout punctures as well as a large cut through the center of the lidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Dixie Penn Motor Oil Quart CanEmpty metal quart can in good condition, one of the better examples we've seenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco Motor Oil Quart TinCanadian. 1940s. Lithographed tin. Opened through the top. Shallow impressions and very minor surface scratches are evident. Embossed "Canco" on the underside. 6.5" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2023Safety Penn Motor Oil Quart CanFull metal quart can with some scratching and light surface wearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Real Penn Motor Oil Quart Can Portland OREmpty one quart metal can is missing the top lid. Display side nice. Reverse has some small wear areas in the field. Richmond Auctions guarantees this item to be authentic. For all items in this auctiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco Motor Oil Quart TinCanadian. 1940s. Lithographed tin. Opened through top. Very minor surface scratches are evident and the top and bottom of the tin are lightly oxidized. 6.5 x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2022Enarco Motor Oil Quart TinEmpty. Exhibits lower lid edge oxidation and shallow impression below top lid on English side. Condition 8. Canadian Oil Companies. Lithographed Tin. Canadian. c1940. 6.75" H x 4" Diameter. CODE-TINSee Sold Price