Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022EDGAR ALWIN PAYNE AMERICAN 1883-1947Sierra Landscape, (circa 1932-1945), oil on canvas affixed to board, 10 1/4 x 12 3/4 in (26 x 32.4 cm), framed 15 1/4 x 17 3/4 in (38 x 45 cm), signed lower right, PROVENANCE: Purchased at Bonhams andSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Lee Signed Membership Card - PSA MINT 9Rare unissued circa 'gold stripe' student membership card for Bruce Lee's Jun Fan Gung Fu Institute, 3.75 x 2.5, signed at the bottom in bold black ink by Lee as president, “Bruce LeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA 10Tom Brady 2000 Bowman Chrome Rookie Card RC #236 PSA 10. Gem Mint Condition: PSA 10 Gem Mint condition. Estimate: $10,000.00 - $15,000.00 Domestic Shipping: $32.00See Sold Price
Sold2018John Frederick Herring Jr. - A Sow With Her PigletsJohn Frederick Herring Jr (British, 1820-1907) A SOW WITH HER PIGLETS $15,000. - 20,000. Oil on panel, 10" x 12" Signed, dated 1853 $15,000. - 20,000.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTOFLE SILVER PLATE & ENAMEL FLATWARE SERVICETalisman pattern; comprising 17 knives (10"); 12 knives (7 3/4"); 13 butter spreaders (6 1/2"); 18 flat butter spreaders (7 3/4"); 16 dinner forks (8 1/4"); 16 salad forks (7"); 11 dessert forks (6 3/See Sold Price
Sold2022Smith, Tucker (1940- ), Wyoming IconsSmith, Tucker (1940- ), Wyoming Icons, oil on canvas, 10 x 12, signed lower right: Tucker Smith 94, Provenance: From the Collection of Bob and Curtice McCloy Literature: Tom Davis, Patrons Without PeeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Oil on Canvas signed Hayley Lever, 17 1/2" x 23 1/2",Oil on Canvas signed Hayley Lever, 17 1/2" x 23 1/2", "St.Ives".See Sold Price
Sold2022FRANCIS CAMPBELL BOILEAU CADELL R.S.A., R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1883-1937) IONA LOOKING TOWARDS MULLFRANCIS CAMPBELL BOILEAU CADELL R.S.A., R.S.W. (SCOTTISH 1883-1937) IONA LOOKING TOWARDS MULL Signed, watercolour(12.5cm x 17.5cm (5in x 7in))See Sold Price
Sold2022Walter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm WarningWalter Matia (1953- ), Eagle - Storm Warning, bronze 17/100, 18 1/4 x 20 3/4 x 12, signed: MATIA © 91 17/100 Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18†Angels PSA SLABBEDRARE Shohei Ohtani Signed Full Debut Ticket “MLB Debut 3/29/18” Angels PSA SLABBEDSee Sold Price
Sold2022KAWS (Brian Donnelly), Untitled (from Urge)KAWS (Brian Donnelly) Untitled (from the Urge portfolio) 2020screenprint in colors image: 11.25 h × 8.625 w in (29 × 22 cm) sheet: 17 h × 12.75 w in (43 × 32 cm) SigSee Sold Price
Sold2024Attributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 xAttributed Theodoros Stamos (Greek 1922-1997) Composition, Oil on Card, Signed, Image Size 13.25 x 5.5, Framed and Glazed 18 x 10 in.See Sold Price
Sold20231951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTO1951 PARKHURST #66 GORDIE HOWE ROOKIE CARD PSA GRADED CERTIFIED AUTHENTIC AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold20245 - 2020 - 21 Topps 582 Montgomery Club Complete Sets1961 Dice game style 20 - cards, 1968 Action Sticker style 20 - cards, 1969 Poster style 20 - cards with auto, 2 - Lost Design sets with 2 - autosSee Sold Price
Sold20241969 TOPPS DECALS & GLOBE IMPORTS MINT CARDS1969 Topps Decals and Globe Imports mint graded cars to include BCCG Topps Decals Inserts #10 Joe Foy, FGS graded Topps Decaks Luis Tiant #43 PSA 10, Topps Decals Jerry Koosman #22 PSA 10, Topps DecalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Franz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depictingFranz Kline (American, 1910-1962) Untitled black ink painting on paper mounted on canvas depicting an Abstract Expressionist composition, pencil signed upper left. 10" H x 12" W. Note: This work belonSee Sold Price
Sold2018Royal Copenhagen Flora Danica Dinner Set 84 Pieces12 complete places settings of seven pieces: dinner plate, salad plate, bread & butter plate, soup bowl, soup plate, a teacup & saucer. Dimensions are: Dinner plate - 10 1/8" dia., Salad plate - 7 1/8See Sold Price
Sold20212000 Bowman Chrome # 236 Tom Brady Rookie Card2000 Bowman Chrome # 236 Tom Brady Rookie Card PSA Graded Gem Mint 10 -See Sold Price
Sold2015CavalliNotes:Signed Dimensions:10 x 9,5 x 12 cm Artist Name:LUCIO FONTANA Medium:Ceramic Circa:1949 - 1950See Sold Price
Sold2020John Baldessari (b.1931) Throwing Three Balls in theJohn Baldessari (b.1931)Throwing Three Balls in the Air to Get a Straight Line (Best of Thirty-Six Attempts)The complete set of 12 offset lithographs printed in colours, 1973, signed by the publishersSee Sold Price
Sold2020FERNANDO BOTERO Fighting Bull Bronze Sculpture, SignedFERNANDO BOTERO Fighting Bull Bronze Sculpture, Signed. H 12" x 11.5" x 10.3"See Sold Price
Sold2016CONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY), WATERCOLOR ANDCONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY), WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE, BOTANICAL STUDY, SIGNED AND DATED JUNE 26, 1893. SIGHT 17 X 12"; FRAMED AND GLAZED-27 X 21"See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 panini donruss #4 tj mcconnell signed card auto PSA slabbed 76ers$88
6 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete Willie Cauley-Stein Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed$10
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #169 JUSTIN HOLIDAY Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Knic$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #251 Dante Cunningham Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Pe$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #190 Jodie Meeks Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Magic$92
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2016-17 panini complete #209 bojan bogdanovic signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed ne$100
6 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2017-18 panini prizm #5 tj mcconnell signed card auto PSA slabbed 76ers$88
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 Panini Donruss Will Barton Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Nuggets$10
3 days LeftMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops Dario Saric Signed Rookie Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed 76ers$10
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #32 Jared Dudley Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Suns$62
2 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #94 Deandre Bembry Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC$50
6 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Contenders #16 Kyle Wiltjer Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed Gonza$62
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #156 Malachi Richardson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC$62
3 days Left3 Kings Auction2016-17 Panini Complete #290 Ryan Anderson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Rockets$62
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2016-17 Panini Complete #373 Ian Clark Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Warriors$62