Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Pursehas lock & leather piece inside, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton purse oval bottom - 10"Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton purse oval bottom - 10" tall - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton rectangular purse - 9"Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton rectangular purse - 9" tall - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton small purse - 8"x8 1/2"Vintage authentic Louis Vuitton small purse - 8"x8 1/2" - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Vintage Shoulder Bagpossibly authentic Louis Vuitton purse, pocket book, shoulder bag, carry bag, evident wear and repair to strap, measures app 14 inches ht to strap hinge, length app 14 inches, tears to leather trimSee Sold Price
Sold2018Authentic Louis Vuitton Satchel PocketbookComes with Louis Vuitton Card, Made in France, Louis Vuitton Pocket book, Tote, Purse, Shoulder Bag, Satchel, Carry all,measures length app 18 inches ht app 10 inches width app 10 inches, vintage doubSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard CaseVintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard Case. Fully Signed in Various Places. Condition: Sold As Is w/ Signs of Use. Dimensions: L-29.5" x W-18" x 8.5". Provenance: From a NYC Apartment. Please note theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard Case.Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard Case. Fully Signed in Various Places. Monogrammed "S.G.B.". Condition: Sold As Is w/ Signs of Use. Dimensions: L-31.5" x W-20.5" x 9". Provenance: From a NYC ApartSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton PurseVintage Louis Vuitton Purse This purse is in used condition, it has major wear and a missing zipper. It is still a beautiful piece to own. Vintage Louis Vuitton is well sought after. We believe this iSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Garment BagLarge traveling carrier for coats, pants, shirts etc. by one of the leading designers in the fashion industry, circa-1980's. Exterior leather and interior cloth lining are clean without any significanSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Train Case with Shoulder Strapslight wear, see photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Louis Vuitton Purse & PouchTwo pieces of vintage Louis Vuitton. Logo'd canvas shoulder bag with double top zip compartments, interior zip & slip pockets, leather lined, exterior zip pockets and adjustable shoulder strap. 6.75"xSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Bag 9x6"Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton BAG 9x6"See Sold Price
Sold20162 vintage authentic Louis Vuitton cosmetic cases - each2 vintage authentic Louis Vuitton cosmetic cases - each is 11" long - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2016vintage authentic Louis Vuitton walletvintage authentic Louis Vuitton wallet - 4"x7" - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2016vintage authentic Louis Vuitton walletvintage authentic Louis Vuitton wallet - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Cross Body Bagsome wear, seam repair needed insideSee Sold Price
Sold20165 vintage authentic Louis Vuitton items incl 3 luggage5 vintage authentic Louis Vuitton items incl 3 luggage tags, a handle strap & a lock w key - Somers, CT estateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Very Old Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard CaseVintage Authentic Louis Vuitton Hard Case. Fully Signed in Various Places. Condition: Sold As Is. Missing the Handle. Dimensions: L-21" x W-20" x 8.5. Provenance: From a NYC Apartment. Please note theSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton BagVintage authentic Louis Vuitton duffle bag. Guaranteed authentic as found condition with slight wear on edges and rubs on leather. Small hole and tear in leather side strap that appears to be from theSee Sold Price