SoldMike Lampton - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official ESA 7 x 7.75" PhotographDetails: Mike Lampton autographed official ESA 7 x 7.75" photograph. Fine condition. Michael Logan Lampton (born March 1, 1941) is an AmeriSee Sold Price
SoldAl Worden - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" Photograph to Leon SteinfeldDetails: Al Worden autographed official NASA 8 x 10" cardstock lithograph photo. Personally inscribed to Leon Steinfeld. Fine condition. Alfred Merrill Worden (February 7, 1932 – MarSee Sold Price
SoldRichard F. Gordon Jr. - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographDetails: Dick Gordon autographed official NASA 8 x 10" photograph. Fine condition. Richard Francis Gordon Jr. (October 5, 1929 – November 6, 2017) was an American naval officer andSee Sold Price
SoldEzer Weizman - 7th President of Israel - Autographed 7 x 5" PhotographDetails: Ezer Weizman autographed 7 x 5" Photo mounted to a slightly larger backing card. Fine condition. Ezer Weizman (15 June 1924 – 24 April 2005) was the seventh President of IsraeSee Sold Price
SoldMichael DeBakey - Cardiac Surgeon - Autographed 7 x 5" PhotographDetails: Michael DeBakey autographed 7 x 5" glossy photograph. Fine condition. Michael Ellis DeBakey; born Michel Dabaghi (September 7, 1908 – July 11, 2008) was a Lebanese-American vascular surSee Sold Price
SoldChaim Herzog - 6th President of Israel - Autographed 7 x 5" PhotographDetails: Chaim Herzog autographed 7 x 5" photograph. Fine condition. Major-General Chaim Herzog (17 September 1918 – 17 April 1997) was an Irish-born Israeli politiciSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kobe Bryant Autographed/ Signed PhotographCapture the legacy of basketball icon Kobe Bryant with this autographed 7" x 5" photograph, elegantly mounted on an 8" x 10" matting. This stunning display piece commemorates Bryant's remarkable careeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joe Namath Autographed NY Jets PhotographHere's your opportunity to own a powerful piece of football history- Joe Namath autographed 7" x 5" photograph mounted on an 8" x 10" backing, prepared for framing and display.This signed photograph cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joe Namath Autographed NY Jets PhotographCapture the essence of football history with this autographed 7" x 5" photograph of the legendary Joe Namath, elegantly presented on an 8" x 10" matting. This striking display piece pays homage to NamSee Sold Price
SoldMamoru Mohri - Japanese NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official 8 x 10" PhotographDetails: Mamoru Mohri autographed official 8 x 10" double-sided photograph. Fine condition. Mamoru "Mark" Mohri (born 29 January 1948), AM is a Japanese scientist, a former NASDA astronaut, and a veteSee Sold Price
SoldBill Nelson - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographDetails: Bill Nelson autographed official NASA 8 x 10" lithograph photograph. Fine condition. Clarence William "Bill" Nelson II (born September 29, 1942) is an American attorney and politician who serSee Sold Price
SoldDeke Slayton - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 10 x 8" Photograph to Peter KleinDetails: Deke Slayton autographed official NASA 10 x 8" cardstock lithograph photo. Personally inscribed: "Best Wishes to Peter Klein." Fine condSee Sold Price
SoldMark C. Lee - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotoDetails: Mark C. Lee autographed official NASA 8 x 10" glossy photograph. Fine condition. Mark Charles Lee USAF Colonel, (born August 14, 1952) is a former NASA astronaut who flew on four Space ShuttlSee Sold Price
SoldThomas David Jones - NASA Astronaut - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 11" PhotographDetails: Tom Jones autographed official NASA 8 x 11" photograph. Fine condition. Thomas David Jones (born January 22, 1955) is a former United States astronaut. He was selected to the astronaut corpsSee Sold Price
SoldLuca Parmitano - Italian Astronaut - Autographed Official ESA 6 x 4" Photograph CardDetails: Colonel Luca Parmitano autographed official ESA 6 x 4" inch photograph card. Fine condition. Colonel Luca Parmitano (born 27 September 1976) is an Italian astronaut in the EuropeanSee Sold Price
SoldJames McDivitt - NASA Astronaut: Apollo & Gemini - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographDetails: James McDivitt autographed official NASA 8 x 10" cardstock lithograph photo. Fine condition. James Alton McDivitt (June 10, 1929 – October 13, 2022) was an American test pilot, UniSee Sold Price
SoldJohn F. Kennedy Assassination Figures - Collection of 3 Autographs: Clint Hill & Mary Ann MormanDetails: John F. Kennedy assassination figures lot of 3 individually autographed photographs. The lot includes a 7 x 5" photograph signed by Mary Ann Morman, and two 7 x 5" photographs signed by ClintSee Sold Price
SoldBrigitte Bardot - Classic French Actress - Autographed 5 x 7" PhotographDetails: Brigitte Bardot autographed 5 x 7" glossy photograph. Fine condition. Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot (born 28 September 1934), famous for portraying sexually emancipated characters with hedonistiSee Sold Price
SoldScott Carpenter - NASA Astronaut: The Mercury Seven - Autographed Official NASA 8 x 10" PhotographDetails: Scott Carpenter autographed official NASA 8 x 10" cardstock lithograph photo. Fine condition. Malcolm Scott Carpenter (May 1, 1925 – October 10, 2013) was an American naval officer andSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Diane Segard and the Countess Joy de Rhoan-Chabot, Paris, 1978$100
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, A scene from Pina Bausch's ballet Die Keuschheitslegende, Wuppertal, 1983$100