Sold2024Old Crow Bourbon Wooden Advertising SignIn-house shipping available. Dimensions: 19 x 14 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2021OLD CROW BOURBON WHISKEY EMBOSSED-TIN ADVERTISING SIGNOLD CROW BOURBON WHISKEY EMBOSSED-TIN ADVERTISING SIGN, single-sided rectangular form, promoting "THE GREATEST NAME IN BOURBON". Circa 1965. 23 1/2" x 35 1/2".Good overall condition with minor areas oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Crow / Early Times Kentucky Bourbon Advertising SignsOld Crow / Early Times Kentucky Bourbon Advertising Signs. In-house shipping available. Dimensions of one: 10 x 10See Sold Price
Sold2024Old Crow Kentucky Bourbon Whiskey TOC Tin Advertising Thermometer13"x9"; Marked Permanent Sign and Display Co Reading, PA; WokringSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Crow advertising figureOriginal Bourbon Whisky counter top sign. Advertising Novelty Sign co. label underneath. plastic, excellent condition, no damage or repairs. 31" tall, 21" deep, 10" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Old Crow Bourbon Advertising Piece 11" TallVintage Old Crow Bourbon Advertising Piece 11" TallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Old Quaker Bourbon Whiskey Advertising SignVintage Old Quaker Straight Bourbon Whiskey Advertising Sign, measures 16" X 5", Tin on Cardboard TOCSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Old Crow Whiskey Wooden Door Stop AdvertisingCirca 1940s. 20.5 x 8.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 2 Piece Lot Old Crow Bourbon Whiskey Back Bar Advertising Store DisplayVintage 2 Piece Lot Old Crow Bourbon Whiskey Back Bar Advertising Store Display.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Crow Figural Easel Back Advertising SignVintage advertising sign; thermoplastic "Old Crow" penguin with top hat, glasses and cane; cardboard easel back; Kentucky Whiskies, The Old Crow Distillery Co., Frankfort, KY; approx. 14 1/2"W, 30"H;See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage wooden advertising sign, "The Old 1930 Property of Baughman Sand & Gravel Co.", 24" x 36"Vintage wooden advertising sign, "The Old 1930 Property of Baughman Sand & Gravel Co.", 24" x 36"See Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE WOODEN FOLKART SIGN "LUM'S OLD CRESCENT COTTAGE"VINTAGE DOUBLE SIDED WOODEN FOLKART ADVERTISING SIGN "LUM'S OLD CRESCENT COTTAGE" - HAND PAINTED - GOOD CONDITION - PLEASE VIEW ALL PHOTOS FOR DETAILS AND CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Group of (3) plastic advertising signsGroup of (3) plastic advertising signs, to include: ''Drugs'' sign with raised lettering; ''Rx, Drugs'' mortar and pestle display; and ''Old Crow'' whiskey counter display. Wear from use. Largest 17-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Reproduction 'Wild West Show' Advertising SignA reproduction distress painted wooden advertising sign for a 5 cent 'Wild West Show' hand crafted by Old West Signs of Santa Fe, New Mexico.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Old Crow Whisky Advertising Sculpture1940s bourbon whiskey advertising display figure of a crow with eyeglasses for Old Crow Whiskey. Original - with some wear and peeling of the paint. Retains makers label under base. Carbondale Toy & NSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Mill Cigarettes Cardboard Advertising Sign.Sign retains its original Old Mill Cigarettes wooden stamped frame. The sign shows a woman holding up a pack of Old Mill Cigarettes while she leans on a fence. On the fence it reads "Wheat Straw PaperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Metal HOG PEN BBQ Double Sided Trade Advertising SignOld rusty crusty sign. Hanging from old wood piece. Double sided. Vintage condition. Sign measures 26 x 17 inches. You are bidding on the sign and the wooden hanger.See Sold Price
Sold2020RARE CAMEL CIGARETTES TRAIN CAR ADVERTISING SIGNRare Old Camel Cigarettes Train Car Advertising Sign Color Lithograph Poster. Reads: I ought to Know I Grow Tobacco. You can't beat a Camel. Mounted in Wooden Frame. 14.50" x 27.50" Condition: ApproxiSee Sold Price
Sold2020RARE CAMEL CIGARETTES TRAIN CAR ADVERTISING SIGNRare Old R.J. Reynolds Camel Cigarettes Train Car Advertising Sign Color Lithograph Poster. Reads: Clear Cut Merit Camels are the overwhelming choice of experienced smokers. Mounted in Wooden Frame. 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Grouping of Beer and Liquor AdvertisingIncluding a tin Budweiser sign, an Old Crow mirror, a Guinness sign, a Windsor mirror and a 1977 Miller light up sign.See Sold Price
Sold2019LARGE UNITED CIGARS ADVERTISING TRADE SIGN.This turn of the century sign was recently found in the rafters of an old drug store in Selma, Alabama. This sign has applied gold wooden letters. It has moderate paint loss and wear to the field. ItSee Sold Price
6 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyHuge Vintage Plastic Shell Advertising Sign in Wooden Transport FrameCHFÂ 800
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupWacker Old Bohemian Beer Cardboard Advertising Sign.$50(1 bid)
2 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge old Gold cigarettes Football themed retro style advertising sign$450
5 days LeftBaker's Antiques and AuctionsLarge old Gold cigarettes Football themed retro style advertising sign$450