Sold2024Diego Rivera 1940's Lithograph 15.5x11.5"Diego Rivera 1940's Lithograph 15.5x11.5"See Sold Price
Sold2016Diego Rivera LithographDiego Rivera Lithograph attributed to Diego Rivera. Approx 18x22 inches. Framed. Buyer Pays Shipping Ships from California Reference Number: VIP-1200See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Diego Rivera Lithograph PortfolioVintage Diego Rivera Lithograph Portfolio. Size: 15.25'' x 11.5'', 39 x 29 cm (each sheet).See Sold Price
Sold2017Diego Rivera LithographDiego Rivera original 1930's lithograph. Measures: 15 1/2 x 12 inches in frame. COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diego Rivera LithographA lithograph of a Diego Rivera watercolor depicting a woman with a large bundle upon her back. Signed and dated 1945. On the back it says "Hand colored reproduction of a Diego Rivera watercolor. Pin hSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diego Rivera LithographDiego Rivera original 1930's lithograph Measures: 11 x 14 inches COA includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Frida Kahlo & Diego Rivera lithograph 36x24Frida Kahlo & Diego Rivera lithograph 36x24 inchSee Sold Price
Sold2024DIEGO RIVERA 'PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG GIRL' LITHOGRAPHDiego Rivera lithograph depicting a portrait of a young girl. Signed and dated 1935 in the plate. Viewable measures 15 1/4" x 11 1/2". Frame measures 17" x 13" x 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2016Diego Rivera Signed Lithograph Etchingnumbered 20/100 Frame: 23.5" x 19.5" image: 16.25" x 12.5". It has been removed the frame to find that it has been been glued down with the matting glued as well. The paper has a yellowish hue.See Sold Price
Sold20227pc Emmy Lou Packard 'Diego Rivera' Snapshots, 19407pc Emmy Lou Packard (1914-1998 California) 'Diego Rivera' Snapshots, 1940. Images depict Diego Rivera Painting the Pan America Unity Mural at the San Francisco Exhibition of 1940-41. Original ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2021ATTR Diego Rivera Signed LithographATTR Diego Rivera Signed Lithograph, signature to lower right reads ‘Diego Rivera’, edition number ‘50/60’, subject a man wearing a sombrero while resting against a wall, verSee Sold Price
Sold2019Diego Rivera, Colored LithographDIEGO RIVERA (1886-1957) Untitled Lithograph in colors 20" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2021Diego Rivera Offset LithographDiego Rivera "Girl with Sunflowers" offset lithograph. This Beautiful artwork is matted and framed. Wood frame needs wire for hanging. Approximate frame size 38 x 32See Sold Price
Sold2021Diego Rivera Mexican Signed Lithograph 32/75Lithograph on paper. Featuring a man standing against a gloomy landscape under a swirling grey sky. Signed "Diego Rivera" to the bottom right, with "32/75" inscribed to the bottom left. Attributed toSee Sold Price
Sold2015DIEGO RIVERA - Color offset lithographDiego Rivera (Mexican, 1886 - 1957). "Self-Portrait". Color offset lithograph. 1949. Signed in pencil, lower left; signed in the image. Edition unknown. Thin coated wove paper. Wide margins. Fine imprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set Diego Rivera Acuarelas Watercolor LithographsTitle:Set Diego Rivera Acuarelas Watercolor Lithographs Description: Complete 25 Lithograph set with 4 color and 21 black and white lithos. Comes with two 18 page booklets, (one in English and the othSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diego Rivera Mexican Signed Lithograph 70/75Lithograph on paper. Featuring armed men with a white horse. "70/75" inscribed to the bottom left. Signed "Diego Rivera" to the bottom right. Attributed to Diego Rivera (1886-1957, Mexican). 28.5 x 21See Sold Price
Sold2020Diego Rivera Mexican Signed Lithograph 32/75Lithograph on paper. Featuring two women in white. A round moon-like lamp glows behind them. Signed "Diego Rivera" to the bottom right, with "32/75" inscribed to the bottom left. Attributed to Diego RSee Sold Price
Sold2020Diego Rivera Mexican Signed Lithograph 32/75Lithograph on paper. Featuring a crowd of people coming out of a house, seemingly for a celebration. Signed "Diego Rivera" in the bottom right corner, with "32/75" inscribed in the bottom left corner.See Sold Price
Sold2024Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph Rivera 1959Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph 1959. Approx 24x20 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
2024Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph Rivera 1959Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph 1959. Approx 24x20 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph after Rivera 1959Diego Rivera Color Plate Lithograph 1959. Approx 24x20 inches. Professionally framed. Includes certificate.See Sold Price
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryDiego Rivera vintage litho Mexican revolution scene signed lithograph print€500
Sep 28Louiza Auktion & AssociatesDiego RIVERA (1886-1957), Attribué à. La récolte des arômes,1940.€7,000
Sep 29White Knight Auction, IncFrida Kahlo, With Diego Rivera At Jones Beach State Park, Long Island, New York, 1933$100
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDIEGO RIVERA - May Day Parade, la Plaza Roja, Moscu - Original color lithograph$600
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersDIEGO RIVERA - Julius Fucik: Reportage al Pie… - Original color lithograph$600
Oct 03Vintage Art Finder GalleryDiego Rivera vintage litho Mexican young woman with bouquet flowers€400