SoldKim Kardashian Signed 8" x 10" Color Photograph (JSA COA)Kim Kardashian signed 8" x 10" Color Photograph. Comes with a JSA hologram # AR22927 and matching JSA COA.See Sold Price
Sold2023Autograph Signed Kardashians PhotoSize: 8 x 12'Autograph: Khloé Kardashian, Kim Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian, Kendall Jenner, Kylie Jenner, Kris JennerSee Sold Price
SoldStan Mikita and Bobby Hull Signed 8"x 10" Photo (JSA Authentication)Color 8” x 10” photo signed in silver and gold felt tip marker by Stan Mikita and Bobby Hull. In fine condition. Accompanied by a JSA cert.See Sold Price
Sold2024Beatles Signed 8 x 10 Vintage Promotional PhotographBeatles Signed 8 x 10 Vintage Promotional Photograph. We are honored to present a unique piece of music history: a vintage 8 x 10 promotional photograph of The Beatles, personally signed by the band'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Harry S. Truman Signed Photograph and Typed Letter SignedVintage glossy 8 x 10 photo of Truman holding up the iconic 'Dewey Defeats Truman' issue of the Chicago Tribune, signed and inscribed on the newspaper in fountain pen, "To Alexander Nahas, SomSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carel Struycken ADAMS FAMILY / LURCH In Person Signed PhotoPhoto size is 8x10. Carel Struycken in person signed photo. Please see image. This is an 8 x 10 photo but apparently this is something you would cut out to put over your doorknob.See Sold Price
Sold2022JOE TALIRUNILI, INUIT, Mother and Child, with Pail and Ulu, late 1960sJOE TALIRUNILI (1893-1976) PUVIRNITUQ (POVUNGNITUK) Mother and Child, with Pail and Ulu, late 1960s stone, sealskin, and antler, 8.5 x 4 x 3.25 in (21.6 x 10.2 x 8.3 cm) signed, "JOE". Provenance PrivSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beatles Signed PhotographVintage glossy 8 x 10 full-length photo of the Beatles on location in the Bahamas during filming for their second motion picture, Help!, signed and inscribed in blue ballpoint, "To Lois from us [illegSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elvis Presley Signed PhotographSpectacular vintage matte-finish 8 x 10 full-length photo of Elvis Presley performing on stage with his acoustic guitar, signed along his pant leg in fountain pen. In very good to fine condition, withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Douglas MacArthur Signed PhotographVintage matte-finish 10 x 8 U.S. Army photograph of General MacArthur wading ashore Leyte Island in the Philippines in October 1944, signed neatly over his person in fountain pen. Reverse bears U.S. ASee Sold Price
Sold2023FIVE PRESIDENTS AND FIRST LADIES SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHAn excessively rare photograph picturing four former presidents and a sitting president, as well as their wives...and signed by all ten shown! The 10 x 8 in. color photograph was taken on April 25, 20See Sold Price
Sold2023Katherine Bradford (Am. b. 1942), "Sandy Bottom" 2010, Oil on canvas, framedKatherine Bradford (Am. b. 1942) "Sandy Bottom" 2010 Oil on canvas, framed Signed, titled and dated verso 8 1/16" x 10 1/8" actual, 9 1/8" x 11 3/16" framed Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2019Aldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) VerAldro Thompson Hibbard (American, 1886-1972) Vermont Snow Scenes (two works) Oil on canvasboard; Oil on Masonite 8 x 10 inches (20.3 x 25.4 cm) (each) Each signed: A. T. Hibbard PROVENANCE: Private coSee Sold Price
Sold2024Roseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940sRoseville Pottery Green Bushberry Two-Handled Vase c1940s. Signed. Perfect condition. 10 3/8"h x 6.5"d. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within the lower 48See Sold Price
Sold2022William Scott R.A. (British, 1913-1989) Untitled 20.3 x 25.9 cm. (8 x 10 1/8 in.)William Scott R.A. (British, 1913-1989) Untitled signed and dated 'W. Scott 65' (lower right), inscribed and dated again 'For Ken/Best wishes William 1967' (on the backboard) pencil and gouache 20.3 xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Edward Curtis (1868-1952), An Oasis in the Bad LandsEdward Curtis (1868-1952) An Oasis in the Bad Lands Medium: orotone Dimensions: 8 x 10 Framed/base dimensions: 10 3/4 x 12 3/4 x 1 3/8 Signature: signed lower right: Curtis verso: titled Provenance: TSee Sold Price
Sold2024John Fery (1859-1934), Going to the Sun Mountain, Lake St. Mary, Glacier National ParkJohn Fery (1859-1934) Going to the Sun Mountain, Lake St. Mary, Glacier National Park Medium: oil on canvas Dimensions: 10 x 18 Framed Dimensions: 17 x 24 7/8 x 2 3/8 Signature signed lower left: J. FSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ernest Guérin, Penmarc'h, Bretagne (triptych)Ernest Guérin (French, 1887-1952) Penmarc'h, Bretagne (triptych) watercolor on paper laid to board signed lower right center panel (with emblem) 8" x 3 1/2"; 8" x 10 5/8"; 8" x 3 1/2"See Sold Price