Sold2023Wood Sculpture signed Ron Kent, 13 3/4"H, "Norfolk Island Pine".Wood Sculpture signed Ron Kent, 13 3/4"H, "Norfolk Island Pine".See Sold Price
Sold202113" RON LEE CLOWN FIREFIGHTERS13" Ron Lee fire fighter clowns. Measures approx 13" x 15" .See Sold Price
Sold2024(13) Ron LeMahieu Pottery Articles(13) Ron LeMahieu pottery articles, various composition and form, 18 1/2"L largestSee Sold Price
Sold2021French 8-Day Oak Shelf ClockFrench. 1885. Quarter sawn oak case with barley twist columns, silvered dial. Features time and strike movement with visible escapement. Movement stamped, "AD Mougin Deux Médailles". 13.5 x 12.5 xSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ron Rezek library lampAluminum library lamp on iron base by Ron Rezek, 1980s. 13" H x 28" W.See Sold Price
Sold2016Sol lunaireQuatre cliches stereoscopiques (deux par encadrement) - 13,2 x 11 cm - 5 1/4 x 4 3/8 InchSee Sold Price
Sold2019Will Smith Bluebill Hen Duck Decoy, BloomfieldOntario, Tack Eyes, Solid Body, Worn Original Paint, Few Shot Marks, Small Touchup to Back Near Tail, From the Ron Soper Collection, 13.5"L, Est. 200-300See Sold Price
Sold2024Pepsi cola big bottle tin metal door push sign FrenchSST (single sided tin) Pepsi cola bottle tin metal door push sign Bevel Vaut Deux Fois Son Prix. 13.5" H x 3.5" W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Atlantic Salmon Model by Barry CoullAtlantic Salmon Model Barry Coull Cascapedia River, Quebec 2009 plaque is 41 in. long inscribed "16.5 Lbs, Little Camp Pool, July 13, 2003. Angler: Ron Swanson, Guide: Barry Coull." inscribed in penciSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ron Lee "Wishful Thinking" Porsche ClownSigned Ron 87. 930/1911. 13 1/4" wide X 9" deep X 8 1/2" high. Ron Lee (1947-2017) sculpted and cast wildlife and western artwork in bronze. His fun-loving nature and his great love and passion for thSee Sold Price
Sold2024(3) ARTISAN CRAFTED KALEIDOSCOPESThe largest on its stand by Ron and Claudia Lee. 13 inches (and smaller)See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of 8 1968 Ron Burton 11" x 13.75" Indy Car Prints with 2 Duplicates, Some with DamageGroup of 8 1968 Ron Burton 11" x 13.75" Indy Car Prints with 2 Duplicates, Some with DamageSee Sold Price
Sold2021APOLLO 13 MOVIE POSTER SIGNED BY RON HOWARDAn original Apollo 13 movie poster with Ron Howard autograph on it titled 'Huston, We Have a Problem'. A digitalized lithograph framed and accompanied with a COA from Universal Studios on back. NumberSee Sold Price
Sold2024Carved and Painted Deer Head Wall MountCarved and painted buck and doe deer wall mount. American. 1935. Signed and dated on the back. H 10" W 13-1/2". Collection of Ron and Penny Dionne. Provenance: Russ Goldberger. Condition: Fine originaSee Sold Price
Sold2023RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup)1972glazed stoneware with engobe, together with graphite ske...RON NAGLE (BORN 1939) Untitled (Cup) 1972 glazed stoneware with engobe, together with graphite sketch signed and inscribed 'TO JACK Ron Nagle' height 5 1/4in (13.3cm); widest width 4 3/4in (12cm) FootSee Sold Price
Sold201816 items: actors, actresses, Hong Kong Governor...16 Items, 14 signed. ++ Card signed by 4 stars from the movie Apollo 13: Tom Hanks, Bill Paxton, Ron Howard, and Ed Harris. ++ Charlton Heston. Signed lobby card for 55 Days At Peking. ++ Greer GarsonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Beveled Mirror PlateauBeveled Mirror Plateau, 3" x 14", Embossed Floral Metal Frame, 13.5" Mirror Diameter, The Ron Blessing Estate Collection, Kearney, Nebraska.See Sold Price
Sold2021Ron Turcotte Signed 1973 Belmont Stakes 13.5x16.5Ron Turcotte Signed 1973 Belmont Stakes 13.5x16.5 Custom Framed Photo Display (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Large Italian Majolica Ceramic Rabbit PlanterLarge Italian Figural Majolica Pottery Rabbit & Cabbage Jardiniere. Marked: "Made In Italy, 54041." From the estate of the first elected mayor of San Jose, Ron James. Approximately 14.75W x 13.0H x 16See Sold Price
Sold2021Charles H. Bert (Born 1873) AmericanCharles H. Bert (Born 1873) American Title: "Ron" Technique: Gouache and Pastel Measure 13"in H x 10"in W and 21 1/2"in H x 17 1/2"in W with frame.See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausRon Campbell Signed Giclee Print of Tigger from Winnie the Pooh - Framed Limited Edition$10