Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Swimming Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising Sign1976, small tear at top, measures 12 3/4 x 9 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Golf Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising Sign1975, cracked at 3 corners, measures 10 1/4 x 13 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Basketball Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising Sign1976, measures 13 1/2 x 9 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Beer Boxing Vacuum Formed Plastic 3-D Advertising Sign1976, small cracks at top, measures 13 x 8 3/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Blatz Beer Vacuum Formed Flying Pheasant Advertising Signvintage, measures 29 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schmidt Beer Welcome Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising Signmeasures 14 x 18 x 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blatz Beer Take Home 6 Pack Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising SignMeasures 17 1/2 x 14 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Blatz Vacuum Form Plastic Advertising Beer SignCirca 1960s, Blatz Brewing Milwuakee, WI. 9 1/2 x 16 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Blatz Beer Advertising SignFeaturing Vacuum Formed Duck, New Old Stock, 1968, 17 x 15 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Schmidt Beer Giant Duck Vacuum Formed Plastic SignMeasures 16 x 21 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Hamm’s Beer Bear With Can Vacuum Formed Plastic Advertising SignMeasures 12 1/4 x 8 1/2 x 1 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Hamm's Beer Advertising Vacuum Formed Plastic12"x10", Some Minor CracksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Goebel Beer Advertising Vacuum Formed SignFeaturing Quials, New Old Stock Never Used , Dated 1983, 20 x 10 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Hamms Beer Advertising Vacuum Formed Bear Sign8 x 11 1/2 inches, On TapSee Sold Price
Sold20243-1/2ft Vintage Nintendo 64 Mario 3D Store DisplayHard to find original vintage Nintendo 64 ( N64 ) dealer Mario embossed vacuum formed plastic advertising store display sign. Appears to be in overall good condition for its age. It does have expectedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Beer Large Exterior Advertising SignPlastic, measures 48 1/2 x 48 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Super Nintendo SNES Mario 2-Sided DisplayHard to find original vintage Super Nintendo SNES Super Mario Bros. 3D embossed plastic vacuum formed advertising double sided store display hanging sign. Appears to be in overall nice condition for iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Iroquois Beer Signs, Pair of striking vintage Iroquois Beer Indian head advertising signs, circaTwo Iroquois Beer SignsPair of striking vintage Iroquois Beer Indian head advertising signs, circa 1950s-1960s, one vacu-formed copper colored plastic with red lettering "Have An "IRI", with flat cardSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Blatz "Draft Brewed" Advertising Beer SignMade of Plastic and Cardboard, 21 1/2"x28"See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage P.O.C. (Pride of Cleveland) Advertising BeerVacuum Formed Plastic on Cardboard with Easel, 13 1/2 x 8 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blatz Beer Bar Top Advertising Display SignUnique Vintage Blatz Beer advertising display sign with Ice Skater. Condition good with some minor paint loss. Cast metal. 18.5" x 15" W 6.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Blatz Lighted Beer Sign WorksVintage Blatz Beer Lighted Advertising Sign WorksSee Sold Price
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Bavarian Beer Advertising Signs.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyHuge Vintage Plastic Shell Advertising Sign in Wooden Transport FrameCHFÂ 800
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Graupner's Beer Self-Framed Advertising Sign.$80(4 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage 1956 Esslinger Beer Metal Advertising Sign.$70(3 bids)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Beer Single-Sided Tin Advertising Sign.$100(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Sunshine Premium Beer Tin Advertising Sign.$100
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Advertising Cardboard Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Dutch Beer Lighted Plastic Wall Sign.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Koehler Beer Tin Advertising Store Hours Sign.$25(1 bid)
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage E & O Pilsener Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Sign.$25
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Advertising Thermometer.$50
3 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupThree Vintage Rams Head Ale Advertising Signs.$50