Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' ORANGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in orange "Zucca" canvas, with tonal leather accents, adjustable shoulder strap, brushed silver-tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, flap top opens to interior having singleSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, in brown "Zucca" canvas, with dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure at front flap, interior with dark brown fabrSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" bag, beige canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, beige leather accents, brushed gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'MAMA BAGUETTE' PATENT MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGFendi "Mama Baguette" shoulder bag, brown patent canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top shoulder strap, magnetic logo closure to front flSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI NAVY ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE FLAP BAGFendi baguette flap bag, in navy Zucca monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable single leather flat top handle, over flap opening, blue satin lined interior with single zipper pocket, reSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM MAMA BAGUETTE BAGFendi Mama baguette bag, in dark brown Zucca monogrammed canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, flap with magnetic clasp opening to lined interior with single zipper pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020FENDI 'BAGUETTE' THREE COMPARTMENT MONOGRAM BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag, brown canvas in monogrammed "Zucca" pattern, dark brown leather accents, silver-tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather strap, magnetic logo top strap closure, three compaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fendi Blue Embossed Leather Monster Medium ToteFendi Blue Embossed Leather Monster Medium Tote BagCondition: 214" Width x 11" HeigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zucca Canvas Baguette Shoulder Bag, FendiZucca Canvas Baguette Shoulder Bag, Fendi made in Italy, signature canvas with leather trim and silvertone hardware, the top zipper closure opens to a fabric lined interior with one zip compartment, tSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI GOLD ZUCCA MONOGRAM BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in gold and brown "Zucca" monogram canvas, adjustable gold flecked brown leather strap, gold tone hardware, square cut crystal encrusted logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lSee Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGUETTE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" handbag in brown "Zucca" pattern, adjustable brown leather strap, silver tone hardware, magnetic logo clasp, top opens to brown cloth lined interior featuring single zip pocket, accomSee Sold Price
Sold2024Fendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder BagPre-Owned 100% Authentic Fendi Zucca Sequin Crystal Black Baguette Shoulder Bag RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: leather, sequin, satin HANDLE: fendi removabSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Fendi "Zucca Du Jour" Monogram canvas and leather bagA Fendi "Zucca Du Jour" Monogram canvas and leather bagCirca 2008Stamped to interior plaque: Fendi / Made in Italy; embossed to interior leather label: 2370-8BN158-TGX-078; holographic FendiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fendi Baguette Bag Zucca CanvasFendi Baguette Bag Zucca Canvas RBJ no: HB.FE.BGT.ZUCV Item No: 142308/1 Brand Code: 2370-8BR180-JQ5-039 086369 SIZE AND FIT: 8.5"W x 5.5"H x 4"D, 6.5-8" handle drop Exterior Color: Brown InteriorSee Sold Price
2024Saint Laurent Sunset Crossbody Bag Crocodile Embossed Leather MediumCondition: Pre-owned,Brand: Saint Laurent,Exterior Material: Leather,Style: Cross Body Bags,Exterior Color: Gray,Department: Women,Size: Medium,Accessories: ClochetteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Celine Phantom Bag Crocodile Embossed Leather MediumCeline Phantom Bag Crocodile Embossed Leather Medium **** Exterior Color: Blue **** Interior Color: Blue **** Exterior Material: Leather **** Interior Material: Leather **** Hardware Color: Brass, AgeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Baguette Leather Shoulder BagFendi Baguette leather shoulder bag, good condition. Provenance: Palm Beach, Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2017FENDI 'BAGUETTE' VIOLET SUEDE SHOULDER BAGFendi "Baguette" shoulder bag, violet suede, purple leather accents, gold tone hardware, adjustable flat top leather shoulder strap, gold glitter magnetic logo clasp to top flap, interior gold fabricSee Sold Price
Sold2021(3) Vintage Fendi bags(3) Vintage Fendi bags to include deep purple embossed leather flap bag in stripe and interlocking F decoration, 9"x8", scale embossed leather bag, interlocking F embossed at closure interior, 15" L aSee Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI Leather Baguette Shoulder Bag ItalyFENDI Textured leather Metallic Baguette Shoulder Bag with silver toned hardware. Made in Italy. Adjustable shoulder strap with buckles stamped FENDI. Front flap with magnetic FENDI logo design closurSee Sold Price
Sold2021Fendi Zucca Baguette Shoulder BagTitle: Fendi Zucca Baguette Shoulder Bag Size: L 10 W 1 H 5 Description: Zipper gets caught when pulled all the way open Reserve: $220.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $12.00 to anywhere within thSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fendi Metallic Pink Leather Selleria Baguette BagBrand:Fendi Style:Metallic Pink Leather Selleria Baguette Bag Description:Metallic pink Fendi leather Selleria baguette bag with silver-tone hardware, tan suede interior lining, one zipper pocket at iSee Sold Price