LIVE8
Worpsweder Gemälde gerahmt Rahmenmaß ca. 48 x 38cm, Bildausschnitt ca. 44 x 34cm, u.r.
sign. Interne Nummer A0171100002
- 3%
Worpsweder Gemälde
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE