Sold20242017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #2862017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #286 Sterling Brown Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed 2017-18 Panini NBA Hoops #286 Sterling Brown Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed SKU no: RBJ7319287103576See Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 10 Mixed Sports Trading Cards Top LoadedCarsen Edwards 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock #227 Laser Prizm Rookie CelticsDwayne Wade 2019-20 Nba Hoops Premium Stock Tribute Silver Prizm #287 HeatLonnie Walker Iv 2018-19 Panini Donruss Optic RaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Purple Tangle, pastel on paper22.9 x 30.5 cm (9 x 12 in.)framed dimensions: 43.5 x 53.5 cm (17 1/8 x 21 in.)signed lower leftPROVENANCE From the Artist's Studio,See Sold Price
Sold2020Afro Basaldella Abstract Mixed Media PaintingAfro Basaldella (Italian, 1912-1976) abstract oil on Italian newsprint applied to card. Signed lower right and dated 67'. Work: 17 in. x 22 1/2 in. Frame: 21 in. x 25 1/4 in. Good overall condition wiSee Sold Price
Sold20212017 Panini Cont. Optic #103 Mahomes II PSA 8.5/8One of Patrick Mahomes II Best Rookie Cards. This is a 2017 Panini Contenders Optic Autograph. Card has been graded a NM-MT+ 8.5 with an auto grade of 8. A stunning card with just incredible eye appeaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Kobe signed and Graded Mint 10 Rookie Card RARE!!This Autographed Card Graded Mint 9! Auto Graded Gem Mint 10! 1998 Topps #AG9 Rookie Card has been Personally Signed by Kobe Bryant of the Minneapolis Lakers. This item is 100% Authentic, it comes slaSee Sold Price
2023WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)WOLF KAHN (GERMAN-AMERICAN 1927-2020)Tuscany, pastel on paper23 x 32 cm (9 x 12 5/8 in.) [sight]framed dimensions: 46 x 55 cm (18 1/8 x 21 5/8 in.)signed lower right PROVENANCE Acquired directly froSee Sold Price
Sold2021James Stark (1794-1859): English Garden ParkJames Stark (1794-1859): English Garden Park Pencil on paper on a card mount, 1857, signed 'J. Stark' and dated lower right. 14 x 16 in. (sheet), 21 x 25 1/4 in. (frame). Halcyon House Antiques, LutheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Henry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden HazeHenry Lawrence Faulkner American, 1924-1981 Golden Haze Signed Faulkner (lr), inscribed #21 and as titled on the reverse Oil on card 8 1/2 x 10 1/4 inches (21.6 x 26 cm) C From the Estate of Norma KipSee Sold Price
Sold2024Kobe Bryant Signed Custom Framed 31.5x44 3D NBA Game Ball Display (PSA COA)3D Frame measures 31.5" x 44" in size and features a Spalding Official NBA Game Ball basketball that has been hand-signed by Kobe Bryant (D.2020, Los Angeles Lakers, HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Offering, watercolor and gouache on paper or light card laid down on masonite, signed lower right in Bengali. Appx 34" x 18" viewed, frame appx 37" x 21".See Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas LandscapeWolf Kahn (1927-2020) Pale Texas Landscape oil on canvas 20 x 25 inches 21.5 x 26.5 inches (frame) signed lower left: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001Wolf Kahn (1927-2020) Leading to Balsam Firs, 2001 oil on canvas 19 x 13 inches 21.5 x 15.5 inches (frame) Signed Lower Middle: W Kahn PROVENANCE Private Collection, Dallas, TexasSee Sold Price
2023Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020Alex Katz Yellow Flags 3, 2020 1 Materials: Archival pigment inks on fine art paper Size: 55,88 x 83,82 cm / 21.7 x 32.7 inch Rarity: Limited edition Medium: Print Signature: Hand-signed by artist FraSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 ...Wolf Kahn (American/German, 1927-2020) Barn signed 'W Kahn' (lower right) pastel on paper 15 x 20 in. (38.1 x 50.8 cm) framed 21 3/4 x 26 3/4 x 1 1/4 in. Footnotes: Provenance Estate of IrmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kobe Bryant SIGNED Basketball All Stars Jersey COAA genuine limited edition National Basketball Association NBA All Stars team jersey autographed by American professional Los Angeles Lakers basketball player Kobe Bryant (1978-2020). Signature to fronSee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN OIL, TREE IN LANDSCAPE.Wolf Kahn (1927 - 2020) oil on canvas, landscape with tree in landscape, signed lower right, W. Kahn. Canvas 16” x 20”, Overall in a simple gilt frame 17” x 21”.See Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf Kahn (AM 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames HillWolf Kahn (American 1927-2020) Tennis Courts on Ames Hill oil on canvas signed lower center dated 1987 on gallery tag. 16 x 20" 17 x 21" as framed. Ex. BR Kornblatt GallerySee Sold Price
Sold2024WOLF KAHN (New York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020), Trees in an expansive landscape., Pastel on paper,WOLF KAHNNew York/Vermont/Germany, 1927-2020Trees in an expansive landscape. Signed lower left "W. Kahn".Pastel on paper, 21" x 28" sight. Framed 29" x 36".See Sold Price
Sold2022Tom Wesselmann (1931 - 2004)"Study for Bedroom Painting #69"; 1983; Oil on Canvas; 23" x 21"; Signed on Verso; Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Bruno Liljefors (1860-1939), Standoff in the SnowBruno Liljefors (1860-1939), Standoff in the Snow, oil on board, 15 3/4 x 21, signed verso: Bruno Liljefors Provenance: From a Private CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2023** Jeff Koons (b.1955) Diamond (Red)** Jeff Koons (b.1955)Diamond (Red)Limoges porcelain with chromatic coating multiple, 2020, signed, titled and dated on underside, numbered from the edition of 599, published by Bernardaud, Limoges, oSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini NBA Hoops #212 Josh Green Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Maveric$100
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini NBA hoops #219 aleksej pokusevski signed card auto PSA slabbed RC$125
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini NBA Hoops #245 Jaden McDaniels Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA$160
7 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2022-2023 panini NBA hoops #94 cody martin signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed horn$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2023-24 panini NBA hoops #17 jett howard signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC mag$160
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #84 Thaddeus Young Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$76
16 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #186 Nate Wolters Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed R$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2012-13 NBA hoops #21 mike woodson signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed knicks$76
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2014-15 Panini NBA Hoops #45 Mike Dunleavy Signed Card PSA/DNA AUTO 10 Slabbed B$76
11 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss #117 luke kennard signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed piston$88
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini mosaic RC #230 josh green signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC mav$100
16 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2020-21 panini donruss optic #188 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC$125
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini prizm #291 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurs$125
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 panini donruss optic #188 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC$125
1 hr LeftPacific Global Auction2020-21 panini prizm mosaic #213 xavier tillman signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed$185
3 hrs LeftPacific Global Auction2020-21 panini prizm select #95 xavier tillman signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed$185
4 days LeftPacific Global Auction2020-21 Panini Illusions #87 DONTE DIVINCENZO Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed B$185
22 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2020-21 panini prizm #291 tre jones signed card auto PSA/DNA slabbed RC spurs$125
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 NBA Hoops #180 Duncan Robinson Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Heat$76
3 days LeftGolden Air Auctions2020-21 Panini Donruss #236 PRECIOUS ACHIUWA Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed$76