Sold2019HAND PAINTED PENDANTColgante con miniatura pintada a mano, averiada. Marco en oro amarillo. Pendant with miniature hand painted, damaged. Frame in yellow gold.See Sold Price
Sold2018Russian antique gold turquoise pendant eggAn antique Russian gold and turquoise miniature pendant egg, circa 1900. The suspension ring struck with obscured maker's marks and 56 gold standard (equivalent to 14K). Height including only smallerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Joel Pajarito Signed Santo Domingo Pendant and Miniature VaseJoel Pajarito signed Santa Domingo Pueblo (Kewa Pueblo) pendant and miniature vase. Pendant features turquoise accents and Native American motif design and is dated '16. Pendant measures 2.25" x .75".See Sold Price
Sold2022PENDENTE IN ARGENTO DORATO, PERLINE DI VETROE AMETISTE CON MINIATURA, TORINO, XIX SECOLO raffigurante il Conte Costa, la miniatura è firmata Gandolfi; difetti Alt. cm 6,7, larg. cm 3,8; peso gr 30 AN ITALIAN SILVER-GILT, GLASS PEARLS AND AMETHSee Sold Price
Sold2022RUSSIAN GUILLOCHE ENAMEL AND RUBIES EGG PENDANTA miniature Russian egg pendant covered with bright turquoise guilloche enamel and set with five round ruby cabochons on each side. No visible hallmarks. Collectible Russian Fine Jewelry, Gifts And AcSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, 1795, SIGLATAraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 7 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 1795, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTIXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA LAGRENEE raffigurante una fanciulla; difetti Cornice alt. cm 5, larg. cm 4 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED LAGRENEE; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10,5, larg. cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, VETRI E OROXIX SECOLO, FIRMATA L. SICARDI raffigurante una gentildonna; difetti Cornice diam cm 9 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL, GLASS AND GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED L. SICARDI; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una gentildonna con fiori; difetti Cornice alt. cm 23, larg. cm 13,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY: DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5,6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice diam. cm 7,2 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E METALLO DORATOXIX SECOLO raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 15,5, larg. cm 13 A MINIATURE WITH WOOD AND GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFRECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLO,FIRMATA raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY, SIGNED; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6,5, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH A GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante ufficiale; difetti Cornice alt. cm 8, larg. cm 5,5 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO E SMALTO1753, FIRMATA G. SPENCER raffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL AND ENAMEL FRAME, 1753, SIGNED G. SPENCERSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN ORO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 7,2, larg. cm 6 A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN LEGNO E METALLO DORATO, 1833FIRMATA JEAN-BAPTISTE DESIRE' TROIVAUX raffigurante una nobildonna; difetti Cornice alt. cm 20, larg. cm 16 A MINIATURE WITH WOOD AND GILT-METAL FRAME, 1833, SIGNED JEAN-BAPTISTE DÉSIRÉ TROIVAUX; DESee Sold Price
Sold2016Collana di giada con pendente | Jade necklace withCollana di giada bianca/verde con pendente bianco/marrone g 114 | Necklace white/green jade with white/brown pendant weight 114 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un gentiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 3, larg. cm 2,3 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, 1787FIRMATA M. THOUESNY raffigurante nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 9,5, larg. cm 6,5 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 1787, SIGNED M. THOÜESNY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURA CON CORNICE IN METALLO DORATO, XIX SECOLOraffigurante un nobiluomo; difetti Cornice alt. cm 10, larg. cm 8 A MINIATURE WITH GILT-METAL FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTSSee Sold Price
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Girocollo con pendente in turchesi e diamanti - necklace with turquoise and diamond pendant€500
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi paio di orecchini pendenti in turchesi e diamanti - pair of turquoise and diamond pendent earrings€300
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Grande spilla in turchesi e lapislazzuli, giansanti roma - large turquoise and lapis lazuli brooch,€1,500
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Girocollo con pendente in coralli, smalto e diamanti - necklace with coral, enamel and diamond€500
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi Girocollo con pendente in diamanti, pomellato - necklace with diamond pendant, pomellato€1,200
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Lunga collana con pendente in gemme, sforza - long chain with gem-set pendant, sforza€2,000
Oct 01Aste Bolaffi antico paio di orecchini pendenti in perline e paste vitree - antique pair of small pearl and paste€1,200
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Paio di orecchini pendenti in corallo rosso - pair of red coral pendent earrings€500
Oct 02Aste Bolaffi Anello e pendente in tormaline e diamanti - tourmaline and diamond ring and pendant€900