Sold2016De Laval Cream Separators Advertising Calendar.This poster is professionally framed behind glass. Poster retains it's original metal strip at the top. The image is of a smiling woman and her prized cow. There is a full calendar pad displayed on thSee Sold Price
Sold2016De Laval Cream Separators 1910 Advertising Poster.Professionally framed behind glass. Poster retains it's original metal strip on the top and bottom. The calendar pad still has it's original cover sheet intact. The calendar is in very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2024DeLaval Cream Separator Advertising Tin TackerMarked Passiac Metal Wear Co. It has some wear around each corner and light wear to the field. 16" x 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016De-Laval cream separator advertising cow, 2"H x 2.25"De-Laval cream separator advertising cow, 2"H x 2.25" W. Minor rust at edges, overall good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022De Laval Cream Separators Advertising Poster, Framed and Dairy Related Goodies [153744]Framed advertising poster with good colors. De Laval Cream Separators, with a woman in a hat shading her eyes with her hand. Newton County Hdwe. Co., Neosho, MO. Poster 19x12", frame 25x22". About 25See Sold Price
Sold20171907 De Laval Cream Separators Calendar.This sign is framed behind glass and can be seen from both sides. The calendar pad still retains the top cover, as well as the top and bottom metal strips. There is moderate edge wear with light paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separator Advertising SignGreat Early Adverting sign for the De Laval Company, depicts 4 breeds of cattle showing monetary savings with use of cream separator. strong colors, good clear images, 20 x 30 inches, lower left CopyrSee Sold Price
Sold2016DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR ADVERTISING MATCH HOLDERA detailed die cut tin litho cream separator issued as an advertising premium issued as a "Souvenir Match Safe". Measures 6.25 x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold20211904 DeLaval Cream Separators Color Lithograph CalendarThe calendar has excellent color, has both top and bottom metal strips, does has four minor horizonal creases from being rolled up at sometime, has 18"x12", rated 8.25. TAC #016620See Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators 1916 CalendarAmerican. 1916. Single-sided lithographed paper. Professionally framed. Marked, "W.F. Powers Co. Litho, N.Y." and "Copyright 1915 by the De Laval Separator Co.", bottom left and right edge below imageSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators Paper Advertising SignDe Laval Cream Separators Paper Advertising Signearly 20th century28 x 16 inchesProvenance: The Harold F. Wright Estate, McPherson, KansasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Burley Hardware Co. De Laval Cream Separators 1920 CalendarAmerican. 1920. Single sided lithographed paper. Marked, "Copyright 1919 by the De Laval Separator Co.", lower center edge. Artwork signed by artist, Haskell Coffin, lower left edge of image. Light crSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators Antique Advertising Tip Tray - The Worlds StandardDe Laval Cream Separators Antique Advertising Tip Tray - The Worlds Standard Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live Auctioneers platformSee Sold Price
Sold2023De Laval Cream Separators Antique Advertising Tip Tray - Over 75,000 in UseDe Laval Cream Separators Antique Advertising Tip Tray - Over 75,000 in Use. Please note this is a timed online only auction and each individual lot will be facilitated thru Live Auctioneers platformSee Sold Price
Sold2016Hardware store calendar, DeLaval Cream Separators &Hardware store calendar, DeLaval Cream Separators & Milkers, c.1925 w/Feb-Dec calendar pad, wonderful Norman Price graphic, orig metal band at top, prof framed, Exc cond w/minor edge wear top right, 5See Sold Price
Sold2022DeLaval cream separators-The World Standard Advertising Tin-26" Dia.DeLaval cream separators-The World Standard Advertising Tin-26" Dia.See Sold Price
Sold2023Delaval Cream Separator Parts Cabinet with Tin Litho Sign advertising 25x17x8Delaval Cream Separator Parts Cabinet with Tin Litho Sign advertising 25x17x8See Sold Price
Sold2016Advertising match holders (4), DeLaval Cream Separator,Advertising match holders (4), DeLaval Cream Separator, Meridian Oil Sales, Lushton, NE, both VG cond & Livestock Removal from C.W. Swangle & Co.-Lincoln, NE, Like-New in box, all 3 litho on tin & wooSee Sold Price
Sold2018De Laval Local Agency Porcelain Advertising Sign.Double sided porcelain, advertising for De Laval "Cream Separators" as indicated by the graphic on both sides. The rendering is very detailed, excellently displaying colors of yellow, grey and black.See Sold Price
Sold2022DE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATOR TIN TIP TRAYDE LAVAL CREAM SEPARATORS THE WORLDS STANDARD TIN LITHO ADVERTISING TIP TRAY. LIGHT WEAR TO SURFACE AND EDGES.See Sold Price
Sold2023AGENCY FOR DE LAVAL CREAM SEPERATORS.Tin embossed De Laval sign. Advertising the De Laval Cream Separator "The World's Standard, One Million in Use." CONDITION: Interior is intact with multiple compartments. Includes original hardware anSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1908 Printed Advertising Calendar.$550(3 bids)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1908 Printed Advertising Calendar.$250(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group1969 Horlacher Brewing Co. Advertising Calendar.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupSprenger Brewing Co. 1906 Printed Advertising Calendar.$250(1 bid)
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction Group1963 Horlacher Brewing Co. Advertising Calendar.$25
12 hrs LeftHolabird Western Americana CollectionsCanadian Souvenir Advertising & Calendar Plates (5) [119546]$10