Sold202122 Tiffany Fanueil Pattern Sterling Cocktail ForksSet of twenty-two (22) Tiffany sterling silver cocktail forks, Fanueil pattern. Marked en verso "Tiffany & Co. Sterling". Forks retain their Tiffany silver keeper bags. Forks: 6" L. 17.015 total troySee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Forks "Cherry" 1913(5) Tiffany and Co. Sterling Silver Cocktail Forks "Cherry" 1913: Measure 2.75" long and weight is 26.6 grams. Monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of 3: Sterling Silver Tiffany Vine Pattern ServingIncludes a square bladed server, meat fork and scoop. 6.9 Toz.Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions:Largest: 9 - 1/4" L. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Largest: 9 - 1/4" L.See Sold Price
Sold2022Seven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver ServersSeven Tiffany & Co. Vine Motif Sterling Silver Serverspieces without monograms include: large fish server with scroll motif blade (12 3/8 in.); olive/pickle fork (6 1/8 in.); small sugar sifter (6 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot of Sterling Silver Cocktail Forks and Serving ForksComprising 8 Tiffany English King pattern cocktail forks with vermeil tines (7.06 oz.troy) 6 Towle Canterbury pattern forks, (3.16 oz.troy) 1 Whiting Lily fork(1.12 oz.troy) 1 Alvin Majestic IrisSee Sold Price
Sold2018Set of 6 Rare Applied Sterling Silver Acid EtchedTitle: Set of 6 Rare Applied Sterling Silver Acid Etched Cocktail Forks with Gold Washed Tines by Tiffany Maker/Designer: Tiffany & Co. Silver Purity: 0.925 Item Weight: 4.1 Please note that this lotSee Sold Price
Sold202214 Pieces Tiffany Sterling FlatwareAmerican, 20th century, including eight English King forks, no monograms, 6-3/4 in.; six Vine (squash) oyster forks, monograms, 6-1/4 in., all marked Tiffany & Co., 20.43 oz. T. total Provenance: PrivSee Sold Price
Sold202212 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver cocktail forks12 Beautiful Tiffany English King Sterling Silver cocktail forks. Signed Tiffany & Co. Great quality and detail. Signed as shown. No monogram. In very good condition. forks are 5 7/8 inches. 354 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Set (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cupsSet (6) Tiffany & Co sterling silver cocktail cups, c. 1907-1947, U.S.A., footed cordial cups, monogrammed, each stamped "Tiffany & Co, Makers, 20454, 5291, Sterling, 925/1000, m", 3"h x 2.5"dia, apprSee Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF 6 TIFFANY STERLING SILVER STRAWBERRY FORKSMeasure 4,5 inches long. Stamped Tiffany. Estimate $800-1.000See Sold Price
Sold2019A Set Of Nine Elsa Peretti For TIffany & CompanyA Set Of Nine Elsa Peretti For TIffany & Company Sterling Silver Demitasse Spoons. Together with a set of eight Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Company sterling silver cocktail forks (3.875"). Both in theSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 6 Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Cocktail SwordsGreat set of 6 Vintage TIFFANY & CO Sterling Silver Cocktail / Olive Swords each measuring approx. 2 3/4" long and weighing ca. 3.2 grams, ca. 1940. Very good vintage condition with very minor patina.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eighteen Tiffany Shell & Thread sterling silver cocktail forksEighteen Tiffany Shell & Thread sterling silver cocktail forkswith monogram, 14.97 oztSee Sold Price
Sold20206 Tiffany & Co Palm Sterling Silver Forks w Fish Knifeweighs 372 grams …. 6 forks 7 1/4" , and 1 fish knife 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold202221- Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 in. Forks 24.0 ozt.monogramed, Chysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold202227 PCS. STERLING SILVER GORHAM OLD BARONIAL FLATWARE PLUS 6 STERLING SILVER TIFFANY FORKS 42OZS27 PCS. STERLING SILVER GORHAM OLD BARONIAL FLATWARE PLUS 6 STERLING SILVER TIFFANY FORKS 42OZSSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER FORKSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER LUNCHEON FORKS, FIFTEEN, L 6 3/4":Fifteen Tiffany & Co. sterling silver luncheon knives in the "English King" pattern. 32.50 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO"See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Dinner ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern dinner forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. BAMBOO Sterling Silver Salad ForksSet of 6 Tiffany sterling silver "Bamboo" pattern salad forks. Marked TIFFANY & CO. STERLING PAT. to handles. No monograms. The Bamboo pattern was designed by Van Day Truex and introduced in 1961. VerSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork GW 6" Squash 3-tine Wide Tines$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Oyster Fork Squash 2-tine 6" IN TIFFANY BOOK$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Cocktail Fork 6 1/8" TIFFANY BOOK$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Salad Fish Fork Wavy Tines Daisy TIFFANY BOOK$10
846 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Sorbet Spoon Ruffled GW Iris 5 1/4" TIFFANY BOOK$10
May 24Mynt AuctionsJapanese by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Pastry Fork 3-Tine GW 6 1/4" Heirloom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork w/ Scorpion 6 1/8"$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched By Tiffany Sterling Cocktail Fork Winkle Shell 6 1/8"$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork Water Lily & Pod$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Fish Fork 4-Leaf Clover$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsWave Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Ice Cream Fork Fluted Shoulders GW$10
May 24Leland LittleAssortment of Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Fruit and Foliate Patterned Flatware$100(2 bids)
660 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsWindham by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Flatware Service Set 159 Pieces Huge!$10