Sold2023Walasse Ting - Double sheet I From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: Double sheet I From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 11in. by 21.75in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green BananaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting Green Banana _Penis Is Soap Wash Soul丁雄泉 (1929 - 2010)绿色香蕉园版画_灵雨中间签名折叠版画 Ting 19711971 年&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Walasse Ting - From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 29in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green Banana MediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walasse Ting - From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 29in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green Banana MediSee Sold Price
2023Walasse Ting - From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 29in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green Banana MediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walasse Ting - From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 11in. by 14.5in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green Banana MediSee Sold Price
Sold2023Walasse Ting - From Green BananaArtist: Walasse Ting Title: From Green Banana Year: 1971 Dimensions: 14in. by 22in. Edition: From the rare limited edition Suite: Green Banana MediumSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sam Francis - 1 Cent Life : Black Stone, 1964

Color lithograph on wove paper, one double-page From the total edition of 2000 Plate-signed Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 58,2 x 41 cm / 22,9 x 16,1 in. Published in Walasse Ting, OneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mitchell - 1 Cent Life Abstract Composition, 1964Original lithograph on wove paper, printed on double-page. Printed on both sides, with another original lithograph by Walasse Ting on the back. Dimensions: + Size of the sheet: 41 x 58 cm / 16,1 x 22,See Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting Green Banana_Rain丁雄泉 (1929 - 2010)绿色香蕉园版画_春雨中间签名折叠版画 Ting 19711971 年&#See Sold Price
Sold2022Bulgaria Stamp Collection 1920s-1980sBulgaria stamp collection from the 1920's to the late 1980's. This collection contains thousands of stamps on double sided stock sheets, housed in a green binder. There are many sets, singles and sheeSee Sold Price
Sold2023UNTITLED by Walasse TINGlithograph, sheet size : 54.8x71.3 cm image size : 45.2x60.1 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting Artist Proof LithographWalasse Ting (Chinese/American 1929-2010) original signed Artist Proof lithograph. Signed and dated 1981 in pencil lower right. Measures 20.5" x 28.5" sheet size. Ex+/Near Mint condition. Unframed, loSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting Original LithographWalasse Ting (Chinese/American 1929-2010) original signed lithograph. Signed and inscribed in pencil lower right. Measures 21" x 29" sheet size. Ex/Ex+ condition with one bump top left to the sheet. USee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting Artist Proof LithographWalasse Ting (Chinese/American 1929-2010) original signed Artist Proof lithograph. Signed and stated "A.P." in pencil lower left. Measures 20.5" x 28.75" sheet size. Ex/Ex+ condition with one bump topSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting LithographWalasse Ting (Chinese-American 1929-2010) original pencil signed lithograph. Signed by the artist 'Ting' and stated "A.P." for Artist Proof" in pencil lower left. Measures 21.75" x 29.5" sheet size. ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Walasse Ting Signed LithographWalasse Ting signed lithograph. Signed in pencil lower left/center. Inscribed to printer Jorge Dumas in pencil lower left. Measures 21.75 in. x 29.5 in. sheet size. Atelier Dumas blind stamp lower lefSee Sold Price
Sold2019Walasse Ting Color LithographWalasse Ting, aka Ding Xiongquan, (1929-1998 Chinese) color lithograph pencil signed and dated lower right and with atelier Dumas embossed mark lower left corner of sheet. Untitled. Image size 19 in xSee Sold Price
Sold2018Walasse Ting LithographWalasse Ting (Chinese-American 1929-2010) original pencil signed lithograph. Signed by the artist 'Ting' and stated "a.p." for Artist Proof" in pencil lower left. Measures 21.25" x 29.25" sheet size.See Sold Price
Sold2019Walasse Ting Signed LithographWalasse Ting signed (HC) Hors Commerce lithograph. Signed in pencil lower right. Stated 'H/C' lower left. Measures 21.3125 in. x 29.25 in. sheet size. VG-EX condition with small stain left center edgeSee Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupScarce Blue Spatter Floral Pattern Cup & Saucer.$100