Sold2022A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF SAKYAMUNI, MING DYNASTYLength: 38cm. Width: 27cm. Height: 45cm. Weight 17500 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE WHITE JADE TABLE SCREENS WITH STANDS,QING DYNASTYLength: 38.6cm. Width: 14cm. Height: 31cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE IMPERIAL GILT-BRONZE BUDDHIST SHRINE, QIANLONG PERIODHeight: 88cm. Diam: 45cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF CHINESE GEMS-INLAID ZITAN CABINETS, MIDDLE QING DYNASTYWidth: 120cm. Height: 240cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF CHINESE HUANGHUALI FURNITURE, MIDDLE QING DYNASTYlong narrow table: Length: 100cm. Height: 125cm.chair: Width: 68cm. Height: 114cm.Square table: Width: 100cm. Height: 82cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SET OF GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF MANJUSHRI AND SAMANTABHADRA, QING DYNASTYLength: 45cm. Width: 23cm. Height: 64.5cm. Weight 29.7 kg. Length: 41cm. Width: 24.5cm. Height: 67cm. Weight 27.55 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF MANJUSHRI, MING DYNASTYLength: 30cm. Width: 20cm. Height: 46cm. Weight 15500 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF USNISAVIJAYAI, MING DYNASTYLength: 26cm. Width: 19cm. Height: 37cm. Weight 6950 gram.See Sold Price
2023Amazing Daniel LaRue Johnson Oil CanvasBeautiful Daniel LaRue Johnson oil canvas, 49 x 49 inches. Provenance: private owner. One of the corners has a little damage, please refer to photos for more details. Biography: 1938 - 2017. Born in LSee Sold Price
Sold2022A BRONZE FIGURE OF BUDDHA, LIAO DYNASTYWidth: 9cm. Height: 19.5cm. Weight 1154 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A TIBET GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF MAHAKALA, QING DYNASTYLength: 42cm. Width: 21cm. Height: 63cm. Weight 18000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CARVED AGILAWOOD FIGURE BRUSHPOT, MING DYNASTYWidth: 9cm. Height: 15cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GEM-INLAID CARVED WHITE JADE TABLE SCREEN WITH STAND, QING DYNASTYWidth: 28cm. Height: 41.5cm. Weight 1668 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Amazing Daniel LaRue Johnson Oil CanvasBeautiful Daniel LaRue Johnson oil canvas, 46.5 x 38.5 inches. Provenance: private owner. Biography: 1938 - 2017. Born in Los Angeles in 1938, African-American painter, sculptor and printmaker DanielSee Sold Price
Sold2022A PAIR OF HUANGHUALI SOUTHERN OFFICIAL'S HAT ARMCHAIRSLength: 56cm. Width: 44cm. Height: 96cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE GEMS-INLAID ZITAN CABINET,MIDDLE QING DYNASTYWidth: 200cm. Height: 160cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE PAINTED MARBLE FIGURE OF BODHISATTVA, TANG DYNASTYLength: 75cm. Width: 45cm. Height: 120cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A GILT-BRONZE FIGURE OF MAHAKALALength: 34cm. Width: 18cm. Height: 50cm. Weight 12850 gram.See Sold Price
5 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Richard Anuszkiewicz 1972 Acrylic Board$1,750(3 bids)
5 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Russian Sterling 84PK Miniature Bulldog Sculpture$100(1 bid)
5 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Tiffany & Co. 925 Sterling Bracelet & Necklace Set$100(2 bids)
5 days LeftAmazing Collectible GalleriesAmazing Vtg Henri Matisse 1950 Large Colored Lithograph$400(2 bids)