Sold20162 Tiffany Necklaces, 18K Peretti Mesh1st item: Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti 18K gold mesh necklace, 36" L, with Tiffany gold hangtag. 14 grams. 2nd item: Tiffany & Co. 14K yellow gold oval link chain necklace with 18K (tested) gold nuggetsSee Sold Price
2020Tiffany & Co. 18K Gold Return to Tiffany NecklaceTiffany & Co. 18K Gold and Diamond 'Please Return to Tiffany & Co.' Pendant Necklace. Containing diamond studded lighting bolt through pendant. Engraved front and back with Tiffany logo. Comes with orSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. "Return to Tiffany" NecklaceSterling silver Tiffany & Co. Please Return to Tiffany and Co. 925 Necklace. Unmonogrammed. Measures 15" long and weighs 53.69 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE 14KT YELLOW GOLD TIFFANY NECKLACE PENCILMeasures 3" long, signed Tiffany 14kt total weight 25.25 grams, note pencil needs fillingSee Sold Price
Sold2017Elsa Peretti Tiffany Necklace Sterling Perfume VesselTiffany necklace, designer Elsa Peretti, bottle is marked Tiffany & Co./ Peretti/925/Spain. China is also marked Tiffany & Co. Peretti/ 925. All is sterling in fine condition. This is a rare find withSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure un petit coeur gravé en argent. Largeur : 9,2mm environ. - Sur une chaine de 41cm environ.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Tiffany &Co "Return to Tiffany" necklaceLadies sterling silver Tiffany & Co. "Return to Tiffany" necklace featuring a bead link chain and Return to Tiffany heart pendant. Length 34". Weight 23.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Please Return to Tiffany necklaceMagnifique collier Tiffany & Co, collection Return to Tiffany. - En argent 925 millièmes. - Figure une petite plaque gravée en forme de coeur. Dimensions : 15 x 20mm environ. - Sur une chainSee Sold Price
2019Womens Sterling Silver Return to Tiffany NecklaceA LOVELY VINTAGE STERLING SILVER RETURN TO TIFFANY & CO HEART NECKLACE THAT WEIGHS 62.3g AND MEASURES 18" LONG BY 1/4" WIDE. ANY QUESTIONS PLEASE DO NOT HESITATE TO ASK. BE SURE TO CHECK OUT SOME OF OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of TIffany necklace and other vintage jewelryLot of TIffany necklace and other vintage jewelrySee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY NECKLACE WITH STERLING SILVER BAR PENDANTTIFFANY NECKLACE WITH STERLING SILVER BAR PENDANTSee Sold Price
Sold202118kt Loving Hearts Diamond Paloma Picasso Tiffany's18kt Loving Hearts Diamond Paloma Picasso Tiffany's Necklace. TIFFANY & Co. 18K White Gold Paloma Picasso Diamond Double Loving Heart Pendant Necklace. Made with 18K white gold Weight is appx. 3.83 grSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany Elsa Peretti Open Heart 18K Gold Pendant Necklace 15.2gThis is a vintage Tiffany & Co 18K gold Open Heart pendant necklace designed by Elsa Peretti. Accompanied by the original Tiffany box. The Tiffany necklace chain is 28". The pendant is 1 3/8 x 1 3/8".See Sold Price
Sold2024Estate Lot of Sterling Silver Evening Bag and Jewelry- 6 piecesEstate Lot of Sterling Silver Evening Bag, Tiffany Necklace and 4 Bracelets. 6 Pieces of assorted Sterling Silver items: (1) .925 Sterling Silver vintage evening bag. Embossed and stamped with ornateSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE STERLING SILVER JEWERLYIncludes Paloma Picasso Tiffany necklace and earrings, bracelets, necklaces, earrings, and brooches. Total of 14.4 ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Earrings Necklace LotMETAL: sterling silver. MEASUREMENTS: Please Return to Tiffany necklace is 16" long, pendant is 22mm x 18mm. Infinity necklace is 16" long. Pendant is 20mm x 8mm. Elsa Peretti bean necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Return to Tiffany Sterling Tag NecklaceVintage Return to Tiffany Sterling Oval Tag Necklace - Authentic stamped Tiffany necklace. Approximately 15” long. About 52.5 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY AND CO. STERLING "RETURN TO TIFFANY"CLASSIC TIFFANY & CO. "RETURN TO TIFFANY" NECKLACESee Sold Price
Sold2022(5) PCS. STERLING JEWELRY - TIFFANY, SORRENTO, ETC.Includes: (1) Tiffany necklace with reticulated drop, L-20", .20 ozt; (1) Italian tri-colored mesh "V" necklace, L-16", 1.12 ozt; (1) necklace with cut-out 1923 Liberty coin, L-18", .76 ozt; (1) SorreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Sterling Heart Heart Charm Toggle NecklaceVintage Tiffany Sterling Heart Heart Charm Toggle Necklace. Authentic stamped Tiffany necklace with heavy toggle closure. Approximately 7.5” long. Heart is not engraved. Approximately 76 grams. AbouSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Faneuil Sterling Sauce Ladle & Kiddush CupThe Kiddush cup .800 purity, by an unknown maker. Together with a Tiffany necklace case and a Tiffany box. Ladle 6 3/4", 51 grams. The cup 4 1/2", 41.4 grams.See Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausTiffany Necklace Roman Cross K18YG Approx. 3.3g Yellow Gold Accessories Women's TIFFANY&Co.$1
3 days LeftBidhausTiffany Necklace Elsa Peretti Full Heart SV Sterling Silver 925 Pendant Choker Women's TIFFANY&CO$5
6 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY&Co. Tiffany Necklace Visor Yard 1PD YG 750 Diamond Single Gold Color Accessory Women's USED$10
3 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY&Co. Tiffany Sterling Silver 18KT Combi T&Co Coin Necklace Top/Charm Gold Men's$1
6 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY&Co. Tiffany Seahorse Necklace Elsa Peretti K18YG Yellow Gold 291755$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftBidhausTiffany Return Toe Double Mini Heart Tag Necklace 925 Silver Rubedo Metal TIFFANY&Co. Women's$1