Sold20233 LATTAFA OPULENT MUSK DE PARFUM3 Lattafa Opulent Musk Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Lattafa 3.4See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetVintage Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 Atomizers to Spray TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custome Made Guerlain Fragrance Luggage SetMaison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order Parfum 30 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 9 ( Out of 10 ) Atomizers tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Custom Made Guerlain Collection Privee Fragrance SetVintage Un-Used Brand New Maison Fondee A Paris En 1828 Guerlain Luxury Luggage Box Fragrance Set One of One Special Order 23 Eau De Parfum Guerlain Custom Made Perfumes with Bottom Drawer of 10 AtomiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Luca Madrassi (Italian, 1848-1919) "Lutin de des Bois" BronzeDESCRIPTION: Luca Madrassi (Italian, 1848-1919) "Lutin de des Bois", 19th century, a large bronze figure of the scantily clad Puck reaching for a pair of billing doves, signed "L. Madrassi" at the proSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Rouault - Aide Borreau Portant un des Bois deArtist: Georges Rouault Title: Aide Borreau Portant un des Bois de la Croix Year: 1936 Dimensions: 17 1/2in. by 13 1/2in. Edition: from the Rare Limited Edition of 270See Sold Price
Sold2022Paire de clips d'oreilles 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre stylisées serties dePaire de clips d'oreilles 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre stylisées serties de diamants taille brillant (env. 1.2 ct), h. 2.4 cm, 2 ors 750 figurant des feuilles de lierre styliséeSee Sold Price
Sold2017PABLO PICASSO; MADOURA Vase, "Wood-Owl Woman"PABLO PICASSO (1881 - 1973) MADOURA Vase, "Wood-Owl Woman (Femme-Hibou de Bois)," France, edition of 500, des. 1951 Earthenware with engobe, paraffin, and enamel decoration Stamped MADOURA PLEIN FEU ESee Sold Price
Sold2022Table à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de boisTable à écrire d'époque Louis XVI estampillée R.Lacroix RVLC, en placage de bois de rose, bois précieux et bois teinté, ceinture à décor marqueté de croisiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Commode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterieCommode d'époque Régence, en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements en marqueterie de bois de rose, ornementations en bronze cisel en placage de bois de palissandre et encadrements eSee Sold Price
Sold20241920s Chanel no 22 and Chanel Bois de Ilesc1926 Parfums Chanel deluxe perfume presentation, Brosse Glassworks bottles for No. 22 and Bois des Iles (Wood of the Islands) in clear glass with flat gem facetted stoppers, paperlabels, underside moSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Eugène Péchaubès(1890 Pantin - 1967 Paris) Springreiter im Bois de Boulogne bei Paris Typische, höchst dynamische Schilderung in leuchtend farbigem Kolorit des bedeutenden Pferdemalers, der für seine küSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMESIncluding Hermes Caleche, Balenciaga, Must de Cartier, Chanel No. 5, Givenchy, Jean Patou Parfum Joy, Gucci, Lanvin Arpege, Tiffany Eau de Toilette, etc. Chanel No. 5 largest bottle 100ml. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017Rare Rennel Island headrestRare appui-nuque de chef "Unguna", un pied amovible maintenu par des liens anciens en fibre de coton. Bois à patine naturelle. Ile Rennel, Iles Salomon. 15x47cm Bibliographie : "Oceanic headrests" GaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 4 Cartier PerfumesLot of 4 Cartier perfumes including 2 refillable purse sprays (one is empty and the other is partially full), a .5 oz bottle of eau de Cartier, vintage, half full, and a Delices glass bottle with flowSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUITE DE TROIS PANNEAUX VERTICAUX en bois dur de patineSUITE DE TROIS PANNEAUX VERTICAUX en bois dur de patine sombre, à décor sculpté en léger relief dans des encadrements moulurés, de dieux du Tao, l'un dans une forêt de baSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Début XXe siècleGrand BRÛLE-PARFUM tripode, les anses en forme de dragons, les pieds en forme de grues Emaux cloisonnés, socle de bois sculpté H. 70 cm (hors socle) Un choc sur une grueSee Sold Price
Sold2020PRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFE en jadePRISE DE BRÛLE-PARFUM OU SOMMET DE COIFFEen jade néphrite blanc céladonné, à décor sculpté et ajouré de hérons parmi des lotus, symbolisant le succèsSee Sold Price
Sold2020MAISON JANSEN, TABLE À CASIER EN ARBALÈTE,MAISON JANSEN, TABLE À CASIER EN ARBALÈTE, STYLE TRANSITION DES ÉPOQUES LOUIS XV ET LOUIS XVI, SECONDE MOITIÉ DU XIXe SIÈCLE de forme rectangulaire en placage de bois deSee Sold Price
Sold2022SAUTOUR GAILLARDJean-René SAUTOUR-GAILLARD (1946-2016) :Sons embusqués. Tapisserie tissé par l'atelier de Camille Legoueix, Aubusson. Epreuve d'artiste n°1. Présenté sur panneau de bois.H: 60 - L: 4See Sold Price
Sold2015Loewer, Claude (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1917–2006 Montmollin)Loewer, Claude (La Chaux-de-Fonds 1917–2006 Montmollin) Stil-de-Grain. 1977. Tapisserie. Gewebte Wolle. Unten rechts eingewebte Signatur: "Loewer". Unten links eingewebtes Monogramm des Ateliers. VeSee Sold Price
Sold2022PIERRE SZEKELYZao WOU-KI (1921 - 2013)XXIV Sonnets de Shakespeare traduits par Yves Bonnefoy et edites en 1994 par la compagnie des Bibliophiles de FranceRare suite d'etats comprenant les 7 eau forte et aquatinte iSee Sold Price
Sold2021PANNEAU HORIZONTAL en bois laqué brun, ornéPANNEAU HORIZONTAL en bois laqué brun, orné au laque or de poissons voiles parmi des plantes aquatiques. Viêt-Nam, début du XXe siècle. A LACQUERED PANEL WITH FISHES, VIETNAM,See Sold Price
52 mins LeftMynt AuctionsInitio Addictive Vibration Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Initio Parfums Prives$7(2 bids)