Sold2024Certified Robert Griffin lll Signed Washington Redskins Mini HelmetAthlon Sports Certificate, Leaf Authentics Hologram, RG3 Hologram, Includes Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Washington Redskins Mini Helmet Signed Joe Theismann NO COAWashington Redskins Mini Helmet Signed Joe Theismann NO COASee Sold Price
Sold20226 Riddell Signed Mini Washington Redskins, Helmets,6 Riddell signed Mini Washington Redskins, helmets. Many H. O. F. including Riddell shipping box. 60 year collection.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (8) SIGNED HOF WASHINGTON REDSKINS HELMETSAll team helmets unless noted. All in black unless noted. All in holders 1. Joe Gibbs - HOF 2 Russ Grimm -COA - silver 3. Bobby Mitchell - deceased - COA - gold 4. Kenny Houston 5. John Riggins - COASee Sold Price
Sold20236 Super Original Signed Mini Helmets Of The New York Giants6 super original signed mini helmets of the New York Giants. 5 H.O.F., 2 with C.O.A. (from a 50 year collection).See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Mini Helmets (2) Tittle & ButkusThis Lot contains two Mini Riddell helmets signed by. NY Giants helmet - Y.A. Title 7 Dick Butkus Chicago Bears helmet both with HOF InscriptionsSee Sold Price
Sold2023NFL SIGNED Riddell Miniature Football Helmets COAsAn estate lot of five (5) Riddell authorized miniature replica National Football League helmets with signatures. Includes: one (1) New York Giants miniature helmet autographed by Sam Huff (1934-2021),See Sold Price
Sold20161964 Sam Huff Washington Redskins Professional ModelOutstanding Sam Huff Washington Redskins professional model jersey 1964 first year Huff was with the Redskins. Original maroon durene jersey as donned by Hall of Fame lineman retaining its original "7See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Sam Darnold Signed New York Jets Mini HelmetSteiner Sports Certificate and Hologram, Includes Glass and Wood Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Daniel Jones Signed New York Giants Mini HelmetFanatics Certificate and Hologram, Includes Mirrored Dispay CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021O.J. Simpson Signed Bills Mini-Helmet (Simpson COA)Riddell Buffalo Bills mini-helmet. Hand-signed by O.J. Simpson (HOF). The lot / autograph(s) includes an official O.J. Simpson player hologram and Certificate of Authenticity for authenticity purposesSee Sold Price
Sold2021O.J. Simpson Signed Bills Mini-Helmet (Simpson COA)Riddell Buffalo Bills mini-helmet. Hand-signed by O.J. Simpson (HOF).The lot / autograph(s) includes an official O.J. Simpson player hologram and Certificate of Authenticity for authenticity purposes.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joe Montana Signed 49ers Mini-Helmet (JSA COA)Riddell San Francisco 49ers mini-helmet has been hand-signed by Joe Montana (HOF). The autograph includes an official James Spence Authentication (JSA) hologram and matching COA for authenticity purpoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Len Dawson Signed and Inscribed Chiefs Mini-HelmetRiddell Kansas City Chiefs throwback mini helmet signed in silver by the Chiefs HOF quarterback. Dawson also inscribed 'SB IV MVP" JSA certified.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lem Barney Autographed HOF Mini-HelmetRiddell mini helmet signed in black marker along with "HOF 92" inscription. JSA certificate.See Sold Price
Sold2021O.J Simpson Signed Buffalo Bills Mini-Helmet "The JuiceO.J Simpson Signed Buffalo Bills Mini-Helmet "The Juice H.O.F 85"See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Peyton Manning Signed Denver Broncos Mini HelmetSteiner Sports Certificate and Hologram, Includes Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Matt Ryan Signed Atlanta Falcons Mini HelmetAthlon Sports Certificate, MR2 Hologram, Includes Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Howard Finster. George & Martha Washington, #2,618.Howard Finster. George and Martha Washington. 1982. #2,618. Signed, dated, titled, numbered. Paint on cutout wood. Excellent condition. 15" x 29" x 3.5". Provenance: The Phyllis Kind Collection. Est.See Sold Price
Sold2024Certified Drew Brees Signed New Orleans Saints Mini HelmetRadtke Sports Certificate and Hologram, Includes Photo and Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sam Francis "Untitled (SF-269)" offset colorSam Francis "Untitled (SF-269)" offset color lithograph, 1982. Signed lower right, "Sam Francis" and numbered lower left, "103/250". Sheet: 47.25"H x 34.25"W; Frame: 55.125"H x 41.25"W. PROVENANCE: CoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified NY Giants Phil Simms 40 Signatures Team Signed HelmetSteiner Sports COA and Hologram, Includes Glass Display CaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Certified 2007-08 New York Giants Super Bowl XLll Champs Team Signed Full Size HelmetSteiner Sports and Grandstand Sports Holograms, Eli Manning SBXLll MVP, Includes Acrylic Display CaseSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsANDY ROBUSTELLI FRAN TARKENTON YA TITTLE GIANTS JSA/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsDOUG WILLIAMS CHAMP BAILEY CHARLIE BROWN REDSKINS JSA/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBRUCE SMITH BUFFALO BILLS WASHINGTON REDSKINS HOF 2009 JSA/COA SIGNED FOOTBALL$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsKENNY KEN HOUSTON WASHINGTON REDSKINS HOF 1986 LAST ONE JSA/COA SIGNED JERSEY$10
16 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEMMITT THOMAS KANSAS CITY CHIEFS HOF 08 LAST 1 BLACK JSA/COA SIGNED MINI HELMET$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsRedskins Joe Theismann "83 NFL MVP" Signed Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet JSA Witness$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Strahan Signed New York Giants Mini Helmet w/HOF - Beckett W *White$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMark Rypien Autographed Washington Football Mini Helmet W/ MVP- Beckett *Silver$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsArt Monk "HOF 08" Signed Flat Black Full Size Speed Rep Helmet BAS Witnessed$10