Sold20242015-16 NBA hoops #16 mike2015-16 NBA hoops #16 mike muscala signed card auto 10 PSA/DNA slabbed hawks 2015-16 NBA Hoops #16 Mike Muscala Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Hawks SKU no: RBJ7998858526808See Sold Price
Sold20242015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry2015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC 2015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC SKU no: RBJ7346089721944See Sold Price
Sold20241999 press pass authentic #t5 wally szczerbiak signed card auto 10 PSA slabbed m1999 press pass authentic #t5See Sold Price
Sold2021Bird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card AutoBird, Erving & Magic Signed 1980 Topps Rookie Card Autos Graded 10! Beckett SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Aaron Judge signed card Beckett slabbedA largher then normal cards size 5x7 card signed at his baseball camp and Beckett slabbed This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticitySee Sold Price
2022Pele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOPele Signed Heinerle Rookie Card PSA 10 AUTOSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)Paul Mccartney The Beatles Signed Album Cover Auto Graded 10! (PSA/DNA)See Sold Price
Sold20231970-71 Topps NBA Basketball Cards (HOF) (16)1970-71 Topps NBA Basketball Tall Boy Trading Cards (Hall Of Famers) (16 Cards Total). Includes a 1970-71 Topps #75 Lew Alcindor (Kareem Abdul Jabbar), 1970-71 Topps #50 Wilt Chamberlain, 1970-71 ToppSee Sold Price
Sold2022DOROTHY HOOD (American/Texas 1918-2000) A COLLAGE, "Untitled," CIRCA 1982,DOROTHY HOOD (American/Texas 1918-2000) A COLLAGE, "Untitled," CIRCA 1982, mixed media collage on card, signed L/R; 20'' x 16'', framed 29 1/2'' x 25 1/2''.See Sold Price
Sold2021Jay Strongwater Ganesh, Enameled & Jeweled Bronze onJay Strongwater Ganesh, Enameled & Jeweled Bronze on gilt base Signed Jay Strongwater 2015, Ht. 16” With original box.See Sold Price
Sold2022Mounted Bi-Plane Sketch Signed By The Wright BrothersOrville Wright (August 19, 1871 – January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 – May 30, 1912). Orville and Wilber Wright Plane Design Mounted on Signed Card. The First Flight, itSee Sold Price
Sold202432 - Michael Jordan Cards with Inserts1989 All-star #21, 1993 Upper Deck Skylights #466, 1991 NBA Hoops Team USA #579, 1991 Fleer #29, and Much MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Jamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouacheJamini Roy, Woman with Bowl, watercolor and gouache on card, signed in Bengali, purchased in 1964 from Jamini Roy's studio. Appx 16 1/2" x 11 1/8" viewed, frame appx 19 1/4" x 11 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15A 1996-97 Score Board Autographed BK Autographs Kobe Bryant Signed Rookie Basketball Card No. 15 (BGS Dual Grade 9.5 Card, 10 Auto), Pop 9, None Graded Higher See Sold Price
Sold2023Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993Ellsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) Green Curve, 1993 color lithograph on card signed and numbered 4/40 in pencil 21 1/2 x 18 inches. Property from the Collection of Stephen Burch Published and prinSee Sold Price
Sold2023Orville and Wilber Wright Signed French PostcardOrville and Wilber Wright Signed French Card. Orville Wright (August 19, 1871 - January 30, 1948) and Wilbur Wright (April 16, 1867 - May 30, 1912). The First Flight, it was 12 seconds that would chanSee Sold Price
Sold2021Paul REED (1919-2015) American (Washington)Paul REED (1919-2015) ; Untitled ; 1966 ; oil on canvas / framed ; dimensions 50 x 40 cm (20 x 16 in.) ; signed and dated on verso ; Shipping to USA - DHL $210 , National post with tracking service $1See Sold Price
Sold2021SAM MIDDLETON (1927 - 2015) Violin Strings.SAM MIDDLETON (1927 - 2015) Violin Strings. Goauche, watercolor, crayon, graphite and collage of various printed papers on paper, 1988. 465x650 mm; 18¼x25½ inches. Signed and dated in ink, lSee Sold Price
Sold2023Oil on Card Board Signed Pablo Ruiz PicassoOil on Card Board Signed Pablo Ruiz Picasso, measures 24 1/2" x 16 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold202267316: Petr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast gPetr Hora (Czech, b. 1949) Red Cone, 2015 Cast glass 10 x 6-1/2 inches (25.4 x 16.5 cm) Signed by the artist PROVENANCE: Acquired directly from the artist by the current owner. Property from an ImportSee Sold Price
Sold2017ELLSWORTH KELLY "CORNEILLA" SIGNED NUMBEREDEllsworth Kelly (American, 1923-2015) "Corneilla" from Third Curve series, 1973-1976. Lithograph with embossing on paper. Numbered and signed "13/16 Kelly" in pencil lower right. Gemini copyright andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Romeo Tabuena (1921-2015) oil paintingArtist: Romeo Tabuena (1921-2015) Title: Medium: oil on panel Size: 12" x 16" panel size Date: Signed and dated 1961See Sold Price
Sold2023Sam Middleton, 1927-2015, Collage # 84Sam Middleton1927-2015Collage # 841957oil, mixed media and collage on masonite13 x 48-1/4 inchessigned and dated; labels verso with the title and the artist's NYC address, as well as "CollectionSee Sold Price
Sold2022TUNA IQULIQ, INUIT, Rotund Owl, c. 2000TUNA IQULIQ (1934-2015) QAMANI'TUAQ (BAKER LAKE) Rotund Owl, c. 2000 stone, 9.5 x 8 x 6.5 in (24.1 x 20.3 x 16.5 cm) signed, "ᐃᑯ". Provenance Spirit Wrestler Gallery, Vancouver; Acquired fSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneer2014-15 NBA Hoops #140 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$260
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #111 Greg Monroe Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$78
3 days LeftPacific Global Auction2015-16 NBA Hoops #258 Steven Adams Signed Card Auto PSA/DNA Slabbed Thunder$185
21 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #127 Chase Budinger Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Pacers$76
60 mins LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #277 Jordan Mickey Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC Celt$78
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #210 Victor Oladipo Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed Magic$185
1 day Left3 Kings Auction2015-16 NBA Hoops #285 Mario Hezonja Signed Rookie Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$62
60 mins LeftGolden Air Auctions2015-16 NBA Hoops #274 Terry Rozier Signed Card AUTO GRADE 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed RC$100
3 hrs Left3 Kings Auction2015-16 NBA Hoops #269 Rashad Vaughn Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA Slabbed RC Bucks$78
2 days LeftPacific Global Auction2015-16 Panini Donruss #22 Khris Middleton Signed Card PSA/DNA Slabbed Bucks$250
Oct 05Golden Air Auctions2015-16 Panini Excalibur #71 Khris Middleton Signed Card AUTO PSA/DNA Slabbed Bu$250