Sold2016Disney/Pixar signed Jeff Pidgeon 8x10 POADisney/Pixar 'Toy Story' signed Jeff Pidgeon 8x10 POA by JSA/DNASee Sold Price
Sold2022Rocky Colavito Indians signed 8x10 photo JSA COARocky Colavito Cleveland Indians signed autographed 8x10 photo JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Journey Band Signed 8x10 Photo Framed JSA COA w/ TourJourney Band Signed 8x10 Photo Framed JSA COA w/ Tour Pass Schon Smith Valory +2See Sold Price
Sold2022Bruce Springsteen Signed Framed Cut 8x10 Photo JSA LOA The Boss Born In The USABruce Springsteen Signed Framed Cut 8x10 Photo JSA LOA The Boss Born In The USASee Sold Price
Sold2023Rookie Of The Year Winners Multi-Signed 8x10 Jackie Robinson Photo (JSA COA)Rookie Of The Year Winners Multi-Signed 8x10 Jackie Robinson Photo (JSA COA). Signed By: Chris Chambliss, Al Dark, Frank Howard, Gil McDougald, Don Newcombe, Stan Bahnsen, Al Bumbry, Joe Charboneau, BSee Sold Price
2022Peter O'Toole signed 8x10 photo Lawrence of Arabia JSAPeter O'Toole signed 8x10 photo Lawrence of Arabia JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024John Glenn Signed 1962 FDC, (JSA), Framed With Signed 8x10 PhotographLadies and gentlemen, esteemed collectors, and aficionados of space history, we present a truly remarkable and singular piece of Americana: a John Glenn signed Project Mercury First Day Cover (FDC), pSee Sold Price
Sold2023connie mack autograph vintage 8x10 photo JSA ltr signed authenticconnie mack autograph vintage 8x10 photo JSA ltr signed authentic Connie Mack Autograph Vintage 8x10 Photo Jsa Ltr Signed Authentic RBJ no:7473205411928See Sold Price
2024sidney crosby signed 8x10 framed photo pittsburgh penguins autograph JSA COAsidney crosby signed 8x10 framed photo pittsburgh penguins autograph JSA COA Sidney Crosby Signed 8x10 Framed Photo Pittsburgh Penguins Autograph JSA COA SKU no: RBJ7525942820952See Sold Price
Sold2021Paul Tibbets Signed Enola Gay WWII 8x10 Photo with JSAPaul Tibbets Signed Enola Gay WWII 8x10 Photo with JSA COASee Sold Price
2022RICHARD BRANSON SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 8x10 PHOTO - VIRGINRICHARD BRANSON SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 8x10 PHOTO - VIRGIN GALACTIC BILLIONAIRE JSASee Sold Price
Sold2020Sean Connery Signed 8x10 Photo Framed Autograph JamesSean Connery Signed 8x10 Photo Framed Autograph James Bond JSA LOASee Sold Price
Sold2021Carrie Fisher Hand Signed Starwars Photo JSAO COA RARECarrie Fisher Authentic Signed 8x10 Photo, Star Wars, Princess Leia, JSA LOASee Sold Price
Sold2021Taxi rare cast signed photographA bw vintage signed 8x10 by deceased stars Jeff Conaway and Andy Kaufman and by Judd Hirsch Danny Devito Tony Danza and Marilu Henner with COASee Sold Price
Sold2022RARE Mother Teresa Signed & Inscribed "God Bless You" Color 8x10 photo (JSA LOA)RARE Mother Teresa Signed & Inscribed "God Bless You" Color 8x10 photo (JSA LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2020Mickey Mantle Signed Autographed 1952 Topps Rookie CardMickey Mantle Signed Autographed 1952 Topps Rookie Card 8x10 Photo JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mantle Signed Autographed 1952 Topps Rookie CardMickey Mantle Signed Autographed 1952 Topps Rookie Card 8x10 Photo JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Evel Knievel Signed Photo 8x10 Caesars Palace Las VegasEvel Knievel Signed Photo 8x10 Caesars Palace Las Vegas Jump (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022CHARLIE WATTS SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 8X10 TOUR POSTER PHOTO THE ROLLING STONES - JSACHARLIE WATTS SIGNED AUTOGRAPH 8X10 TOUR POSTER PHOTO THE ROLLING STONES - JSASee Sold Price
Sold2021BIRGER SANDZEN BOOKS INCLUDING ONE SIGNED VOLUMEBirger Sandzen (1871 - 1954) In The Mountains: Reproductions of Lithographs and Wood Cuts of the Colorado Rockies' and 'The Smoky Valley' Circa 1920s. In The Mountains is number 921 of one thousand fiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pierre Bittar (French, B. 1934) Oil on Canvas, "Winter in Colorado", H 24" W 30"Pierre Bittar (French, B. 1934) Oil on Canvas, "Winter in Colorado", H 24" W 30" | Signed lower right. Depicting a snow scene of a home nestled in the Colorado Rocky Mountains. Provenance: Property ofSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sylvester Stallone Signed Boxing Glove Display W/JSA COASylvester Stallone Signed Boxing Glove in Museum Quality "Rocky" Display W/JSA Authentication - This museum quality "Rocky" display contains a signed Everlast boxing glove, signed by Sylvester StallonSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBeautiful Todd Helton #17 Signed Game Model Mizuno Bat Colorado Rockies JSA COA$460
59 mins LeftMynt AuctionsRare 2007 Colorado Rockies NL Champs Team Signed World Series Baseball JSA COA$1,750
330 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMickey Mantle/Williams/Robinson/Yastrzemski Signed 8x10 Print JSA 142502$10