Sold20242018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans 2018-19 NBA Hoops #181 Jrue Holiday Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Pelicans SKU no: RBJ7256584290392See Sold Price
Sold2021Arizona Damon Stoudamire Signed Card 1995 PacificArizona Damon Stoudamire Signed Card 1995 Pacific Prisms #DC-12 PSA/DNA SlabbedSee Sold Price
Sold2018FRANCK MULLER - a gentleman's Endurance GT chronographFRANCK MULLER - a gentleman's Endurance GT chronograph wrist watch. Stainless steel case. Reference 7000 R EN, serial 96. Signed automatic calibre FM.7000. Silvered dial with star-shaped hour markers,See Sold Price
Sold2021ANDREW WYETH (American 1917-2009) A PRINT AND SOUVENIRANDREW WYETH (American 1917-2009) A PRINT AND SOUVENIR SKETCH, "Crescent," AND "Iris in Landscape," CHADDS FORD, PENNSYLVANIA, 1990s, offset color lithograph on paper greeting card, signed on mat L/RSee Sold Price
Sold2021Signed 1952 Bowman 101 Mickey Mantle Cardsignature on back of card PSA graded PR-FR1(poor-fair), PSA/DNA certificate number 30589496See Sold Price
Sold2022Sidney Goodman, Self-PortraitSidney Goodman Self-Portrait 1995-96oil on canvas 40 h × 20 w in (102 × 51 cm) Signed and dated to lower right 'Goodman 95'. Provenance: Terry Dintenfass, ISee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard MacDonald (b.1946, American)"Romeo," 1996 Patinated bronze on marble base Edition: 18/90; signed and dated: R. MacDonald / '96 13.25" H x 15.5" Dia. Provenance: Private Collection San Mateo, CASee Sold Price
Sold2016Robert Graham, MOCA TorsoRobert Graham MOCA Torso 1992-1995 Patinated cast bronze From the edition of 3,500 Published by MOCA Editions, Los Angeles Signed "R. Graham"; bears the inscription "Val" 11" x 4.5" diameter at baseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Magic The Gathering - Mox Sapphire - Beta - PSA Auto Grade 9This lot contains one copy of the card Mox Sapphire from the Beta Magic The Gathering set. The card is Graded by PSA as a PSA/DNA Certified Autograph Grade at a PSA 9. The card itself is not whatSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 NBA Hoops Skyview #14 Jayson Tatum Signed Card AUTO 10 PSA/DNA Slabbed R$10
5 days LeftMynt Auctions2021-22 NBA Hoops #202 Josh Giddey Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Thunder$10
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1989-90 NBA Hoops #110 Charles Barkley Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed Sixers$10