Sold2021Pair of Chanel Gold Tone Monogram Disc EarringsA pair of designer signed women's Chanel earrings crafted of yellow gold tone metal and having a disc design. Earrings have non-pierced clip backs. Measures approx. 3/4" diameter. Earrings appear in oSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CHANEL NO. 5 PERFUME & EARRING SETVintage set of new old stock Chanel, Paris/New York inculding; 1.2oz bottle of Chanel No. 5 perfume and one pair of gold tone Chanel monogram clip back earrings. In original box. Third party shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE CHANEL NO. 5 PERFUME & EARRING SETVintage set of new old stock Chanel - Paris/New York including; 1.2oz bottle of Chanel No. 5 perfume and one pair of gold tone Chanel monogram clip back earrings. In original box. Third party shippingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Faux Pearl Clip-On EarringsChanel faux pearl clip-on earrings with gold-tone monogram in center. Measures 22mm across. Includes original box. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, please examine all photos closely. ContaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Shoulder bagWomens Chanel White Lambskin Drawstring Shoulder bag. Labeled on interior. CC monogram on exterior, gold tone hardware. Measures 9-1/4" x 8-1/4" x 6". Condition: Good used condition. Estimate: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Gucci Toggle Clasp Belt & Chanel Clip EarringsGucci green & red enamel on gold tone link chain belt with toggle clasp (30"); Pair of Chanel CC monogram clip-on earrings (25mm). Condition report: Good condition, please examine all photos closely.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Chanel Gold Tone EarringsVintage Chanel Gold Tone Earrings. Measures - 1" diameter. Brushes basket weave design, with original box.See Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Gold Tone Monogram Chain Link Ladies BeltCirca: 1993. Made in France. Comes with original box. Measures: 38" Long x 7-/8" Wide. From a Miami Beach estate. Local Pick Up or Third Party Shipping Required.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Gold Tone EarringsVintage Chanel Gold Tone Earrings. Measures approx. - 1 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2016VINTAGE CHANEL GOLD TONE EARRINGSFrom the 1960's. Each measure about 1 1/2" wide. Note there are some color loses. Total weight to be 34 grams. Shipping $20 plus insurance.See Sold Price
Sold2020Sterling Silver Woman's Goldtone Earrings. AccentedSterling Silver Woman's Goldtone Earrings. Accented With 12 Maroon Stones (Garnet?). Earrings Marked "925"See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Waist BeltWomens Chanel Gold Tone Distressed Leather Waist Belt. Button closure. Size: 34. Measures 40-1/4" x 2-1/2". 10% of the proceeds with be donated to the Never Give Up Foundation. In help for children anSee Sold Price
SoldChanel Floral Gold Tone EarringsImportant information regarding luxury brand items: Please carefully review the photographs provided as these items are pre-owned and may exhibit varying degrees of wear. Due to the nature of these itSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL Gold Tone Handbag Earrings, Chanel BoxChanel produced these earrings for the Autumn 1989 Collection. Includes Chanel gift box. These clip on style earrings are a play on the iconic classic quilted 2.55 Chanel Flap Bag. Dangling quilted flSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chanel Gold Tone Pearl EarringsCHANEL (PARIS) gold tone, faux pearl CC drop earrings issued by Chanel Stamped backside, box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chanel Gold Tone Hoop EarringsA pair of vintage Chanel gold tone / gilt metal hoop earrings. Large round hoops (2.25" diameter) with attached CC logo clip backs, 3.25" dangle length. Stamped Chanel.See Sold Price
Sold2018Authentic Chanel Pearl Gold Tone EarringsAuthentic Vintage Chanel Pearl Gold Tone Earrings. Measures - 1 1/4" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2023(13) WOMEN FASHION GOLD TONE EARRINGS3-SMALL SUTDS, 4- MEDIUM STUDS,2- DANGLE, 2 MEDIUM HUGGIES, 2 SMALL HUGGIESSee Sold Price
Sold2023marked CHANEL Gold Tone Clip-on Earrings with Faux Pearls 1 1/4 in. dia.marked CHANEL Gold Tone Clip-on Earrings with Faux Pearls 1 1/4 in. dia.See Sold Price
2019Chanel Gold Tone CC Earrings 1980'sChanel Gold tone hoop and CC earrings. Clip On. 1980's. Condition report: one earring is broken. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for more detailed information. C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Maison Chanel Red Gripoix Dangle Drop EarringsThis is a pair of vintage designer Chanel gold tone dangle earrings made in France. The earrings feature faceted crystal and red Gripoix beads. Eponymously named, "Gripoix" glass was created by AugustSee Sold Price
Sold2022Deanna Hamro 3pr earrings: Huge gold tone sun flowers with domed green rhinestone centers,Brushed gold tone domed rhinestone earrings with Huge sun flowers dangles with domed rhinestone centers, and green diamante rhinestone chandelier earrings with three brushed gold capped diamante ballSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Runway Thermometer Gold-Tone EarringsChanel rare runway "Thermometer" pair of gold-tone clip-on earrings, circa 1975, signed on clips: "Chanel," in box. 3" H x .75" W. Provenance: From a private New York City collection. Additional pieceSee Sold Price