Sold2016TIFFANY & CO. STERLING TONGS, SPOON, & KNIFETiffany & Co sterling silver pierced pastry tongs 4 1/2" long, Tiffany Makers Ailanthus pattern knife 7 5/8" long, and small spoon. 4.34 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of Coin Silver and Sterling FlatwareComprising: twelve Tiffany and Co. spoons in the Olive pattern, four spoons marked for B.E. Cook and a single coin silver spoon. Dimensions: From 6" to 7 1/4" long. The total approximate weight is 13See Sold Price
Sold2021Assorted Sterling Flatware and Utensils LotAssorted Sterling Flatware and Utensils Lot, comprising a Tiffany sterling Tomato server, Fanueil pattern, Whiting Lily of the Valley long handle olive spoon, International Silver Co. pierced pie knifSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Serving SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Serving Spoon. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight approx. - 2.73 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2016Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive SpoonDomestic: Free Shipping Item: Faneuil by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Custom Made Ideal Olive Spoon Not monogrammed Excellent condition Tiffany & Co's Silver Studio was the first American school of dSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Bead Bracelet, BoxA Tiffany & Co. sterling silver bead bracelet, approximately 7.38" long, like new, with boxSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co St. James Sterling Silver Sugar Spoon LotTiffany & Co ST. James Sterling Silver Spoon Set of 2. Measures 7" Long and 5 3/4" Long. Weight is 2.7ozt. Marked: Tiffany & Co Sterling, Makers Mark.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of TIFFANY & CO Windham Sterling Silver Spoons PAT.1923 mPair of TIFFANY & CO Windham Sterling Silver Spoons PAT.1923 m , 7 inches long. Total weight 131 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Pierced Olive Spoon, Tiffany & CoMaker: Tiffany & Co., Pattern: Colonial, 1898, 6 1/2", mono on back "SFA". Shipping in USA $ 10.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany Pattern Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoons1869, similar to Beekman. They measure 5 7/8" long. Gross weight is 168.4 grams. All say "Russell",See Sold Price
Sold20215 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Oval Soup5 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Oval Soup Spoons. No monogram. Measures approx. - 7" long. Weight - 11.975 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving Spoon and ForkSterling serving pieces, monogrammed "B". Gold wash interiors. Manufactures marks to underside: Tiffany & Co. Sterling. 10 in long each. Weight 7.84 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Ice SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Ice Spoon. Monogrammed. Measures approx. - 8 7/8" long. Weight approx. - 116.2 grams. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@See Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Pierced Vegetable Spoon. Measures approx. - 9" long. Weight approx. - 5.165 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@marketauctionsinc.comSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Confection SpoonTiffany & Co. "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Silver Confection Spoon. Measures approx. - 7 1/4" long. Weight approx. - 2.385 troy oz. Have a similar item to sell? Contact us at info@markSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Serving SpoonPierced plate. Monogrammed. 8" 7 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany Sterling Silver Serving Ware, 3 pcThe Faneuil Collection by TIFFANY. Sterling Silver. 3 pieces include:Pierced olive spoon with gold wash bowl, jelly spoon with enameled end and a monogrammed serving fork.Length: 7".Total approximateSee Sold Price
Sold20226 SARATOGA TIFFANY &CO SPOONS STERLING SILVER 335GSIX ANTIQUE SARATOGA PATTERN SPOONS. MARKED "M TIFFANY & CO STERLING PAT. 1870" PLACE OR OVAL SOUP MEASURE 7 1/8 INCH LONG. WEIGH 56 GRAMS EACH FOR 335 GRAMS TOTAL. IN A TIFFANY BOX. EXCELLENT USED COSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co. 1885 English King Sterling Pierced Bowl SpoonPierced bowl spoon marked for Tifffany & Co, and Pat. "1885 M" in the English King pattern. Monogrammed to top of handle. Goldwashed to interior of bowl. 7" long.  2.3 ozt. Light wear aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, HeartTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Bracelet, "Please Return To", Heart Shape. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: L-7". Total Weight: 38.8g./1.12ozt. Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Home. PSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Silver Circle Padlock Charm NecklaceVintage beautiful Tiffany & Co. 925 sterling silver padlock necklace, 1837, 38.8 grams, 17 inches long, padlock 7/8 x 5/8 inches aprox, chain 7 mm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. 1878 Silver Olympian Tomato ServerAmerican sterling silver pierced tomato server in the Olympian pattern by the legendary silversmiths of Tiffany & Co. Inc. Patented 1878. This attractive tomato server measures 7 15/16" long and weighSee Sold Price
Sold2015Tiffany & Co. Olympian Pattern Pierced Tomato ServerA Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Olympian Pattern Tomato Server, circa 1879. The scene depicts Orpheus searching for his wife. It is 7 3/4 inches long and weighs 2.7 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Tiffany and Co. Silver Bon Bon Spoon, New YorkA Tiffany and Co. Silver Bon Bon Spoon, New York, New York, circa 1892-1902Marks:See Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsEnglish King by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCamellia by Gorham Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 3/8" Custom Made$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsDolly Madison by Gorham Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 3/8" Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsRose Marie By Gorham Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 3/8" Custom$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsChapel Bells by Alvin Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7" Custom Made$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFontaine By International Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 1/4" Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsChatham by Durgin Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 1/8" Custom Made$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsDella Robbia by Alvin Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 7/8" Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLa Modele By Gorham Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 1/2" Custom Made$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmbassy Scroll by Lunt Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 1/8" Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsEmpress by International Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 7 1/4" Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsPalmette by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsReeded Edge by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced 5 3/4" Custom$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTrajan By Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long 6 7/8" Custom$10
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLinenfold by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Ideal 5 7/8" Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsPrincess Patricia By Durgin-Gorham Sterling Olive Spoon Pierced Long Custom$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlossom Time by International Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long Custom$10
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsClassic Rose by Reed and Barton Sterling Silver Olive Spoon Pierced Long Custom$10