Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Partial Flatware SetTiffany & Co. sterling silver Shell and Thread pattern thirty-four piece partial flatware set, circa 1905, (5) 7 1/2" fork, (5) 5 7/8" teaspoon, (4) 10 1/8" new French hollow knife with bolster, (4) 9See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver GroupTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Group, includes: pair of conch shell ball footed 5"d bowls with beaded and swirl handles, No. 33113M, and a 5 3/4" teaspoon, 11.75 ozts TW. CONDITION: Excellent, used, taSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver TeaspoonsPair of Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Teaspoons L: 5 3/4", weighs 2.88 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Group of Vintage and Antique Fiddle & Shell Sterling Silver FlatwareA Group of Vintage and Antique Fiddle & Shell Sterling Silver Flatware(25) pieces including: (5) Towle Fiddle Shell knives (9 3/4 in.); (5) George III silver forks with mark of George Smith III and WiSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO Elsa Peretti .925 Sterling Silver Bean Ring Size 5 , 7/8 in. x 1/4 in.TIFFANY & CO Elsa Peretti .925 Sterling Silver Bean Ring Size 5 , 7/8 in. x 1/4 in. ; with fabric pouch.See Sold Price
Sold2021TIFFANY STERLING SILVER STATUE OF LIBERTY SPOONEarly 20th c Tiffany & Co.Sterling Silver souvenir Teaspoon, Statue of Liberty, NY, 5 7/8". Approximate Silver Weight 40 grams. PROVENANCE: The Estate of Mrs. John Rutherfoord Bennett of Charleston, bSee Sold Price
Sold2019Spaulding & Co Sterling Silver Openwork Compote, 7 1/2"Spaulding & Co Sterling Silver Openwork Compote, 7 1/2" dia x 5 1/2" tall, 9.17 oztSee Sold Price
Sold2019Redlich and Co. Sterling Silver Sugar CasterShaped footed form in Georgian style with pierced cover and finial surmount. 5.78 oz. troy 7.5 in.h. Condition: Good with no damage or repairSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAMTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware "English King" Service For 6 NO MONOGRAM. The set includes 12 knives 9 1/9''6 forks 6 5/8''6 salad forks 6 5/8''6 teaspoons 5 3/4''6 cream soups 6 5/8''6 cocktailSee Sold Price
Sold2016(12) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TeaspoonsSet of (12) 19th century Tiffany & Co. sterling silver monogrammed teaspoons. "Richelieu" pattern, marked, "1892". Each spoon measures 5.75" x 1.25. Total Weight = 12.4 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022(6) TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER TEASPOONS5.72 ozt. 6" Condition: Ref photos or call for more info Temp No 5326See Sold Price
Sold2021Footed Dish Marked "Tiffany & Co" Sterling SilverFooted Dish Marked "Tiffany And Co" Sterling Silver, 5.75" X 5.5", Embossed Shell Design With Floral And Reticulated Highlights, Monogram, Also Marked "11126 Makers 5602", Total Weight 180 Grams, FromSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling King William FlatwareTiffany & Co Sterling Silver King William Flatware. Comprising 6 dinner forks, 6 teaspoons, 5 round soup spoons, 1 oval soup soon, 2 oyster forks, 5 dinner knives, 6 butter knives. 39 ozt excluding knSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bigelow & Kennard Co. sterling silverBigelow & Kennard Co. sterling silver partial flatware service in Fiddle and Shell pattern, having ''R.B.'' monogram to handle, 30 pieces to include: (8) spoons, (8) forks, (12) tablespoons, (2) teaspSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grecian Flatware, 19Henry Hebbard for Tiffany & Co. "Grecian" pattern sterling silver flatware group, monogrammed, 19 pieces comprising 4 tablespoons, 2 serving knives, 2 soup spoons, 6 teaspoons, and 5 salad forks, markSee Sold Price
Sold20226 Duhme & Co. Sterling Silver Engraved TeaspoonsEach spoon is 5-5/8" tall. Total weight of the 6 is 94 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20234pc TIFFANY CHRYSANTHEMUM STERLING FISH & OYSTER4pc Tiffany & co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Fish & Oyster Forks - 2 Fish Forks and 2 Oyster Forks / Marked Tiffany & Co Pat 1880 / Chrysanthemum pattern / Monogrammed / Weight: 5.78 ozt / MeasuremeSee Sold Price
Sold20225 - Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver 6 7/8 in. Forks 9.1 ozt.monogramed, Chrysanthemum PatternSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Shell Nut Dish BowlCrafted of sterling silver. Features a shell border on clean line designs. Monogrammed center. Signed Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver. Measures 5 1/2" across. Total weight approximately 90.9 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019PR ANTIQUE J.D JENSEN & CO. 925 STERLING SILVER SPOONSA PAIR OF ANTIQUE .925 STERLING SILVER TEASPOONS MANUFACTURED BY J. D. JENSEN & CO. THE TEASPOON IS 5 1/4" IN LENGTH AND THE WEIGHT OF BOTH IS 32.4g. EACH SPOON IS INSCRIBED WITH A DIFFERENT MONOGRAM.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. St. Dunstan Sterling Silver Flatware16 pcs. Includes 12 teaspoons (5.75"), cake server 10", caviar fork (5 7/8"), marrow scoop? (5 1/8"), serving fork (5 3/8"). All pieces monogrammed B. Gross weight is 504 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Chrysanthemum Sterling 4-PC SetTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Art Nouveau Chrysanthemeum pattern, 4 piece place setting. Includes: 5.75" teaspoon, weight 47.3g; 6.75" oval soup spoon, weight - 72.7g; 7.5" dinner fork, weight 90.6g; aSee Sold Price
Sold2021[2] Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoons - Shell Design[2] Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Spoons - Shell Design. Size: 8.5 lengthSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY&CO. Vintage Sterling Sea Shell, 22369Gold toned sterling silver trinket dish made to resemble a sea shell. Marked on underside Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver. App 4 x 3.5 inch diameter, total weight 2.17 ozt. Etched on end of centeSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBlackberry by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Teaspoon 5 7/8" Flatware Heirloom$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsFiddle Shell by Frank Smith Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 8 Service 32 pcs$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsOak Leaf by Old Newbury Crafters Sterling Silver Flatware Set 25 Pieces Dinner$10
1033 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsCalvert Engraved Gold by Kirk-Stieff Sterling Silver Teaspoon 5 7/8" New$10
23 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsHand Chased Rose by Schofield Sterling Silver Teaspoon 5 7/8" Flatware Antique$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsPattern Unknown by Old Newbury Crafters Onc Sterling Silver Teaspoon 5 7/8"$10