Sold2021VTG RENAISSANCE STYLE WROUGHT IRON CHANDELIER 29"MEDIEVAL RENAISSANCE STYLE WROUGHT IRON 6 LIGHT ROUND CHANDELIER | LIGHTING OPTIONS LIGHTS LAMPS FRONT ENTRYWAY FOYER LIVING ROOM DINING ROOM TABLE CENTERPIECE -10" X 29" PLUS CHAIN -VERY GOOD CONDITISee Sold Price
Sold2021VTG ENGLISH REGENCY BOW LAMP W HAND PAINTED SHADEVINTAGE ENGLISH REGENCY YELLOW AND WHITE BOW LAMP W HAND PAINTED FLORAL MOTIFF SHADE FOR KATHRYN LOGAN | TRADITIONAL MACKENZIE CHILDS STYLE HOME DECOR LIGHTING LAMPS LIVING ROOM DINING ROOM BEDROOM DESee Sold Price
Sold2019Black And Silver Toned Adjustable Floor LampBlack And Silver Toned Adjustable Floor Lamp. Has not been tested, minor surface blemish on shade, measures approx 59 tall x 29 inches wide. Reading Light. Living Room Lighting. Library Lighting. HomeSee Sold Price
Sold2022CORBETT PATINATED IRON & GLASS LIGHT FIXTUREContemporary kitchen island double-pendant light fixture in patinated iron and frosted cased glass, labeled Corbett Lighting on canopy. Dimensions: (With shades) H 37" x W 50.5" x D 15.5" Condition: WSee Sold Price
Sold20202 pc French Style Iron and Glass Lighting Fixtures. Ch2 pc French Style Iron and Glass Lighting Fixtures. Chandelier pendant light and wall sconce. Optic glass-- Dimensions: H: 43 inches: W: 15 inches: D: 15 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2015Victorian Abalone Shell Light Fixture with GlassArts & Crafts Abalone Shell Chandelier. The pendant ovoid form composed of the bivalve shells joined by a gilt leafy vine filigree, cast with mottled pink glass cabochons, encasing one light. Wiliam ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Large PAAVO TYNELL Brass & Glass Shade ChandelierLarge PAAVO TYNELL Brass & Glass Shade Chandelier. Large saucer form with 8 arms supporting Tulip form glass shades. Modernist Lighting. Marked. PROVENANCE: This item from a Boston, MA Collection-- DiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Italian Stilnovo Chandelier With Opaline SpheresItalian Stilnovo Mid-Century Modern pendant chandelier with twelve opaline glass spheres on brass and black enameled metal structure, circa 1950. 20.5" H x 29" W x 21" D. Provenance: Removed from a FoSee Sold Price
Sold20173-pc. Charles & Ray Eames/Herman Miller SetA Charles and Ray Eames for Herman Miller 3-piece living room set with a pair of No. 670 lounge chairs and No. 671 ottoman, all with black leather upholstery. Herman Miller tags on both chairs; ottomaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Italian Stilnovo Style Mid-Century Manner PendantItalian Mid-Century Modern Manner Elongated Stilnovo Style Pendant Chandelier, with opaline glass globes. 42" H x 48" W x 12" D. Keywords: Lighting, Modern design, Hanging pendant lamp, ModernistSee Sold Price
Sold2019Stilnovo Attrib. Modern Black Sputnik ChandelierStilnovo attributed modern Sputnik chandelier, metal body with black enamel shades. 55" H x 65" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE GLASS BOHEMIAN CHANDELIERThe body of turquoise color and painted with gilt details. With clear hanging crystals and flower shaped pendants. The shades of cranberry color and painted with portraits of Qajar dynasty leaders. H:See Sold Price
Sold2022Lalique Art Nouveau Ormolu & Glass ChandelierArt Nouveau ormolu and molded blue painted glass plafonnier shape ceiling light fixture with shell shaped glass shades, circa 1900, originally supplied by James Mont and identified as 'Lalique ChandelSee Sold Price
Sold2021L.C. Tiffany Dragonfly Lamp Shade Watercolor andLouis Comfort Tiffany (American, 1848-1933). Watercolor and gouache on paper depicting Louis Comfort Tiffany's renowned Dragonfly Chandelier lamp shade in shades of green, blue, brown, black, red, andSee Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE BOHEMIAN COBALT GLASS CHANDELIERWith four tiers; the top tier with emerging scrolls. Each tier and foliate rim shade with suspending pendants all around. The main arm plate supports twelve pipe arms; each with hanging bell shaped deSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tom Dixon: Melt Chandeliercomprising 18 assorted LED pendant lights suspended from a custom black finished ceiling plate Approximately: 96 x 121 1/2 x 48 in. (243.8 x 308.6 x 121.9 cm.) Provenance: Property from a Private ResiSee Sold Price
Sold2019TOMMI PARZINGER Figural Bird Brass Chandelier. WeTOMMI PARZINGER Figural Bird Brass Chandelier. Weather vane style with 3 tiers of decorative brass birds. Bowl form brass shade with perforated details. Hard to find modernist hanging pendant light. HSee Sold Price
Sold2020Contemporary Celestial ChandelierAstral/celestial fixture chandelier "Lampada-061" by Dimoremilano, with multi-color shade. Resembling a solar system, this ceiling lamp is made in matte black painted metal with handmade spheres of coSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Galle cameo glass pendant chandelierFirst-quarter 20th Century; Nancy, France Signed: Galle The acid-etched cameo glass domical shade with floral motifs cut from purple to pink frost fitted with three light sockets, finished with wrouSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK PENDANT SHELL SHADE LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CHANDELIER LIGHTING$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLIGHT FIXTURE DINING LIVING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND HOME PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK GLASS SHADE DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING FIXTURE$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMETAL KITCHEN ISLAND DINING LIVING ROOM CEILING PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsPENDANT CHANDELIER FOYER DINING LIVING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND LIGHTING FIXTURE HOME$10
4 days LeftBidhausCHANDELIER CHROME PENDANT FOR LIVING DINING ROOM OR KITCHEN ISLAND LIGHT FIXTURE$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsSPUTNIK MODERN MID CENTURY DINING LIVING ROOM KITCHEN PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHT$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsBRASS GLASS SHADES LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK FROSTED GLASS SHADES LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsGLASS SHADES DINING ROOM HOME KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING FIXTURE$10
2 days LeftBidhausFROSTED WHITE GLASS FOYER DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING 3 LIGHT$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsCHROME AND BLACK DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER LIGHTING 3 LIGHT$10
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK PENDANT KITCHEN ISLAND LIVING DINING ROOM OFFICE LIGHTING INDUSTRIAL LIGHT$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK FRAME - SHELL SHADE DINING ROOM KITCHEN PENDANT CHANDELIER 6 LIGHT 25"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBLACK GLASS SHADE DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND PENDANT CHANDELIER 1 LIGHT 15.7"$10
18 hrs LeftBidhausBLACK CLEAR GLASS DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CHANDELIER PENDANT LIGHTING 3 LIGHT$10
5 days LeftBidhausBLACK AND BRASS FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN CHANDELIER LIGHTING 6 LIGHT 29"$10
5 days LeftBidhausBLACK AND BRASS LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CHANDELIER FIXTURE 6 LIGHT 55"$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCHANDELIER BLACK FOYER LIVING DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND BEDROOM 6 LIGHT FIXTURE$10