Sold2021STERLING SILVER ACCESSORIES: TIFFANY & CO, ETC.Estate lot of sterling silver accessories. Includes a pair of Tiffany & Co sterling clad grape shears, four napkin rings, a set of (6) 5.6" grapefruit spoons, a small pillbox with stone inlay, an ArtSee Sold Price
Sold20223 sets of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "century" flatware. To include: 1) 12 coffee spoons in the3 sets of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "century" flatware. To include: 1) 12 coffee spoons in the "century" pattern. MJS monogram on handle. 6.2 ozt. 4.25in length. 2) 12 grapefruit spoons in the "ceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co. and Gorham & Co. SpoonsTiffany & Co. and Gorham & Co. vermeil and sterling silver spoons: 18 demitasse spoons, 12 Tiffany & Co., 6 Gorham; 12 salt spoons by Gorham, etc. 30 pieces total. 7.8 ozt. total weight inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Provenance S/S Vermeil Flatware Svc.A Tiffany & Co. "Provenance" pattern sterling silver vermeil flatware service for 12, including: 5 serving pieces; 12 salad forks; 18 dinner forks; 12 bouillon spoons; 12 fish knives; 6 fish knives wiSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoons5 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoons. Great quality & detail. Marked on back as shown in photos. Monogramed. 5 ½” length. 82 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING'STERLING SILVER SPOONSTIFFANY & CO. 'ENGLISH KING' STERLING SILVER GRAPEFRUIT SPOONS, EIGHT, L 5 3/4" :Eight Tiffany & Co. sterling silver grapefruit spoons in the "English King" pattern. 10.12 troy oz. Monogrammed "VO".See Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Turkey Motif Serving SpoonTiffany & Co Sterling Turkey Motif Serving Spoon. Weighs approximately 3.1 standard ounces. Tiffany & Co sterling silver serving spoon with figural thanksgiving motif handle. 7 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Sterling Lemonade Spoon & 2 Norwegian Spoons.Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver lemonade spoon (monogrammed, 6 1/8") and Brodrene Lohne Norway 830S Silver fork and spoon set (5 1/2"). 2.5 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Seven Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Oval Soup SpoonsLot of Seven Antique Tiffany & Co. Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Oval Soup Spoons L: 6 7/8", weighs 15.69 OZTSee Sold Price
Sold2022An Assembled Set of Silver Demitasse SpoonsAn Assembled Set of Silver Demitasse Spoons(11) spoons including: (4) Tiffany & Co. Faneuil sterling silver demitasse spoons, no monograms; (6) Brødrene Mylius Tele .830 silver demitasse spoons, noSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Fine Sterling Silver Cordis Baby Spoon & Fork 4-4 1/8" Mono 1.5 Troy Fair CondTiffany & Co Fine Sterling Silver Cordis Baby Spoon & Fork 4-4 1/8" Monogram Fair Cond This nice set of Tiffany & Co Cordis sterling baby spoon & fork is in overall fair condition with overall minor sSee Sold Price
Sold2023TIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver ELSA PERETTI Heart Baby Spoon 6 1/4 in. x 1 in. with BoxTIFFANY & CO .925 Sterling Silver ELSA PERETTI Heart Baby Spoon 6 1/4 in. x 1 in. with Box.See Sold Price
Sold2017Set of 6 Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoonsSet of 6 antique Tiffany & Co sterling silver Chrysanthemum spoons. 5 1/4"long. Monogrammed. Circa 1890. Total weight 6ozsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 6 Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of six Tiffany & Co sterling silver spoons, in an old pattern, monogrammed. 7 ozT. [6" L].See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ForksTen (10) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver forks. Dimensions: 6 3/4" t.w.: 18.6 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024Set 6 Antq Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SpoonsSet of 6 antiques Tiffany and Co sterling silver spoons. Scalloped spoon with raised scroll motif and monogram handles. Trademarked to undersides. Marked sterling. Additional mark reads Patent 1860. MSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Figural CenterpieceTiffany & Co. (New York, est. 1837) Figural Centerpiece circa 1870-1875 sterling silver marked on the underside 16 1/4 in. high 83.18 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Spoon Server LOT 230gAn estate collection of six (6) sterling silver items by Tiffany & Co. Includes: two (2) small sugar or mustard spoons; two (2) colander strainers with handles; one (1) candle snuffer with handle; andSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co.: Silver - 9 Spoons, 5 ForksTiffany & Co. silver comprising 9 spoons and 5 forks, in the "Mayflower" pattern. Marked "Tiffany & Co.", no other marks; tested as coin or sterling silver. [Spoon: 6 inches; Fork: 7 1/4 inches]. TotaSee Sold Price
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Renaissance Sterling Silver Flatware Set 156 pcs Herbst Estate$10
20 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon 6in Lap Over Edge Acid Etched Scroll$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Saratoga Sterling Silver Flatware Set 88 Pieces with Fitted Chest$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Marquise Sterling Silver Grapefruit Spoon Gold Washed 5.75in$10