Sold2020GUCCI GG BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BELT/ WAIST BAGGucci belt/ waist bag, in black GG monogram canvas, with gunmetal hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable Web canvas waist strap, dual exterior pockets, one with zip closure, one with velcro fSee Sold Price
2023GUCCI BLACK CANVAS BELT BAGGUCCI BLACK MONOGRAM BELT BAG FANNY PACK WAIST BAG This belt bag by Gucci is crafted from black monogram fabric. The back of this belt bag features a zip pocket. The front has two pockets, one with aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Belt Bag, 7"wAuthentic Gucci Monogram Canvas Belt Bag, having a single adjustable waist strap and silver-tone hardware, the locking flap opening to a fabric lined interior with a single pocket, serial number 13123See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI SUPREME OPHIDIA MONOGRAM BELT BAGGucci "Supreme Ophidia" belt bag, in brown monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, canvas web accent to front, zip front pocket, adjustable leather and canvas waist strap with buckle, zip cloSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BLACK GG MARMONT MATELASSE BELT BAGWith gold-toned hardware, single flat waist strap, GG Marmont logo at front face. Interior with peach suede lining, single interior slit pocket. Zip closure at top. Includes dust bag. Strap Length: 36See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci PVC Belt Bag#: 626 Item:Gucci PVC Belt Bag Designer:Gucci Condition:AB Color:Navy Hardware Color:Silver Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:233269520931 Strap Drop / Handle Length/Waist:N/A WeightSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Leather BeltGucci GG leather men's belt with gold buckle Size 34-38 waist Box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Waist bag, Web line, CanvasGrading INT/EXT: EXTERIOR GRADING: B EXTERIOR USE: Noticeable Use EXTERIOR ZIPPER: Runs well EXTERIOR CORNERS: Slight Rubbing EXTERIOR HANDLES/STRAPS/CHAPES: Strap with Noticeable Use INTERIOR GRADINGSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE FLORENTINELouis Vuitton monogram pochette waist bag belt pouch with box. 6.5" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI PYTHON WAIST BELTwith T closure, interior stamped 'Gucci Made in Italy 85-34 / 037-0394-1106', belt height 2.25in., length 40in.See Sold Price
Sold2018CHANEL - a vintage waist belt bag. Crafted from whiteCHANEL - a vintage waist belt bag. Crafted from white diamond stitched lambskin leather, featuring a detachable white belt lined with a gold-tone chain, a frontal flap and signature gold-tone CC turn-See Sold Price
Sold2021Prada Black Nylon Tessuto Belt Waist BagDESCRIPTION: Prada black nylon tessuto belt waist bag with two zippered compartments and frontal flap removable belt clasp closure. CIRCA: 21st Century ORIGIN: Italy DIMENSIONS: H: 5 1/2" W: 8" D: 2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton LV Monogram Bum Bag Waist Belt Crossbody Brown Canvas UnisexBag Width: 13 inClosure: Zip Handle/Strap Color: BeigeOccasion: Casual, Travel Size: SmallHardware Color: Gold MPN: M43644Bag Depth: 6 in Accents: ZipperVintage: No Department: Unisex AdultsExterior CSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BELT BAG SHOULDER BAG BLACK CANVASGUCCI BELT BAG SHOULDER BAG- BLACK CANVAS- MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -BLACK CANVAS WITH RUTHENIUM HARDWARE- 17*12*5,5CM -131236-200047 CONDITION RATING AA- DV8- AAS2160 Bidders may pick up their items from tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Gucci enameled metal waist beltVintage Gucci enameled metal waist belt, Late 20th/21st c., marked "GUCCI - ITALY", 30.5"l x 1"w Provenance: The Estate of Lyn Revson, NYSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Pochette Florentine M51855 Belt Bag Waist Pouch BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Pochette FlorentineStyle Number: M51855Color: Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram CanvasLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 17 x H 12 x D 4 cmSize in iSee Sold Price
Sold2022NEW MICHAEL KORS METALLIC LOGO WAIST BELT BAGBRAND NEW MICHAEL KORS METALLIC LOGO WAIST BELT BAG.4" H x 7.5" W x 1.5" D, 31.5" waist strap.See Sold Price
Sold2022BURBERRY 'CUBE' CHECK COATED CANVAS BELT BAGBurberry "Cube" belt bag/waist pouch, in brown check coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, adjustable nylon waist strap, single exterior slip pocket at back face, front zip closure, opening to beiSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI RED LEATHER GG MARMONT WAIST BAGGUCCI GG MARMONT WAIST BAG -RED CALF LEATHER -QUILTED CHEVRON LEATHER- 18*11*4CM -476434 525040 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 2 AAT9276See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DENIM BELT BAGLOUIS VUITTON BLUE JEAN MONOGRAM BUM FANNY PACK WAIST BELT BAG This stylish belt bag is crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram blue denim. The bag features cowhide leather trim, a front flap pocket with aSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM DENIM BELT BAGLOUIS VUITTON BLUE JEAN MONOGRAM BUM FANNY PACK WAIST BELT BAG This stylish belt bag is crafted of Louis Vuitton monogram blue denim. The bag features cowhide leather trim, a front flap pocket with aSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAMMED CANVAS BELT SHOULDER BAGGUCCI SHOULDER BAG MINI BELT BAG BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 6.5*4.5*2 IN 131236 200047 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8416 BOX 8K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by plaSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BLACK GG CANVAS DOUBLE POCKET BELT BAGGenuine Gucci belt bag in black tonal GG monogram canvas jacquard, with grained leather trim and polished silvertone hardware. Dimensions: H 7.25" x W 12.5" x D 1" Condition: In excellent used conditiSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausGucci GUCCI GG Supreme Apple Waist Bag 625233 Belt Pouch Women's Men's PVC Leather$5
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsGUCCI Ophidia GG belt bag waist bag Gray PVC coated canvas GG Supreme 7525972ZGMN857690$5(1 bid)