Sold2019Louis Vuitton Papillon 30 HandbagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Papillon 30 Damier Ebene Handbag in brown leather, features a gold zipper and enclosure and opens revealing a red interior. Embossed along the interior "Louis Vuitton FranSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLONDAMIER EBENE CROSSBODYLOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON- BROWN COATED CANVAS -DAMIER EBENE- 30*15*15CM MB4017 (41ST WEEK OF 2007) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAU1710See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Papillon 30 Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Papillon 30 shoulder bag, brown coated monogram canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: SP1028 Condition AB - very good condition, regular wear signs 6 x 11.75 x 6"See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, zip closure at top, retaining accessory pouch, patination, bag: mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta trim, dual flat top handles, zip closure at top opening to brown Taiga leather lined opeSee Sold Price
Sold2020(2) LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' HANDBAG & POUCH(lot) Louis Vuitton "Papillion 30" handbag and matched accessory pouch, the bag in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown leather trim, dual flat top handles, zip closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM COATED CANVASLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, leather trim, dual flat top handles, zip closure at top, retaining pouch, patination, spotting to hanSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, leather straps, open interior, accompanied by accessories pouch, small pen marks to interior, slight wear, patination, bagSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON PAPILLON 30 TOTELouis Vuitton logo hand bag in the Papillon 30 design, signed on zipper. 12 x 7 x 9 inches. Light wear. Guaranteed authentic.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag in brown monogram canvas, with brown canvas handles and piping, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior, accompanied by a small pouch, bag approx: 6"h, 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag in brown monogram canvas, having brown handles and piping, gold tone hardware, zipper opening to a brown canvas interior, accompanied by a small zippered accessorySee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag in brown monogram canvas, with brown canvas handles and piping, gold tone hardware, top unzips to brown interior, accompanied by a small pouch, bag approx: 6"h, 12"See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag in brown monogram canvas, gold tone hardware, dual handles, top unzips to brown interior, minor wear to piping, approx 6"h, 12"l, 6"w, .75lb Start Price: $125.00See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown cross grainSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLON' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, zipper closure at top opening to brown cross grain leather linedSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PIPILLON 30' MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" handbag in monogram canvas, leather handles, trim and piping, zipper top opening to a brown canvas interior with key tab, accompanied by accessory pouch, patination, creasiSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'PAPILLION 30' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Papillon 30" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, having brown canvas handles and piping, gold tone hardware, the zipper top opening to a brown canvas interior, patination, spotting and scuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Aquarelle Papillon 30Louis Vuitton x Richard Prince Aquarelle Papillon 30, Spring/Summer 2008 Collection. 6" x 12" x 6", 6.5" handle drop. Date code MB2028.Property from the collection of a lady, Litchfield, CTSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton vintage Papillion 30 with brown leather trim and golden brass hardware, dual flat handles with leather lining and zip closure at top. Measuring: 11See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30 1993Louis Vuitton Monogram Papillon 30 Serial Number: MB0943 Year: 1993 Size: 1.8"L x 5.9"H x 4"D, 30cmL x 5.9cmH x 15cmD Strap Drop: 7", 17cm Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity Monogram PapillSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE SPEEDY 30LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER CANVAS BANDOULIERE SPEEDY 30 NM BAG This stylish handbag is finely crafted of signature Louis Vuitton Damier patterned canvas in brown. The handbag features brown rolled leather tSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Vintage Papillon 30, with brassLouis Vuitton Monogram Vintage Papillon 30, with brass hardware, the zipper closure opening to a cinnamon leather interior, the exterior lined in cinnamon leather trim and dual flat shoulder straps, HSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER AZUR SPEEDY 30 HAND BAG N41533 LVLOUIS VUITTON DAMIER AZUR SPEEDY 30 HAND BAG N41533 LV DETAILS: - BRANDLOUIS VUITTON - ColorDamier Azur - Material Damier Azur Canvas - Size(cm)W30 x H23 x D17cm(Approx) - Size(inch)W12 x H9 x D6.5"(ASee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON Damier Ebene Canvas Papillon Barrel BagLOUIS VUITTON Damier Ebene Canvas Papillon Barrel Bag Shoulder bag This is a gorgeous Authentic Louis Vuitton favourite. It is beautifully constructed from Louis Vuitton’s signature damier ebenSee Sold Price
Oct 01BidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Handbag Damier Papillon 30 Canvas Brown Gold Women's N41210 e58785j$10