Sold2021VTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BLACK MONOGRAM CANVAS SMALL BUCKET TOTE - 17CM X 25CM X10CM- BEIGE & BLACK MONOGRAMMED CANVAS W/BLACK LEATHER- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION- AAR3852- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS ANSee Sold Price
Sold2023GG Supreme Monogram Blooms Small Zip Top Tote Beige Blue Navy Hibiscus RedThis is an authentic GUCCI GG Supreme Monogram Small Blooms Print Medium Tote in Blue. This stylish tote is crafted of GG Supreme Monogram coated canvas in blue on beige with blue and white blooming fSee Sold Price
Sold2019Gucci Monogram Tote with Striped HandlesBrand: Gucci Title: Gucci Monogram Tote with Striped Handles MATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Tote GENDER: Women SIZE: Small Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI 'ABBEY D-RING' BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTEGucci "Abbey D-Ring" shopping tote, in beige monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, leather trim, dual flat handles, small interior cell pocket and zip pocket, brown canvas lining, open at top, creSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDLED TOTEVTG GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS RECTANGULAR TOTE W/ BRAIDED BROWN LEATHER HANDLES - 38CM X 28CM X 12.5CM- GOLD HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAQ4315- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHESee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Sukey ToteGUCCI Sukey Tote MM in Brown Monogram Canvas. Very good overall condition. Golden brass hardware. Beige fabric lined interior with 1 zip pocket and one small pocket. Hook clasp closure. Production codSee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/WHITE MONORAMMED ABBEY TOTE HANDBAGGucci Small Abbey Tote-Beige/White-Monogrammed Canvas-White Leather Straps-Gold Hardware-33*23*13cm-Serial #211983 204991-All bags are authentic and come with a COA- AAU1903 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUISee Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/BROWN MONOGRAMMED STUD TOTEGUCCI SMALL STUD TOTE -BEIGE/BROWN/TAN CANVAS -MONOGRAMMED CANVAS -28*24*10CM -120895 467891 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 2 AAU2525See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTEGUCCI SMALL INTERLOCKING HEARTS TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 31*23*13CM 257069-520981 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX-11 AAT7021See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIEGE/PINK JOLICOEUR STRIPE SMALL TOTEGucci Jolicoeur Stripe Small Tote- -Beige/Pink Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas-Pink Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 21*17*11cm- 139261-213048ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9553See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI BEIGE/PINK JOLICOEUR STRIPE TOTE HANDBAGGucci Jolicoeur Stripe Small Tote- -Beige/Pink Canvas- Monogrammed Canvas-Pink Leather Straps- Gold Hardware- 21*17*11cm- 139261-213048ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS9553See Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTEGUCCI HANDBAG SMALL D-RINGS ABBEY TOTE BEIGE/DARK BROWN CANVAS MONOGRAMMED CANVAS 10.5*10*4 IN 130739 2684 CONDITION RATING AB AAX8319 BOX 10K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single zipper pocket, resting on metSee Sold Price
Sold2017SMALL GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Gucci handbag in beige monogram canvas, silver tone hardware with yellow leather trim and straps, zippered top opening to black lined open interior, bag: 5"h, 10.5"w, 3.25"d, 0.5lbs *Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2015GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS BEIGE ACCESSORY POUCHGucci vintage monogram coated canvas small pouch in beige, c. 1980's, Accessory Collection, metal accents and single zipper closure, bag: approx 5.5"h, 7"w, 2"d, .25lbs Start Price: $30.00See Sold Price
Sold2023Bree Tote (Outlet) Microguccissima Leather Small GucciBree Tote (Outlet) Microguccissima Leather Small Gucci Exterior Color: Orange Interior Color: Neutral Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Canvas Plain Hardware Color: Gold Tone AccessoriSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI MONOGRAM MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE-GUCCI MONOGRAM MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE GUCCI MEDIUM ABBEY TOTE- BEIGE/BROWN CANVAS -141470 204991- D9 -ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAW0546-31*22*12cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Vintage Monogram Tote Shoulder BagGucci Vintage Monogram Tote Shoulder Bag MATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Tote GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeable defects - 3 roSee Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE CRYSTAL MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci tote bag, in beige crystal monogram canvas, with gold-tone hardware, brown leather trim, dual rolled handles, zipper closure at top, opening to brown woven lining, single zipper and dual slip poSee Sold Price
2020GUCCI BEIGE SUPREME MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGVintage Gucci tote bag, in beige supreme monogram coated canvas, with tan leather lining, slip pocket to front face, red and green web flat handles, zip closure at top, opening to beige woven interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED TALL TOTE BAGGucci tall tote, in beige monogram coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, dual flat shoulder straps, zip closure at top opening to striped fabric interior with single zip pocket and dual slip pocketsSee Sold Price
Sold2019GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS TOTE BAGGucci beige monogram coated canvas shoulder tote bag, with silver-tone hardware, brown leather trim, snap closure at top opening to brown fabric lined interior with single zip pocket to interior wall,See Sold Price
Sold2020GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER TOTEGucci shoulder tote, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, dual flat handles, open at top, brown canvas interior with single zipper pocket, some fading, wear to corners anSee Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI BEIGE MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER TOTEGucci shoulder tote, in beige monogram canvas, with silver-tone hardware, leather trim, dual flat handles, open at top, brown canvas interior with single zipper pocket, creasing, minor interior spottiSee Sold Price
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Moon Calfskin Small Padlock Tote Beige Ebony Mystic White$1,475
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci GG Supreme Monogram Textured Dollar Calfskin Web Small Ophidia Tote Beige Ebony New Acero$1,325
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionGucci GG Supreme Monogram Blooms Medium Reversible Tote Beige Blue Navy$1,000
21 hrs LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerGucci Soft GG Supreme Monogram Courrier Vertical Tote Beige New Acero$1,500