Sold2022Monogram Canvas Sac Flanerie 45 , Louis VuittonMonogram Canvas Sac Flanerie 45, Louis Vuittonmade in France, extra large travel tote of coated canvas with vachetta leather trim, long dual shoulder straps, polished brass hardware, zipper closure wiSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC FLANERIE DUFFLE BAGSignature canvas & leather duffle bag with shoulder straps. Zippered top closure / small interior pocket with no closure / Measurements: 14"H x 19"W / Provenance: From the descendants of Lollie OliverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Designer Monogram Sac Flanerie Travel BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton sac flanerie travel bag featuring a leather exterior emblazoned with logo patterns and featuring two straps. Interior is lined with fabric and is finished with an interior pSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'FLANERIE' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Sac Flanerie" tote shoulder bag, having gold tone hardware, leather handles and trim, zipper top opening to interior with slot pocket, accompanied by certificate of authSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 45 SacLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas 45 Sac Souple Travel Bag, the vachetta leather strips and handles with yellow stitching, opening to a large brown canvas lined interior, H.- 10 in., W.- 18 1See Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON: SAC CHIEN 45 MONOGRAM DOG CARRIER 1960'sLOUIS VUITTON: SAC CHIEN 45 MONOGRAM DOG CARRIER 1960's • Brown Coated Canvas LV Monogram Exterior • Gold Tone Hardware • Zip Closure • Coated Canvas Lined Interior • OriSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON SAC FLANERIE PM TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton Sac Flanerie PM in monogram canvas, brown leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to brown cloth interior featuring single slip pocket, patination, approx 13"h, 17"l, 6"w, 1.5lbsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Flanerie PM in Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Flanerie PM in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is NO0997. Measurements: 45*32*14cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authenSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram Accessories (9)1) Mini Sac HL (2) 6x3 2) Pouch with shoulder strap 6x4 3) Flat pouches with strap 4 x5 (4) 4) Cosmetic bag 7 1/2 x 4 5) Envelope pouch flat 5 1/2 x 3 5/8See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON - Circa 1994 Sac de voyage "Keepall" 45 -Toile Monogram, cuir naturelGarnitures laiton doréPorte-adresse, attache-poignéesAnse bandoulière45 x 24 x 20 cmTrès bon état (petite patine, quelques marques sur cuir naturelSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON SAC SOUPLE HANDBAG SIZE 45LOUIS VUITTON SAC SOUPLE HANDBAG- SIZE 45 -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS -VACHETTA WITH GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- 17.5*10.5*8.5 INCHES- CONDITION RATING B -DV5- AAO2559See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON SAC BALADE SHOULER BAGAAN4045Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Sac Balade-BrownCoated Canvas-Monogram Canvas-Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-45*40*9cm-AAN4045See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Sac Souple Travel Bag-Louis Vuitton Sac Souple Travel Bag- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Vachetta Straps/ Handles & Golden Brass Hardware -45*27*21cm -Condition Rating AB. -Box 1- AAS8879 Please be advised that bySee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chien 40 Pet CarrierLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sac Chien 40 pet carrier, having mesh screen on one side with roll up flap. Dust jacket and one lock included. Marked on front leather, "TJ2173". Approx. hSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LVLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Sports Boston Bag M41444 LV Style: Boston Bag Exterior Material: Monogram Canvas Gold-Tone Hardware, Trim Tan Vachetta Leather, Interior Zip Pockets, Shoulder Strap Dual TopSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac A DosLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PM Sac A Dos Packall. Serial number BA0011. Gold tone hardware with wide front pocket, vechetta leather top handle, and adjustable fabric shoulder strap.. Wrap around douSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC SOUPLE 35 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Sac Souple 35 Travel Bag Description:Brown Monogram Canvas Sac Souple 35 Bag , brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, single detachable shoulder strap with buckle adjustmenSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chaussures Travel BagLouis Vuitton sac chaussures / shoe carrier travel bag with monogram leather exterior with contrasting leather trim, rolled top handles, polished brass hardware with double zip around top closure, intSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Sac Biface"Louis Vuitton "Sac BiFace" monogram, #M51310, locked clasp on 1 side with 2 keys, shoulder strap attachment, size is 10" x 7" expandableSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Flanerie" GMLouis Vuitton "Sac Flanerie" GM size is 20" x 14"See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sep 28BidhausLOUIS VUITTON SINCE1854 Petite Sac Plat Black White Monogram /Jaguar Denim canvas M80484$5