Sold2024Two Vintage Burberry Wool Shoulder BagsTwo Vintage Burberry Wool Shoulder Bags, One with Burberry Nova Check pattern, one with Burberry red plaid pattern. Both with zippered closure. Red wool with black leather handles and trim, black leatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Burberry Style Nova Check Shoulder BagA handbag in the style fo Burberry with nova check plaid pattern in hues of beige, black, and red. Leatherette body. Measures approx. 9 x 3.5 x 6 inches. Surface wear to outer and inner consistent witSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY BLUE LABEL NOVA CHECK HOBO HANDBAG-Burberry Blue Label Hobo Shoulder Bag- Blue/Red/Black Nova Check- Black Leather Straps/ Handles & Silver Hardware-33*27cm -Condition Rating A-. Box 1- AAR5416See Sold Price
Sold2021BURBERRY NOVA CHECK CANVAS CROSSBODY FLAP BAGBurberry crossbody flap bag, in Nova check canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single flat adjustable shoulder strap, slight spotting to canvas, slight patina to hardware,white lineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel Matelasse Shoulder Chain BagChanel Matelasse Chain Flap Shoulder Bag Luxurious Black Caviar Leather in a Quilted Pattern with Silver Hardware and Chain Strap inside features Two Pouch Pockets and a Zipper Pocket Interlock CC's aSee Sold Price
2023CHANEL CLASSIC JUMBO DOUBLE FLAP BLACK LEATHER HANDBAGA vintage womens handbag by Chanel. Classic Jumbo Double Flap model. Miniature shoulder flap bag made of black leather. Quilted design. Gilt chain strap and fittings. Two inner compartments. Marked ChSee Sold Price
Sold2024CHANEL MINI MATELASSE CHAIN BAG, W/BOX&PAPERSA Chanel Mini Matelasse chain shoulder bag in good condition with only minor wear. This incredible black leather bag features a quilted pattern, gold-toned hardware, and a chain strap. It is lined witSee Sold Price
Sold2020A 'Kelly' bag, Hermèscirca 1996, black box leather with gold-toned hardware, additional shoulder strap with pochette, key and padlock (Dimensions: Width: 32cm)(Width: 32cm)See Sold Price
2024CHANEL CLASSIC QUILTED DOUBLE FLAP 26 SHOULDER BACHANEL CLASSIC DOUBLE FLAP 26 BLACK QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER\ SHOULDER BAG -10*6.5*3 IN -1411090 (1989-1991)- AAW1414- CONDITION RATING A -BOX 10- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
SoldSALVATORE FERRAGAMO: GROUP OF TWO HANDBAGSSALVATORE FERRAGAMO: GROUP OF TWO HANDBAGS • Black Leather Gancini Closure Top Handle Bag Measures 30 cm x 15 cm x 6 cm | Drop 28 cm • Black Leather Gancini Hobo Shoulder Bag Measures 27 cSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 3 Designer Purses Neiman Marcus Linda HicksLot of three (3) designer purses / handbags by Neiman Marcus and Linda Hicks. One (1) Neiman Marcus orange pebbled leather shoulder bag. Adjustable strap and brass fold over closure. Lined in black faSee Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY Style Lot 2 Nova Check WalletsLot includes 2 wallets. One side single fold & 1 double fold. Each exterior has Burberry style tan nova check plaid. Each appear to be polyester, larger wallet with areas of leather. interior of smallSee Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes - New - Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette - Olive GreenHermes - New - Swift Kelly Cut Clutch Pochette Bag Color: Olive Green Size: Small - Long Materials: Calfskin Leather - Palladium Metal ---------------------------------------------------------- DetailSee Sold Price
Sold2023HERMES Black Leather Birkin Bag FranceA black leather Hermes Birkin Bag. Twist lock gold tone metal closure and gold tone metal hardware that reads HERMES. Two top handles. Four gold tone metal feet. Cloche contains key. Interior and exteSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE CHANEL BLACK LEATHER CLASSIC 23 SERIES BAGVINTAGE CHANEL BLACK LAMBSKIN CLASSIC 23 SERIES SHOULDER BAG - 22CM X 13CM X 6CM- BLACK QUILTED LAMBSKIN LEATHER- INTERLACED CHAIN & LEATHER STRAP- GOLD HARDWARE- STICKER- AAQ8979- VERY GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999Chanel Quilted Leather Jumbo Flap Bag, 1997-1999 Black caviar leather jumbo single flap bag with gold-tone CC logo front twist lock clasp and braided leather and gold-tone chain shoulder strap. Label:See Sold Price
Sold2024Mary Frances Shoulder BagYellow leather embellished with embroidered cloth, bead and metal work with chain accents off double shoulder straps. Top zipper opens to yellow cotton lining with interior pockets. Dust bag included.See Sold Price
Sold2021Hermes Black Leather 35cm Kelly Bag, 2001Hermes Black Leather 35cm Kelly Bag, 2001 Black leather Kelly bag with top handle, detachable shoulder strap, and front twist lock closure. Label: Hermes Style/Serial Number: E (In Square) 18Z DetaileSee Sold Price
Sold2022EARLY HERMES INDIGO LEATHER CONSTANCE BAGThe clutch in indigo lambskin blue leather with a gold metal H closure and shoulder strap. Stamped in gold Hermes Paris, Made in France. W 8 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chanel Medium 19 Flap BagA black quilted Goatskin leather Chanel Medium 19 Flap Bag with gold and silver tone hardware, chain-link top handle and shoulder strap and flat pocket at exterior with magnetic snap. Grosgrain liningSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel Caviar Jumbo Single Flap BagBrand: Chanel Style: Black Caviar Jumbo Single Flap Classic Shoulder Bag 12"x8"x3.75" 13-24" strap Condition: Gently Loved/excellent condition Description: Black quilted caviar leather exterior trimmeSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Small Chanel Double Flap BagA black Lambskin leather small Chanel Double Flap Bag with gold tone hardware, adjustable chain-link shoulder strap and single pocket at exterior. Burgundy leather lining with dual interior pockets atSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Judith Leiber Black Snakeskin Leather ClutchDESCRIPTION: Vintage Judith Leiber clutch with semi circular rounded form, featuring a black snakeskin leather exterior with silver-tone hardware with ornate floral motif, silver-tone metal shoulder sSee Sold Price
10 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCELINE Metal fittings leather shoulder bag pochette sacoche black beige 97367$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFENDI Zucca FF pattern metal fittings leather canvas 2way shoulder bag handbag black 16898$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsCELINE C macadam pattern logo metal fittings leather genuine wool mini shoulder bag pochette brown$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBurberrys Nova Check Shadow Horse Hardware Canvas Leather Shoulder Bag Sacoche Brown 84532$5
7 days LeftBidhausBURBERRY Nova Check Plaid Tote Bag Shoulder Bucket Type Canvas Leather Beige Bordeaux$5