Sold2024Trigere Pure Wool Vintage Red Coat, USALadies mid century pure wool winter coat in red and black. 38 in. Long, 40-42 in waist. Has interior belt and button down closure. Union made in the USA . Has moderate wool wear, a few punctures to exSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chanel Red Woven CoatRed woven wool blend, multi-colored stripe, ankle length coat by Chanel. Coat is lined in claret silk, has 11 original front button closure, spare button included, two front patch pockets and attachedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe Chanel PrintIconic image of Marilyn Monroe with stamped Chanel logos on red background. Measurements: framed 38"H x 35.75"W, visual image 23.5"W. 25.75. Condition report: Good condition, no issues, Please examineSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel Red Printed Evening CoatVintage Chanel Red Printed Evening Coat. Guaranteed Authentic. Size 48.See Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Double Lapel Trench Coat, Spring 2004Chanel Double Lapel Trench Coat, Spring 2004 Bright red/orange iridescent silk trench coat with double lapels, front flap patch pockets, asymmetrical button down front opening, and tie belt. Comes witSee Sold Price
Sold2023Chanel Excellent Denim Jean jacket 2020 denim blue 38 US 6 Raw Edge CoatChanel Excellent Denim Jean jacket 2020 denim blue 38 US 6 Raw Edge CoatChanel Excellent Denim Jean jacket 2020 denim blue 38 US 6 Raw Edge Coat Description * Chanel Coat * From the Pre-Fall 2020 CollSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Coat, 1990sVintage Chanel oversized black cotton coat, circa 1990s. Size 42.Approximate Measurements:Shoulders: 22"Chest (underarm to underarm): 55"Waist: 52"Hips: 48"Length (top of collar to hem): 38.5"Sleeve (See Sold Price
SoldChanel Red-White Tweed Ensemble, 2001Chanel Red-White Tweed Ensemble, 2001 THE FIRST Red and white tweed vest with sequin details. Made of linen, silk, and cotton blend. Four front patch pockets. Unlined. Label: Chanel Size: 38See Sold Price
Sold2016Two Cashmere Pieces - Chanel & Loro PianaBrown cashmere cardigan by Loro Piana with front pockets and belt. Size large. Purple cashmere zip front sweater with hood by Chanel, with front flap pockets and red lining. Size 38. (EVITT8807/2) {KRSee Sold Price
Sold2016Japanese Woodblock Print Tadashi Nakayama Red CoatOriginal Japanese Woodblock Print by Tadashi Nakayama Red Coat. Printed in 1957 24" x 15-1/2" + Margins as shown (61 x 38.5 cm) Shipping Domestic: $15 flat-rate shipping fee (tracking number and signaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1930's Ladies Wool Coat With Red Fox Fur Collarbrown wool blend, silk blend lining, button cuffs, invisible snap front closure, loop and button closure detail, Approx. 38" Bust. Good condition.See Sold Price
2021Chanel Patent CC Elastic Ballerina Flats - Size 38DESCRIPTION: Chanel Patent CC Elastic Cap Toe Ballerina Flats 38 Red Black. Stylish ballet flats crafted of glossy patent leather in black with red trim. The flats feature a Chanel CC logo and daintySee Sold Price
Sold2021Chanel Boots Size 38 Black and RedAuthentic CHANEL boots size 38. Beige leather interior, black and red glossy material outer. Zip up in back. New boots never worn.See Sold Price
Sold2020Christopher Royal, Rockledge Studios "Mr. Chair"Christopher Royal, Rockledge Design Studios "Mr. Chair". Marine grade aluminum with a clear baked powder coat finish. Upholstered seat in red velvet. 55 inches x 38 inches x 24 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023THREE WOOL OR SILK COATS, LATE 19TH-EARLY 20TH C1 pseudo military navy wool twill man's coat w/ red wool twill cuff, twill silk covered buttons, cotton sateen lining, 1890s, CH 40", W 35.5", L 38", (repairs & 5" tear left sleeve, tiny-0.75" holes iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Two Etro Floral CoatsLot of two Etro floral coats: 1. Lime green floral light weight coat. Two buttons down front, two button flap pockets and two faux pockets Size 38 2. Red and purple floral light weight coat with threeSee Sold Price
Sold2021CHANEL HOODED TOGGLE COATwith Chanel label, double-"C" logo to toggles, and interior buttons marked "Chanel Paris"; off-white wool with black silk lining Condition: a faint black and red mark and a small stain to right sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2018YVES SAINT LAURENT RED WOOL COAT, PARISFitted wool, pockets, plum velvet collar & cuffs, closures of plum braiding & pairs of black buttons, FR Size 38, L 41.5", excellent.See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Boutique Wool CoatChanel Boutique ladies wool coat. French, ca. contemporary. 100% wool outer with 100% silk inner. Off white / ivory. Good condition. Size 40. Measurements: 38 1/2" long (back), 24" sleeve, 17" shouldeSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage 1940's BULLOCK'S, LA, Red Rayon Coat Dresslong dolman sleeves button up front with fabric buttons, 2 large drape pockets in front, shin length skirt, bust 38, waist 29, skirt 31, shoulders 17, one pin hole found, good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20191970's Italian Red Wool CoatSaks Fifth Avenue, red wool (blend?) double breasted, front applied flap pockets, gold buttons, Car coat length, 3 matching decorative buttons on sleeves, approx. 38 bust, 35 waist, nice condition seeSee Sold Price