Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON TOILE CANVAS HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON TOILE CANVAS HANDBAG, H 13", L 11", D 2 1/2":A 2005 Louis Vuitton of Paris Antigua Striped Cabas PM handbag. This purse is made of striped white and navy canvas and includes branded goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Balenciaga Navy Velvet BB Wallet On Chain BagNavy Quilted Velvet And Rhinestone Bb Bag With Gold Tone Hardware. 20x13x3cm. See Photos For Condition And Very Few Signs Of Wear, If Any. Original Placeholder Cards Retained In Credit Card Sleeves. 5See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas PianoAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Piano, having dual flat straps and gold-tone hardware, the zip closure opening to the fabric lined interior with a single pocket, serial number DU0042, 9.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Piano ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Piano Tote - This stylish Cabas Piano Tote from Louis Vuitton is crafted of classic Monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather shoulder straps, a matching base, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON CANVAS CABAS PIANO SHOULDER BAGLOUIS VUITTON CANVAS CABAS PIANO SHOULDER BAG -27cm x 24cm x 12cm-Brown Coated Monogram Canvas-AAM7121See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS CABAS PIANO PURSELouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Cabas Piano" shoulder bag, zipper top, leather handles and bottom, interior with slotted and cell pockets, some creasing to handles, bottom of bag with some spotting, stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo Tote - This stylish Cabas Mezzo Tote from Louis Vuitton is crafted of classic Monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather shoulder straps, a matching base, aSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Cabas MezzoLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Cabas Mezzo Shoulder Bag, the vachetta leather straps with golden brass hardware and vachetta leather bottom, the top opening to a brown canvas interior withSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas MezzoAuthentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo, having dual flat straps and gold-tone hardware, the zip closure opnening to the fabric interior with two pockets, serial number AR0010, 12.5"h x 13See Sold Price
Sold2023Hermes Paris Canvas Cabas Bag w/ Strap & Dust BagHermes Paris Canvas Cabas Bag w Camel Leather Strap/Accents and Gold Coin Detail w/ Dust Bag; Top Of Handle-Bttm:21; Body Base:12See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BROWN CANVAS CABAS PIANO BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-Brown Coated Monogram Canvas w/Vachetta-Golden Brass Hardware-27cm x 24cm x 12cm-AASee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas CabasLouis Vuitton Brown Monogram Coated Canvas Cabas Piano Bag. Golden brass hardware, brown interior with zipper and patch pockets, vachetta straps. Labeled appropriately. Serial # VI0091.Measures 10-3/4See Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Canvas Cabas Antigua PMAuthentic Louis Vuitton Red/Magenta Canvas Cabas Antigua PM, having dual flat straps and gold-tone hardware, opening to a fabric interior with a single pocket, serial number FL0035, 7.75"h x 9"w x 2.2See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Cabas Mezzo Features:Monogram canvas, leather handles and base, brown canvas liningGolden brass piecesZipper closureLarge inSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI Vintage Webby GG Logo Canvas Navy Leather Crossbody Clutch BagMade in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2022GUCCI GREY MONOGRAMMED MESSENGER HANDBAGGucci Messenger-Grey Coated canvas-Monogram canvas-Navy/ red nylon adjustable strap-Silver metal-13x18x5cm-5.98104E+11-AUTHENTIC WITH COA AVAILABLE- EAG6063 THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKUP REQUIRSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Brown Mezzo Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Brown Monogrammed Coated Canvas Cabas Mezzo Shoulder Bag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Brown Piano Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Brown Monogrammed Coated Canvas Cabas Piano Shoulder Bag - In Very Good Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'CABAS PIANO' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Cabas Piano" shoulder bag, leather handles and trim, zip top brown canvas interior with slotted and cell pockets, patination, spotting to leather, bag: approx. 9.25"h, 1See Sold Price
Sold2023FENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAGFENDI ZUCCA TOTE SHOULDER BAG NAVY/BEIGE CANVAS ZUCCA CANVAS NAVY LEATHER WITH BRUSHED SILVER HARDWARE 15.5*3.5*10 INCHES 71/16328/0/012 CATEGORY B CONDITION RATING AB DV6 AAP6669 Please be advised thSee Sold Price
Sold2021MCM BERLIN WHITE/NAVY CANVAS DRAWSTRING BAGLuxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessory, fashion styles and trends-White/Navy Visetos Coated Canvas-Navy Leather-Gold Hardware-25cm x 17cm x 27cm-AAP8See Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA SMALL NAVY DENIM CANAPA TOTEPrada Small Canapa Tote- Navy Canvas & Denim Canvas- Navy Canvas Straps- Gold Hardware- 26*19*14cmALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3994See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'CABAS PIANO' MONOGRAM SHOULDER BAGLouis Vuitton monogram canvas "Cabas Piano" shoulder bag, leather handles and trim, zipper top opening to a brown canvas interior featuring a zipper pocket, cell phone slot and key tab, patination, spSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsBalenciaga NAVY Cabas Navy XS Tote Bag 2way 390346 Light Beige Cotton Canvas & Black Calfskin A$5
825 Lots AwayBidhausBalenciaga Navy Cabas S 339933 Women's Canvas Leather Handbag Light Pink Off-white$5
4 days LeftBidhausBalenciaga BALENCIAGA Bag Women's Shoulder Canvas Navy Pochette Kinari Black 339937$5