Sold2023Louis Vuitton "Artsy MM" Monogram Canvas Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton "Artsy MM" monogram coated canvas shoulder bag with natural cowhide leather trim, and gold tone hardware. Designed with microfiber lining, large inside zipped pocket and sixSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton "Batignolles" Monogram Coated Canvas Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton "Batignolles" horizontal monogram coated canvas shoulder bag with natural cowhide leather trim, and gold tone hardware. Designed with fabric lining, large inside zipped pockSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM NOE DRAWSTRING BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag, natural leather string, trim and adjustable shoulder strap, canvas lined interior, wear to trim and discoloration to bottom as pictured, some patina, baSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM NOE PM DRAWSTRING BAGLouis Vuitton 'Noe PM' monogram canvas drawstring shoulder bag, leather base, with natural leather adjustable strap, some wear, creasing to leather, some patination, stains, as is with missing leatherSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM NOE DRAWSTRING BUCKET BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" shoulder bag in monogram canvas, natural leather drawstring, trim and adjustable shoulder strap, canvas lined interior, leather edges of trim and bottom worn as pictured, bag: aSee Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Artsy MMBrand: Louis Vuitton Style:Monogram Artsy MM Shoulder Bag Description:Louis Vuitton monogram coated toile canvas large tote bag and features a natural vachetta cowhide rolled leather shoulder strap wiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Odeon PM Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton Odeon PM shoulder bag, brown coated monogram canvas, Vachetta handles, golden brass hardware, marked: CA2039 Condition AB - very good condition, regular wear signs 10.25 x 8.75 x 2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton brown monogram 'Odeon GM' w/ dust bagLouis Vuitton brown monogram 'Odeon GM', with dual vachetta handles, one shoulder strap, zip closure at the top, and a light cocoa brown interior with a single pocket, 15"h x 13"w x 4"d, overall lengtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Odeon MM Crossbody BagThe Louis vuitton Monogram Canvas Odeon MM Bag is a sleek and elegant looking bag. It comes with a vesatile adjustable long leather Shoulder strap.See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PETITE NOE DRAWSTRING BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe GM" drawstring shoulder bag in monogram canvas, opening to canvas lined interior, some discoloration to natural leather exterior trim, strap and bottom as pictured, some patina, bagSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON Pallas BB Tote shoulder hand BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas PallasThe Pallas is so much more than a chic bag. It’s an alluring fusion of Monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather trim and coloured calf leather, giving it a distinSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ODEON PM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Odeon PM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, brown canvSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ODEON GM' MONOGRAM CROSSBODY BAGLouis Vuitton "Odeon GM" crossbody bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, exterior slip pocket at front face, brown canvSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Babylone HandbagDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Babylone shopping bag in monogram canvas and natural leather, hardware in gilt metal, yellow stitchings, and double shoulder straps in natural leather. Designed with a zipSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton "Thames GM" HandbagCoated monogram canvas bag with natural leather adjustable shoulder strap and accents, top zip closure, and gold tone hardware. Brown fabric interior with two open pockets. Marked "Louis VuittonSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON Cabas Piano Tote Shoulder Bag M51148LOUIS VUITTON Cabas Piano Tote Shoulder Bag M51148 - The Cabas is crafted in Monogram coated canvas, featuring natural Vachetta leather trim and finished with gold-tone brass hardware. Features: Two LSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHEST BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE GANGE Beautiful on trend bag of the moment. Brown Coated Canvas. Brass Hardware, leather Trim. Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocker. Natural suede lSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHEST BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE GANGE Beautiful on trend bag of the moment. Brown Coated Canvas. Brass Hardware, leather Trim. Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocker. Natural suede lSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHEST BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE GANGE Beautiful on trend bag of the moment. Brown Coated Canvas. Brass Hardware, leather Trim. Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocker. Natural suede lSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHEST BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE GANGE Beautiful on trend bag of the moment. Brown Coated Canvas. Brass Hardware, leather Trim. Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocker. Natural suede lSee Sold Price
2022LOUIS WITTON CANVAS WITH MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN BAG A very comfortable Louis Vuitton bag. Two handles long enough to carried on the arm or shoulder. Inside, natural suede lining with LV logo. Please see piSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS WITTON CANVAS WITH MONOGRAMLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS SPEEDY BROWN BAG A very comfortable Louis Vuitton bag. Two handles long enough to carried on the arm or shoulder. Inside, natural suede lining with LV logo. Please see piSee Sold Price
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Odeon NM PM Brown/Noir M45353 Women's Canvas Shoulder Bag$1(1 bid)
808 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton M56390 Odeon PM Shoulder Bag Brown Monogram Women's LOUIS VUITTON$1