Sold2020Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin PurseGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse in Ivory Damier Azur in AB condition. Date Code is SN3069. Measurements: 11*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletZippy Coin Purse - Good - - Brown - Handbag Description * "The Zippy coin purse in iconic Monogram canvas is famous for its cSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'IKAT VERNIS ZIPPY' ROSE COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Ikat Vernis Zippy" coin purse, rose floral print, with brass hardware, floral print throughout, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots and zip-around closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GIANT ZIPPY PURSELOUIS VUITTON GIANT MONOGRAM ZIPPY WALLET CANVAS BROWN The maxi sized LV initials and Monogram blossoms of the Giant Monogram canvas make the Zippy Coin Purse strikingly graphic. The purse’s coSee Sold Price
Sold2019(3 Pc) Louis Vuitton Leather CasesDESCRIPTION: Three Louis Vuitton leather cases. With monogrammed 'LV'. Including: two coin purses and one cell phone case. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS: Coin purses L. 4.5" | Phone caSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Kure coin CaseTitle: Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Kure coin Case Description: Louis Vuitton Monogram Pochette Kure M62650 Unisex Coin Purse/coin Case Date/Period: 2018 Materials: coated canvas Dimensions: Size (See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Coin PurseA Louis Vuitton issued blue/green heart shaped coin purse with gold hardware Box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020louis vuitton coin purse and coach wristletlouis vuitton coin purse and coach wristletSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton coin purse in monogram canvas, with two interior compartments, stamped "Louis Vuitton / Made in USA." 3.25" H X 4.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Heart Coin Case in Monogram VernisGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Heart Shape Coin Case in Red Monogram Vernis in AB condition. Date Code is TH0017. Measurements: 9*10*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Canvas Coin Purse. Measures - 3 1/4" x 3 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Style Coin Purse and WalletWallet - 7" x 3.5"Coin Purse - 7.5" x 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Canvas Coin Purse. Measures - 3 1/4" x 3 3/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2023AUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON COIN/CARD PURSEAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON COIN/CARD PURSE. IN LIKE NEW CONDITION. 100% AUTHENTIC. COMES WITH THE ORIGINAL BOX, CARDS, ETC. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND FOR EVERYDAY USE.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON WALLET and COIN CASESET LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR NOIR COMPACT WALLET and LOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE CLES COIN CASE WALLET MULTICOLOR BLACK. It is a very beautiful set. Perfect gift for any occasion. SIZE WALLET: 11.0 x 9.0 xSee Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet Monogram Multicolor Zippy Coin Purse Case M80305 Black Game On LOUIS VUITTON$5
7 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Damier Zippy Coin Purse N63070 Card Case Mini Wallet SN4191 Brown Made in France$10
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Zippy Coin Purse M60067 Round Zipper Case Men's Women's Wallet$9(2 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Vernis Zippy Coin Purse M93053 TH2039 Wallet Orange Sunset Case Accessory$5(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taiga Zippy Coin Purse M32832 Men's Taiga Leather Coin Purse/coin Case Ardoise$5
3 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Zippy Wallet Long Round Zipper Monogram Ilustre Cruise M62135 Women's$5
2 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Wallet Long M60737 Monogram Implant Cerise Zip Around Round Zipper$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Zippy Organizer M97026 Men's Utah Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Basalt$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Coin Case Zippy Purse Monogram Giant M69354 Compact Wallet Round Unisex Women Men LV$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Epi Zippy Organizer M60632 Men's Epi Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Noir$5