Sold2023Tiffany & Co 18K Pink Gold T Smile Bracelet B0213Tiffany & Co 18K Pink Gold T Smile Bracelet B0213 Product Code: TIFFANY&CO-64F176DAC2E4A Brand: Tiffany & Co. Condition: Pre-Owned Metal: Pink Gold Brand: Tiffany & Co Style: Bracelet MatSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co T Smile 18k Gold BraceletMETAL: 18k rose gold. MEASUREMENTS: Tiffany T collection bracelet is 7" long, wearable length 6.5". MARKED: Tiffany & Co Au750. WEIGHT: 1.8 grams. Retail $650.Gemstones have not been graSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Hearts Padlock Link BraceletThis authentic bracelet is by Tiffany & Co. from the classic Padlock collection. It is crafted from sterling silver with a high polished finish and has 19 chasing mini heart shaped padlock links withSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany BraceletPaloma Picasso Design. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Rechteckige Glieder in satiniertem Platin mit Goldumrahmung. L 17 cm, B 1,2 cm, 47,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold202418K GOLD FRANK GEHRY FOR TIFFANY BRACELET, 58.2gAn 18k yellow gold 'Torque' bracelet by Frank Gehry for Tiffany & Co., marked Tiffany & Co. and 750, signed Frank Gehry.L.: 21.5 cm (8 1/2 in.)See Sold Price
Sold2024A BEAUTIFUL SIGNED VINTAGE TIFFANY BRACELET 925 7.5" 22.5grTHE BEAUTIFUL VINTAGE 925 BRACELET BY TIFFANY MEASURE 7.5" AND 22.5gr. STANDS ARE FOR DISPLAY ONLY, NOT INCLUDED UNLESS OTHERWISE STATED. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Peter Max- Original Lithograph "Smile (Mini)"Artist: Peter Max. Medium: Original Lithograph. Title: Smile (Mini). Size (Unframed): 5" x 4.5". Size (Framed): 17.5" x 16.5". Certificate of Authenticity: From Peter Max Studio. Additional: Custom frSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany mini favrile art glass vase, 2"h (L.C. Tiffany)Tiffany mini favrile art glass vase, 2"h (L.C. Tiffany)See Sold Price
Sold2021Andreas Mikkelsen Tiffany BraceletSterling silver bracelet signed Andreas Mikkelsen Denmark 925s 2 1 Tiffany. Unusual screw clasp, mid-century design. 2.96 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Tiffany &Co "Return to Tiffany" braceletLadies sterling silver Tiffany & Co. "Return to Tiffany" bracelet featuring a wide rolo link and Return to Tiffany circle charm. Length 7.5". Weight 36.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co. "Please Return to Tiffany" BraceletTiffany & Co. "Please Return to Tiffany" Sterling Silver 7.5" Bracelet - This lovely piece was comes from one of the world's most celebrated house of gems and jewels, Tiffany & Co. The bracelet was fiSee Sold Price
Sold2022"Return to Tiffany" Circular Tag Tiffany Bracelet.Sterling Silver, with a Lobster Clasp, and with the Turquoise Tiffany & Company Bag. The Bracelet measures 7 1/4" Long. The Circular Tag measures 15/16" in Diameter. The Tag shows a Fair amount of WeaSee Sold Price
Sold2022STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETHeart marked 925 Tiffany Co. with copy-write C. 7 1/2 inches long. Approx. 1.09 troy ounces. Some wear.See Sold Price
Sold2015TIFFANY & CO. - a silver 'Return to Tiffany' bracelet.TIFFANY & CO. - a silver 'Return to Tiffany' bracelet. Designed as a silver 'Return to Tiffany' heart-shape panel, to the belcher-link chain and lobster-claw clasp. Signed Tiffany and Co. Hallmarks foSee Sold Price
Sold2017Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets w/ Tiffany BraceletItem: Lot of Sterling Silver Bracelets including Tiffany Bracelet Brand: Tiffany & Company plus others Metal Purity: .925 silver, .750 gold Carat Weight: 38.7 dwt Size/Dimensions: 7" & 8" Bracelets 7"See Sold Price
Sold2018925 Tiffany Bracelet 14K GF Hobe Floral Brooch925 Tiffany Bracelet 14K GF Hobe Floral Brooch: Tiffany & Co. 925 sterling silver teardrop bracelet by Elsa Peretti, and Hobe 925 sterling silver flower brooch with14K gold filled accents. Tiffany andSee Sold Price
Sold2018STERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELETSTERLING SILVER TIFFANY BRACELET – Heart shaped Tiffany charm in center of bracelet with double link chain bracelets on either side of the heart with springring clasp ; Measures: Total weight: 3.0g,See Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausTIFFANY&Co. Tiffany Mini Open Heart Necklace Accessory Neck Circumference 41cm Silver 925 Women's$5