Sold2018COMME DES GARCONS HOMME PLUS RABBIT EAR HAT 2013COMME DES GARCONS HOMME PLUS RABBIT EAR HAT 2013 A Stephen Jones rabbit ear black wool hat Circumference 54 cm Condition grade A COMME DES GARCONS HOMME PLUS, CAPPELLO CON ORECCHIE 2013 Cappello in laSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHRISTIAN AUDIGIER COMMES DES GARCONS HOMME PLUS COATA Commes des Garcons Homme Plus velvet tux coat.Size LSee Sold Price
Sold2021(7) VINTAGE PANTS INCL. COMME DES GARCONS, 32-34"(7) Pairs vintage couture and designer pants, including: Comme des Garcons Homme Plus striped linen trousers, approx. waist size 32"; Matsuda canvas trousers with contrast stitching, approx. waist sizSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE AVANT-GARDE & GRAPHIC DESIGNER CLOTHINGIncluding: Comme des Garcon Homme Plus black t-shirt with interior floral quilted padding, size L; Michael Simon silk-cotton crewneck sweater with embroidered, sequined and beaded lipstick motif, sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2018PHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduisPHILIPPE PLEIN BLOUSON pour Homme en coton noir enduis et pièces décoratives en métal argenté, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylonDOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton et nylon enduis , kaki rouge, blanc et noir , petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.48) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.L) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DSQUARED - BLOUSON pour HommeDSQUARED - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis gris et noir, petit col, fermeture à pressions. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018GUCCI- BLOUSON pour HommeGUCCI BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis,DOLCE & GABBANA BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis, petit col, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.52) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018ADD - BLOUSON pour HommeADD - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis blanc , petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52).Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA GYM -BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis noir , rouge et blanc, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2018DOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour HommeDOLCE & GABBANA - BLOUSON pour Homme en coton enduis bleu, blanc et rouge, petit col, fermeture zippée. Signé. (T.52). Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2017GUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petitGUCCI BLOUSON bomber pour Homme en cuir noir, petit col en laine, fermeture zippé. Signé. (T.50) .Etat neuf.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Junya Watanabe/Comme des Garçons white leather bikerA Junya Watanabe/Comme des Garçons white leather biker jacket, 2000s, labelled, together with a black Comme des Garçons man's black wool kilt, Homme labelled, chest approx 96cm,38in, waist 81cm, 32iSee Sold Price
Sold2022Picasso, Pablo (1881 - 1973), Marmite Haute, Homme Et Femme Allonge, 1950Picasso, Pablo (1881 - 1973) Marmite haute, homme et femme allonge Stamped 'Société Stella/ n° 12 / Vallauris A-M' Dated under the base '10.8.50 I Vallauris' Unique piece Fired claSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sadequain Naqqash (1930-1987), Homme à genouxSadequain Naqqash (1930-1987), Homme à genoux devant une femme, huile sur pavatex, signée et datée 10.11.1970, 53x37 cm (à vue)Provenance: Collection privée Karachi, Eye for ASee Sold Price
Sold2022Ruth Francken (Czech / American, 1924-2006) 'Homme' ChairRuth Francken (Czech / American, 1924-2006) 'Homme' Chair Undated, marked on underside of left buttock; having tubular steel square base supporting semi-glossed lacquered black polyurethane human-formSee Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso and Paloma Picasso, Attributed: Homme etPablo Picasso and Paloma Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973)/ (French/Spanish, b 1949) Manner of/ Attributed: Homme et Femme Enchevetres (man and woman entangled) Accompanied by a letter on onion skin paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Henri Matisse (1869-1954): Homme, petit casinoPencil on paper, 1900, signed 'Matisse', titled and dated lower right.13 1/4 x 8 3/4 in. (sheet), 27 1/4 x 25 in. (frame).Note: The authenticity of this work has been confirmed by Georges Matisse.ProvSee Sold Price
Sold2019Pablo Picasso, (Spanish, 1881-1973), Homme Barbu, 1949Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Homme Barbu, 1949 gold medallion stamped Madoura Empreinte Originale de Picasso Diameter: 1 1/2 inches. Estimate $8,000-12,000 Literature: Ramié, pg. 56, pl. 90See Sold Price
Sold2021Pablo Picasso, Attributed: Homme Grec BarbuPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) Attributed: Homme Grec Barbu. Pen and ink on paper, mounted to matboard. Signed in ink lower left, framed. This item is accompanied by a document prepared in 1982 bySee Sold Price
Sold2016OMEGA Montre pour homme à boitier en or jaune etOMEGA Montre pour homme à boitier en or jaune et bracelet en cuir.See Sold Price
Sold2022δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973) Homme Devoilant une Femme (Bloch 138; Baer 203)δ Pablo Picasso (1881-1973)Homme Devoilant une Femme (Bloch 138; Baer 203)Drypoint with burr, 1931, from the edition of 260, with the H.M. Petiet blindstamp recto, on Montval laid paper with theSee Sold Price
7 hrs LeftBucklinKawakubo, Rei; Gan, Stephen; Kaliardos, James; Dean, Cecelia; Visionaire 20 Comme des Garcons [1997$180(2 bids)
1 day LeftSeven G's Auctions2 U.S.S. BON HOMME RICHARD CVA 31 ZIPPO LIGHTERS VIET NAM ENGRAVED$20(3 bids)
5 days LeftDane Fine Art AuctionsPablo Picasso - Vieil homme et femme penchee sur l encolure de son cheval$2,400