Sold2023BURBERRY SHOULDER BAG VERTICAL BUCKET TOTEBURBERRY SHOULDER BAG VERTICAL BUCKET TOTE BEIGE/RED CANVAS HAYMARKET CHECK CANVAS 9*10.5*3.5 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8482 BOX 12K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY HAYMARKET CHECK SMALL ZIP HOBO SHOULDER BBURBERRY SHOULDER BAG SMALL ZIP HOBO BEIGE/BURGUNDY CANVAS HAYMARKET CHECK CANVAS 12*6*1 IN NONE CONDITION RATING AB AAX8485 BOX 6K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Please be advised that by placing aSee Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY SMALL SQUARE TOTE SHOULDER BAGBURBERRY SMALL SQUARE TOTE- BEIGE/RED NOVA CHECK CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 8.5*8.5*4.5 IN- AAY4259 CONDITION RATING A -BOX 5- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auctiSee Sold Price
Sold2022BURBERRY NOVA CHECK BEIGE/DARK RED SHOULDER BAGBurberryZip Shoulder Bag-Beige/Dark Red -Canvas-Nova Check Canvas-Dark Red Leather STRAPS37*28,5*9cm- AAP7045-ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED AND COAS ARE AVAILABLE THIRD PARTY SHIPPING OR LOCAL PICKSee Sold Price
Sold2017preowned authentic Burberry nova check shoulder bagshoulder or tote bag, made in Italy, style #: S 04 1, pink and multicolor Nova check coated canvas, silver tone hardware, tan and beige leather trim, beige woven lining, magnetic snap closure at frontSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY GREEN RECTANGULAR SHOULDER TOTEBURBERRY RECTANGULAR SHOULDER TOTE APPLE GREEN/BEIGE CANVAS SUPERNOVA CHECK NYLON CANVAS 38*25*9CM N/A ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 1 AAU1520See Sold Price
Sold2018Gucci Vintage Monogram Tote Shoulder BagGucci Vintage Monogram Tote Shoulder Bag MATERIAL: Canvas COLOR: Beige MODEL: Tote GENDER: Women SIZE: Medium Condition CONDITION DETAILS: C: FAIR CONDITION - Well used, with noticeable defects - 3 roSee Sold Price
2021Burberry Prorsum Canvas Check Shoulder BagTitle: Burberry Prorsum Canvas Check Shoulder Bag Provenance/Additional Info: Contemporary Prosum Materials: Canvas, Leather Dimensions (In.): Bag Length: 14 Bag Height: 11.5 Please note that this lotSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI CHAIN EMBLEM CANVAS SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucciChain Emblem Shoulder Bag-Beige/BrownMonogrammed Canvas-Ivory Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-39cm x 15cm x 22cm-AAP7858Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer pursSee Sold Price
Sold2018Burberry's Haymarket Canvas Shoulder Bag, 1990'sBurberry's London Haymarket Check Canvas & Leather Shoulder Bag, 1990's. Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE CANVAS SUKEY MEDIUM HOBO SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Sukey Medium Hobo-Beige/Dark Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Gold Hardware7cm x 26cm x 11cm-AAP2939 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, higSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON ANTIGUA CABAS BG/RED CANVAS BAGLOUIS VUITTON ANTIGUA CABAS BG/RED CANVAS BAG - Shoulder Bag / Beige and Red Canvas, Red Canvas Strap Golden Brass Hardware- 11.0"L 11.4"H 3.5"W- Very Good Condition- AAN4136-Luxury women's accessorieSee Sold Price
Sold2019Burberry shoulder bagBrand:Burberry Style:Small Canterbury Haymarket Check Tote Description:Burberry small Canterbury tote bag is crafted from Haymarket Check coated canvas and features gold tone hardware, leather straps,See Sold Price
Sold2016Burberry Shoulder BagCoated canvas signature check bag with magnetic snap closure and silver tone hardware. Interior features jacquard fabric and side zip pocket. 9"h x 13"w x 2"dSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Burberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige brownVintage Burberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige brown plaid canvas with brown leather accents, opening to a dark brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure pocket, H.- 12 in., W.- 19 1/2 in., D.See Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY Pink Nova check canvas small tote handbag with double handlesBurberry Speedy red & white leather satchel handbag shoulder bag extra strap BURBERRY Pink Nova check canvas small tote handbag with double handles Carry your things in glamorous style with this BurbeSee Sold Price
Sold2022BURBERRY BEIGE CANVAS HAYMARKET CLASSIC TOTEBURBERRYTOTEBEIGECOATED CANVASHAYMARKET CANVASBLACK LEATHER27X20X11CM - EAG4178ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 2BSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige haymarket checkBurberry Boston Travel Bag, in beige haymarket check coated canvas with brown leather accents and golden hardware, opening to a brown canvas lined interior with a side zip closure storage pocket, accoSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAGGUCCI BEIGE & BROWN D-RING HOBO SHOULDER BAG -18 X 9.5 X 7.5 -Beige & Brown Monogram Canvas -Brown Leather Straps -AAM5132-(Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line -Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas -Dark Brown Leather -Champagne Gold Hardware -42cm x 23cm x11cm -AAP7843 Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe deSee Sold Price
Sold2021GUCCI ABBEY HOBO DIAGONAL LINE SHOULDER BAGShoulder BagGucci Abbey Hobo Diagonal Line-Beige/Brown Monogrammed Canvas-Dark Brown Leather-Champagne Gold Hardware-42cm x 23cm x11cm-AAP7843Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Burberry Haymarket Pochette Clutch BagBurberry Haymarket pochette clutch bag. Coated canvas in famous Burberry plaid with red leather shoulder strap and trim. Original dust cover bag. Very good condition, no defects noted. 9.5” x 6&See Sold Price
Sold2022Burberry Style Nova Check Shoulder BagA handbag in the style fo Burberry with nova check plaid pattern in hues of beige, black, and red. Leatherette body. Measures approx. 9 x 3.5 x 6 inches. Surface wear to outer and inner consistent witSee Sold Price
Sold2023BURBERRY BEIGE & BROWN CANVAS MEDIUM TOTEBURBERRY BEIGE & BROWN CANVAS MEDIUM TOTE-VERY GOOD CONDITION - AAW3764ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
1 day LeftBidhausBurberry Nova Check Shadow Horse Handbag Shoulder Bag Beige Canvas Leather Women's BURBERRY$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsBurberrys Nova Check Shadow Horse Hardware Canvas Leather Shoulder Bag Sacoche Brown 84532$5
9 hrs LeftBidhausBurberry Nova Check Shadow Horse Shoulder Bag Clutch Brown Canvas Leather Women's BURBERRY$5
4 days LeftBidhausBURBERRY Nova Check Plaid Tote Bag Shoulder Bucket Type Canvas Leather Beige Bordeaux$5