Sold2021High-quality old Hetian jade [Jade Bear Brush Washing]High-quality old Hetian jade [Jade Bear Brush Washing] ornaments, exquisite carving, delicate jade quality, old-fashioned patina, the details are shown in the figure, length * width * height: 8.9*5.15See Sold Price
Sold2020SET OF CHINESE CARVED HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTBEAD-D:0.9CM; L:5.3;H:5.2W:4.1CM; 11.6CM; W:6.4CM; H:14.7CMSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Hetian Jade OrnamentA Fine Hetian Jade Ornament Size:H:8.5cm L:5cm W:109g (The dimensions of all batches are manually measured.If you need more detailed information, please contact our customer service before bidding.)See Sold Price
Sold2019Qing Dynasty - Figure and Ox Hetian Jade OrnamentH: 2 1/2 in(6.4cm) L: 5 1/2 in(14cm) wt:255gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Carved Jade Bear OrnamentCarved Jade Bear Ornament Length:11.9cm, Width:5.7cm, Height:5cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021A WHITE HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT PIECEA FINELY CARVED WHITE HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT PIECE. H: 18cm W: 11.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTCHINESE QING DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT H. 25.5 cm. W. 11.5 cm. Weight 436 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENTCHINESE HAN DYNASTY HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT L. 14.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 123 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Jade Bear OrnamentL:2 4/9in(6.2cm)W:1 1/9in(2.7cm)H:1in(2.5cm)See Sold Price
Sold2022A HETIAN JADE ORNAMENT WITH VAISRAVANA DESIGN.Hetian Raw Jade Ornament with Carved Vaisravana Design.See Sold Price
May 12Eastern Art Auction HouseA Precious Zitan Wood inlaid Hetian Jade Peace Elephant Ruyi Ornament$1,500