Sold2021Never opened 3 Box Sets Designer Men’s Fragrance2 never opened and sealed boxes of COLLECTION HOMME EAU DE TOILETTE. Includes Armani, Drakker Noir, Giorgio Armani Acqua di Gio, Ralph Lauren Polo, Minotaur, & Cacharel pour homme. 3rd set includes GiSee Sold Price
Sold2017A collection of Santa Maria Novella Acqua di ColoniaIn original boxes, including four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of fresia eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of lavanda imperiale eau de cologne; four 3.3 fl. oz. bottles of frangipane eau de cologne; tweSee Sold Price
Sold2022Group of Designer Perfumes New, UnopenedThis group of all unopened designer perfumes include Armani Prive Vert Malachite perfum 3.4 oz, Armani Prive Pivione Suzhou Eau de toilette spray 3.4oz, L'Occitane Notre Flore Jasmin perfum 2.5 oz, MuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Four shelves of luxury perfumesFour shelves of luxury perfumes, including examples by Dolce and Gabbana, Yardley, Giorgio, Acqua di Parma, Lagerfeld, Ciara, Lubin, etc., largest: 9"hSee Sold Price
Sold2016CHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie diCHRISTIAN DIOR Ú Lotto di venti bottiglie di profumi/eau de parfum di epoche dimensioni e tipi diversiSee Sold Price
Sold2016CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de",CARTIER Ú "PanthΦre" "Diva", "Eau de", "Must de", "DΘlices" e "So Pretty", lotto di quindici bottiglie di profumo e eau de parfum di diverse dimensioni e fatture alcune con confezione originaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ciotola in rame smaltato, Paolo De PoliCiotola Smalto blu su rame. Prod. De Poli, 1950 ca. Firmato al retro De Poli h cm 6, diam. cm 23 Bibliografia: Alberto Bassi e Serena Maffioletti (a cura di), Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ciotola in rame smaltato, Paolo De PoliCiotola Smalto blu su rame. Prod. De Poli, 1950 ca. Firmato al retro De Poli h cm 5, diam. cm 16 Bibliografia: Alberto Bassi e Serena Maffioletti (a cura di), Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, deSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ciotola in rame smaltato, Paolo De PoliCiotola Smalto blu su rame. Prod. De Poli, 1950 ca. Marchio in rilievo P. De Poli h cm 8, diam. cm 20 Bibliografia: Alberto Bassi e Serena Maffioletti (a cura di), Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditorSee Sold Price
Sold2021PAOLO DE POLI Una coppa di rame sbalzatoPAOLO DE POLI Produzione Italia 1960 ca.Una coppa di rame sbalzato e smaltato, nei toni blu e verde oro, firma incisa "De Poli".Bibliografia: Paolo De Poli artigiano, imprenditore, designer, Il PoligrSee Sold Price
Sold2019[Bodoni] Longus, Dafni e Cloe, 1786LONGUS Sofista. Longou Poimenikon ton kata Daphnin kai Chloen bibloi tettares cum proloquio de libris eroticis antiquorum. Gli amori pastorali di Dafni e Cloe (in greco) . Parmae : ex Regio typographeSee Sold Price
Sold2023aolo De Poli e <br>(Padova, 1905 - 1996) <br>Gio Ponti <br>(Milano, 1891 - 1979) RED AND BLUE ENAMERED AND BLUE ENAMELED COPPER SCULPTURE UCCELLO in rame smaltato nei toni del rosso e del blu Produzione Italia, 1955 circa Firma e dedica all’interno cm H10xL10xP8 Bibliografia di confronto A. BSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tomaso Buzzi. Lampada a sospensioneSospensione con struttura in ottone, vetro di Murano pulegoso e colorato. Foglie in vetro di Murano cordonato. Prod. Venini, Italia, 1930 ca.Catalogo Blu, scheda 135@@@ A. Venini Diaz de Santillana, VSee Sold Price
Sold201718 Unopened Boxes of Perfume and Eau de ToiletteFrench, 20th century, Shalimar Parfum by Guerlain, 4 fl oz.; Bal a Versailles Parfum by Jean Desprey, 2 fl oz.; Extrait Parure by Guerlain in designer bottle; Vivre Parfum by Molyneux, 2 fl oz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Niki de Saint Phalle - Eau de ToiletteArtist: Niki de Saint Phalle Title: Eau de Toilette Year: 1980 Dimensions: 14 1/4in. by 5in. Edition: From the Rare Limited First Edition Publisher: JacquelineSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coty Lorigan Eau de Toilette Sealed Bottle with Original BoxBottle measures approximately 5 1/2"H. Coty Paris is a brand of perfumes that was launched in 1904 by French perfumer Francois Coty. The brand is known for its high-quality and luxurious fragrances, wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Paris Designer Eau de Toilette Cologne LOTA Chanel cosmetic estate lot. Includes three Gardenia eau de toilette. One 6.8 fluid ounces and 2.5 fluid ounces. Eau de toilette sealed in original boxes. Authentic Chanel cosmetics.Condition: Good oSee Sold Price
Sold2020GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMESIncluding Hermes Caleche, Balenciaga, Must de Cartier, Chanel No. 5, Givenchy, Jean Patou Parfum Joy, Gucci, Lanvin Arpege, Tiffany Eau de Toilette, etc. Chanel No. 5 largest bottle 100ml. Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2018NIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (French, 1930-2002)Perfume Display Bottle (empty) "Eau de Toilette Flacon," ca. 1980 14" x 5" x 5"See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Three Chanel Perfume new in the box & two Christian DiorOne Coco Chanel perfume bottle unopened, two Chanel #5 0.25 oz unopened and two Christian Dior Hypnotic Poison Eau de Toilette almost full , not used.See Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE GROUPING OF COUTURE PERFUMES ETC.Unopened perfumes in boxes, some body lotion, eau de toilettes, powders, etc. Labels for Joy by Jean Patou, Chanel No. 5. Large quantity. Dimensions: (Largest box) H 8" x W 5" x D 1.75" Condition: SomSee Sold Price
Sold2022Filippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nelFilippo de Pisis(1898 - 1956)VASO CON FIORIolio su tavola, cm 40x30firma e dataeseguito nel 1943L'opera e' accompagnata da autentica dell'Associazione per il Patrocinio dell'Opera di Filippo de PisisSee Sold Price
Sold2023Alessandro Diaz de Santillana, Custode di sabbiaAlessandro Diaz de Santillana Custode di sabbia Italy, 1993hand-blown glass, battuto surface 16.75 h x 17.25 w x 3 d in (43 x 44 x 8 cm) This work was executed by Maestro Pino Signoretto. EtchSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ceroli Mario, Coppia di poltrone mod. Acqua e TerraStruttura in legno di Pino di Russia., Firma dell'artista e della produzione in piroincisione. , Parte della serie Mobili nella valle., Prod. Poltronova, Italia, 1970 ca., W. 76 - D. 69 - H. 80 Cm, BiSee Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausSalvatore Ferragamo Uomo Casual Life Eau De Toilette Spray By Salvatore Ferragamo$1
May 14Lucas Milano SRLGiovanni Crivelli detto il Crivellino (Milano ? - Parma 1760) Due conigli, fagiano e un pappagallo€3,000