Sold2018Berluti Brown Leather Messenger Bag w/ ScriptBerluti (French, founded 1895) A light brown calligraphy L'Insouciant leather messenger bag Marked on metal clasp and leather attachment to zipper Approx. h. 11", w. 14", d. 3"See Sold Price
Sold2024ANTIQUE ISLAMIC HAND WRITTEN CALLIGRAPHY FOLIO PAGEAn antique Persian Islamic calligraphic manuscript on paper folio page in red and black inks. Circa: early 19th century. Antique Miniature Persian Islamic Manuscripts and Paintings, Wall Art, Home DecSee Sold Price
Sold2020Black alligator leather folio walletAmiet black alligator leather folio wallet, having a leather hand grip and metal latch closure, falling open to reveal card holders, fitted with sand color suede compartments, also having a concealedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese Calligraphy Brown Ceramic Garden StoolChinese Calligraphy Decorated Brown Ceramic Garden Stool, 20th Century Height 16 ½ in. Diameter 11 in. Provenance: Estate of Jennie K. Scaife, Shawkemo Hills, NantucketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Snakeskin wallet brown genuineSnakeskin wallet genuine original in brown color - outside condition looks excellent- shows some wear on the inside.See Sold Price
Sold2022[2] Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Wallets Brown & Black; Authenticity Uncertain, Bid Accordingly[2] Louis Vuitton Key Pouch Wallets Brown & Black; Authenticity Uncertain, Bid Accordingly size: 5.5h 2.25wSee Sold Price
Sold2022(GOLDEN COCKEREL PRESS.) Ovid. The Metamorphoses of Publius Ovidius Naso.(GOLDEN COCKEREL PRESS.) Ovid. The Metamorphoses of Publius Ovidius Naso. 11 illustrations by J. Yunge Bateman with additional suite of plates loose as issued. Folio, brown morocco with gilt-pictorialSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Croisette Chain DamiLouis Vuitton, Croisette Chain Damier Ebene Canvas Wallet, brown-checked rubberised cotton fabric with pink grained leather details, gold-tone hardware, fine detachable link chain as shoulder strap, pSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'MARIE LOU' LONG WALLETLouis Vuitton "Marie Lou" wallet, brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, purple Epi leather accents, slit pocket at back, purple Taiga leather lining, four interior bill compSee Sold Price
Sold2021(2) GUCCI MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLET & PREFORATED TOTE(lot of 2) Gucci wallet and tote bag, in monogram canvas, including: (1) bifold wallet, brown leather trim, golden-tone hardware, exterior pocket with snap closure, snap closure at top, opening to ligSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - Monogram Roses Zippy Brown Wallet - Zip Around Card HolderLouis Vuitton - Monogram Roses Zippy Brown Wallet - Zip Around Card HolderLouis Vuitton - Good - Monogram Roses Zippy Wallet - Brown - Handbag Description * Louis Vuitton monogram on coated canvas witSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON GRAFFITI ZIPPY NEON TANGERINE WALLETLouis Vuitton "Graffiti Zippy" wallet, brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, neon tangerine graffiti to exterior, four interior compartments, one with zip closure, neon tangerineSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED LUDLOW WALLETLouis Vuitton Ludlow Wallet- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Dentelle- Golden Brass Hardware- 10*8*1cm- SN1007 (7th week of 2007)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS8749See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON CLEMENCE DAMIER EBENE WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CLEMENCE WALLET- BROWN/RED COATED CANVAS- DAMIER EBENE 1-9,5*8,5*2CM- MI4164 (46TH WEEK OF 2014) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 6 AAS9272See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON PORTE TRESOR ZIP WALLETLOUIS VUITTON PORTE TRESOR ZIP WALLET -BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS WITH GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE -5.5*3.5*1 INCHES- CT1013- CONDITION RATING A -DV7 -AAN8573 Please be advised that by placing a bSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON BROWN MONOGRAMMED COMPACT ZIP WALLETLOUIS VUITTON COMPACT ZIP WALLET- BROWN COATED CANVAS -MONOGRAM CANVAS -11*10CM -MI1002 (OCT 2002) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 9 AAS3984See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MURAKAMI CHERRY BLOSSOM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHERRY BLOSSOM PORTE TRESOR INTERNATIONAL WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Monogram Cherry Blossom Wallet. Iconic first collaboration with animated cherry blossomsSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CANVAS WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton women’s long wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAMMED ACCORDION WALLETLouis Vuitton Accordion Wallet- Brown Coated Canvas- Monogram Canvas- Golden Brass Hardware- 19*10*2cm- TH2017 (21st week of 2007)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAS8673See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON PERFORATED FUCHSIA ZIP WALLETLouis Vuitton Perforated Fuchsia Zip Wallet- Brown/Pink Coated Canvas- Monogram Perforated- Limited Edition- Golden Brass Hardware- 10*11*2cmMI0016 (Jan 2006)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT2945See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON INTERNATIONAL MONOGRAMMED WALLETLOUIS VUITTON INTERNATIONAL WALLET- BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS WITH GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- 19*10,5*2CM- TH0064 (JUNE 2004) -CONDITION RATING A- DV8 -AAS8682 Please be advised that by placingSee Sold Price
Sold2023GUCCI BAMBOO ZIP AROUND LONG WALLETGUCCI BAMBOO ZIP AROUND LONG WALLET -BROWN CALF LEATHER -453158 493075- D7- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED. AAV9638-19*10*2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MURAKAMI CHERRY BLOSSOM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHERRY BLOSSOM PORTE TRESOR INTERNATIONAL WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton x Takashi Murakami Monogram Cherry Blossom Wallet. Iconic first collaboration with animated cherry blossomsSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausBerluti Itaubascrit Zip Men's Long Wallet ITAUBA_JOUR_V2 Leather ICEBLACK (Brown)$5
1 day LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON N61734 Portefeuille Sara NM2 Damier Long Wallet Brown Men's Women's Z0005343$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftBidhausDunhill CONNAUGHT Connaught folio wallet WJ7000A leather black bill compartment long$5
3 days LeftBidhausChristian Dior Bifold Long Wallet Brown Beige Silver Trotter PVC Leather Flap Heart$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Portomonevier Tresor Bifold Wallet Brown Damier Ebene N61730 L-shaped Canvas CA1121$5